Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Wed. 25 * StFX   Dalhousie   7:00 PM ADT
Fri. 27 * Dalhousie   UPEI   7:00 PM ADT
  * Moncton   Acadia   7:00 PM ADT
  * UNB   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  * Calgary   Regina   7:00 PM CDT
  Regina, SK
  * Mount Royal   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CDT
  Saskatoon, SK
  * Alberta   UBC   7:00 PM PDT
  Vancouver, BC
Sat. 28 * Calgary   Regina   3:00 PM CDT
  Regina, SK
  * UPEI   StFX   7:00 PM ADT
  at Antigonish Arena
  * UNB   Acadia   7:00 PM ADT
  * Moncton   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  * Mount Royal   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CDT
  Saskatoon, SK
  * Lethbridge   Manitoba   7:00 PM CDT
  Winnipeg, MB
  * Alberta   UBC   7:00 PM PDT
  Vancouver, BC
Sun. 29 * Lethbridge   Manitoba   2:00 PM CDT
  Winnipeg, MB
 
October
Wed. 2 * Carleton   UQTR   7:00 PM EDT
  Le Colisee
Thu. 3 * Ottawa   McGill   7:00 PM EDT
  McConnell Arena
  * Lakehead   Waterloo   7:00 PM EDT
  Columbia Ice Fields
Fri. 4 * Acadia   Dalhousie   7:00 PM ADT
  * UQTR   RMC   7:00 PM EDT
  Constantine Arena
  * Guelph   Toronto   7:00 PM EDT
  Varsity Arena
  * Lakehead   Laurier   7:07 PM EDT
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  * Windsor   Brock   7:15 PM EDT
  Seymour-Hannah
  * Queen's   Laurentian   7:30 PM EDT
  Countryside Arena
  * Carleton   Concordia   7:30 PM EDT
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Nipissing   Ontario Tech   7:30 PM EDT
  Campus Ice Centre
Sat. 5 * Nipissing   Ontario Tech   3:30 PM EDT
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Dalhousie   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  * Moncton   StFX   7:00 PM ADT
  at Antigonish Arena
  * York   Toronto   7:00 PM EDT
  Varsity Arena
  * Lakehead   Laurier   7:07 PM EDT
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  * McGill   Concordia   7:30 PM EDT
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Queen's   Laurentian   7:30 PM EDT
  Countryside Arena
Wed. 9 * UPEI   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  * Queen's   Ontario Tech   7:30 PM EDT
  Campus Ice Centre
Thu. 10 * Guelph   Ryerson   7:15 PM EDT
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Toronto   Brock   7:15 PM EDT
  Seymour-Hannah
Fri. 11 * Saint Mary's   StFX   7:00 PM ADT
  * Moncton   UNB   7:00 PM ADT
  * Acadia   Dalhousie   7:00 PM ADT
  * UQTR   Western   7:00 PM EDT
  Thompson Arena
  * Carleton   Waterloo   7:00 PM EDT
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Ottawa   Laurier   7:07 PM EDT
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  * York   Brock   7:15 PM EDT
  Seymour-Hannah
  * Lakehead   Laurentian   7:30 PM EDT
  Countryside Arena
  * McGill   Windsor   7:30 PM EDT
  Capri Ice Complex
  * RMC   Nipissing   7:30 PM EDT
  Memorial Gardens
  * Concordia   Queen's   7:30 PM EDT
  Memorial Centre
  * Manitoba   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MDT
  Calgary, AB
  * UBC   Calgary   7:00 PM MDT
  Calgary, AB
  * Regina   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MDT
  Lethbridge, AB
  * Saskatchewan   Alberta   7:00 PM MDT
  Edmonton, AB
Sat. 12 * Regina   Lethbridge   1:00 PM MDT
  Lethbridge, AB
  * UQTR   Western   4:00 PM EDT
  Thompson Arena
  * Manitoba   Mount Royal   3:00 PM MDT
  Calgary, AB
  * UBC   Calgary   3:00 PM MDT
  Calgary, AB
  * Saint Mary's   Dalhousie   7:00 PM ADT
  * StFX   Acadia   7:00 PM ADT
  * UNB   UPEI   7:00 PM ADT
  * Ottawa   Waterloo   7:00 PM EDT
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Carleton   Laurier   7:07 PM EDT
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  * Toronto   Ryerson   7:15 PM EDT
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Lakehead   Laurentian   7:30 PM EDT
  Countryside Arena
  * RMC   Nipissing   7:30 PM EDT
  Memorial Gardens
  * McGill   Windsor   7:30 PM EDT
  Capri Ice Complex
  * Concordia   Ontario Tech   7:30 PM EDT
  Campus Ice Centre
  * York   Guelph   7:30 PM EDT
  Gryphon Centre
  * Saskatchewan   Alberta   7:00 PM MDT
  Edmonton, AB
Wed. 16 * Acadia   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  * Ryerson   Guelph   7:30 PM EDT
  Gryphon Centre
Fri. 18 * StFX   UNB   7:00 PM ADT
  * Saint Mary's   UPEI   7:00 PM ADT
  * Dalhousie   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  * Ontario Tech   RMC   7:00 PM EDT
  Constantine Arena
  * Guelph   Carleton   7:00 PM EDT
  CU Ice House
  * Windsor   Lakehead   7:00 PM EDT
  Fort William Gardens
  * Waterloo   McGill   7:00 PM EDT
  McConnell Arena
  * Brock   UQTR   7:00 PM EDT
  Le Colisee
  * Ryerson   York   7:15 PM EDT
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Laurier   Concordia   7:30 PM EDT
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Nipissing   Laurentian   7:30 PM EDT
  Countryside Arena
  * Western   Ottawa   7:30 PM EDT
  Minto Sports Complex
  * Calgary   Manitoba   7:00 PM CDT
  Winnipeg, MB
  * Lethbridge   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CDT
  Saskatoon, SK
  * Mount Royal   Alberta   7:00 PM MDT
  Edmonton, AB
  * Regina   UBC   7:00 PM PDT
  Vancouver, BC
Sat. 19 * Ontario Tech   RMC   2:30 PM EDT
  Constantine Arena
  * Brock   UQTR   3:00 PM EDT
  Le Colisee
  * Calgary   Manitoba   2:00 PM CDT
  Winnipeg, MB
  * Lethbridge   Saskatchewan   4:00 PM CDT
  Saskatoon, SK
  * Dalhousie   UNB   7:00 PM ADT
  * StFX   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  * UPEI   Acadia   7:00 PM ADT
  * Regina   UBC   3:00 PM PDT
  Vancouver, BC
  * Guelph   Ottawa   7:00 PM EDT
  Minto Sports Complex
  * Western   Carleton   7:00 PM EDT
  CU Ice House
  * Windsor   Lakehead   7:00 PM EDT
  Fort William Gardens
  * Ryerson   Toronto   7:00 PM EDT
  Varsity Arena
  * Laurier   McGill   7:00 PM EDT
  McConnell Arena
  * Queen's   York   7:15 PM EDT
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Waterloo   Concordia   7:30 PM EDT
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Alberta   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MDT
  Calgary, AB
Wed. 23 * UPEI   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  * Waterloo   Guelph   7:30 PM EDT
  Gryphon Centre
Thu. 24 * Laurier   Brock   7:15 PM EDT
  Seymour-Hannah
Fri. 25 * Moncton   Dalhousie   7:00 PM ADT
  * UNB   StFX   7:00 PM ADT
  * Saint Mary's   Acadia   7:00 PM ADT
  * Ryerson   Western   7:00 PM EDT
  Thompson Arena
  * Toronto   Lakehead   7:00 PM EDT
  Fort William Gardens
  * York   Windsor   7:30 PM EDT
  Capri Ice Complex
  * UQTR   Laurentian   7:30 PM EDT
  Countryside Arena
  * Carleton   Ontario Tech   7:30 PM EDT
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Nipissing   Queen's   7:30 PM EDT
  Memorial Centre
  * McGill   Ottawa   7:30 PM EDT
  Minto Sports Complex
  * Calgary   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CDT
  Saskatoon, SK
  * Mount Royal   Regina   7:00 PM CDT
  Regina, SK
  * Alberta   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MDT
  Lethbridge, AB
Sat. 26 * UQTR   Laurentian   2:30 PM EDT
  Countryside Arena
  * Mount Royal   Regina   3:00 PM CDT
  Regina, SK
  * Acadia   UPEI   7:00 PM ADT
  * UNB   Dalhousie   7:00 PM ADT
  * Carleton   RMC   7:00 PM EDT
  Constantine Arena
  * Brock   Waterloo   7:00 PM EDT
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Toronto   Lakehead   7:00 PM EDT
  Fort William Gardens
  * York   Western   7:00 PM EDT
  Thompson Arena
  * Guelph   Laurier   7:07 PM EDT
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  * Nipissing   Queen's   7:30 PM EDT
  Memorial Centre
  * Ottawa   Ontario Tech   7:30 PM EDT
  Campus Ice Centre
  * McGill   Concordia   7:30 PM EDT
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Ryerson   Windsor   7:30 PM EDT
  Capri Ice Complex
  * Calgary   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CDT
  Saskatoon, SK
  * UBC   Manitoba   7:00 PM CDT
  Winnipeg, MB
  * Alberta   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MDT
  Lethbridge, AB
Sun. 27 * UBC   Manitoba   2:00 PM CDT
  Winnipeg, MB
  * RMC   Concordia   5:00 PM EDT
  Ed Meagher Arena
Wed. 30 * UNB   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  * Ontario Tech   Brock   7:15 PM EDT
  Seymour-Hannah
 
November
Fri. 1 * StFX   Acadia   7:00 PM ADT
  * UPEI   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  * Laurier   Waterloo   7:00 PM EDT
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Queen's   Carleton   7:00 PM EDT
  CU Ice House
  * Windsor   Western   7:00 PM EDT
  Thompson Arena
  * RMC   Brock   7:15 PM EDT
  Seymour-Hannah
  * Nipissing   York   7:15 PM EDT
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Laurentian   Ryerson   7:15 PM EDT
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * UQTR   Concordia   7:30 PM EDT
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Saskatchewan   UBC   7:00 PM PDT
  Vancouver, BC
Sat. 2 * Nipissing   Guelph   3:00 PM EDT
  Gryphon Centre
  * StFX   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  * UPEI   UNB   7:00 PM ADT
  * Saskatchewan   UBC   3:00 PM PDT
  Vancouver, BC
  * Concordia   Carleton   7:00 PM EDT
  CU Ice House
  * Western   Waterloo   7:00 PM EDT
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Laurentian   Toronto   7:00 PM EDT
  Varsity Arena
  * Ottawa   UQTR   7:00 PM EDT
  Le Colisee
  * Queen's   McGill   7:00 PM EDT
  McConnell Arena
  * RMC   Ryerson   7:15 PM EDT
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Windsor   York   7:15 PM EDT
  Canlan Ice Sports
Sun. 3 * Ontario Tech   Toronto   3:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
Wed. 6 * Dalhousie   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  * Ryerson   Nipissing   7:00 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
Thu. 7 * Waterloo   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah
  * Western   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre
Fri. 8 * StFX   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * Acadia   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * Saint Mary's   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  * Laurier   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * York   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * Concordia   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  Fort William Gardens
  * Carleton   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  * Laurentian   UQTR   7:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
  * Toronto   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Centre
  * Windsor   Ontario Tech   7:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Manitoba   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  Regina, SK
  * Alberta   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  * Lethbridge   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
Sat. 9 * Laurentian   UQTR   3:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
  * Windsor   Ontario Tech   3:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Manitoba   Regina   3:00 PM CST
  Regina, SK
  * Acadia   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  * Saint Mary's   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * UPEI   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  * Concordia   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  Fort William Gardens
  * McGill   Ottawa   7:00 PM EST
  Minto Sports Complex
  * Toronto   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * Western   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  * Brock   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre
  * Ryerson   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Centre
  * York   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
  * Calgary   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
  Edmonton, AB
  * Mount Royal   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  Lethbridge, AB
Sun. 10 * Carleton   Ottawa   7:00 PM EST
  Minto Sports Complex
Wed. 13 * Moncton   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * Saint Mary's   StFX   7:00 PM AST
Thu. 14 * York   Toronto   11:00 AM EST
  Varsity Arena - School Day Game
  * Brock   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  * Lakehead   Waterloo   7:15 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Calgary   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
Fri. 15 * Moncton   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  * Dalhousie   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  * Acadia   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  * Ontario Tech   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  * Ottawa   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  CU Ice House - Colonel By Classic
  * Nipissing   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * Queen's   UQTR   7:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
  * Lakehead   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Guelph   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah
  * Laurentian   Concordia   7:30 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Laurier   Windsor   7:30 PM EST
  Capri Ice Complex
  * Manitoba   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  * Mount Royal   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  * Regina   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
  Edmonton, AB
  * Lethbridge   UBC   7:00 PM PST
  Vancouver, BC
Sat. 16 * Guelph   York   2:15 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Queen's   UQTR   3:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
  * Ontario Tech   Concordia   5:00 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Acadia   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  * UNB   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * Lethbridge   UBC   3:00 PM PST
  Vancouver, BC
  * RMC   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  CU Ice House
  * Nipissing   Ottawa   7:00 PM EST
  Minto Sports Complex
  * Western   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  * Laurentian   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  * Lakehead   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Waterloo   Windsor   7:30 PM EST
  Capri Ice Complex
  * Manitoba   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  * Regina   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
  Edmonton, AB
Wed. 20 * Saint Mary's   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  * Laurentian   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
Thu. 21 * Ryerson   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre
Fri. 22 * Western   Windsor   12:00 PM EST
  Capri Ice Complex
  * StFX   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * Saint Mary's   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * Dalhousie   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  * Laurier   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  Fort William Gardens
  * Toronto   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Brock   York   7:15 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * UQTR   Ontario Tech   7:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Carleton   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
  * Queen's   RMC   7:30 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * Saskatchewan   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  Regina, SK
  * Alberta   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
  * Calgary   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  Lethbridge, AB
  * UBC   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
Sat. 23 * UQTR   Ontario Tech   3:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Windsor   Western   4:00 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  * UBC   Mount Royal   3:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  * UPEI   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  * StFX   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  * Dalhousie   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * Laurier   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  Fort William Gardens
  * Concordia   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * Brock   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Waterloo   York   7:15 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Ottawa   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
  * McGill   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Centre
  * Carleton   Laurentian   7:30 PM EST
  Countryside Arena
  * Alberta   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
  * Regina   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  * Lethbridge   Calgary   6:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
Sun. 24 * Ottawa   Laurentian   2:00 PM EST
  Countryside Arena
Wed. 27 * StFX   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  * Queen's   Ottawa   7:30 PM EST
  Minto Sports Complex
Thu. 28 * York   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  * Brock   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
Fri. 29 * UPEI   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  at Antigonish Arena
  * Moncton   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  * UNB   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  * Nipissing   UQTR   7:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
  * Guelph   Western   7:00 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  * Carleton   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  * Laurentian   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * York   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Toronto   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah
  * Laurier   Windsor   7:30 PM EST
  Capri Ice Complex
  * Regina   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  * Saskatchewan   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  * UBC   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
  Edmonton, AB
  * Manitoba   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  Lethbridge, AB
Sat. 30 * Nipissing   UQTR   3:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
  * Concordia   Ottawa   3:00 PM EST
  Minto Sports Complex
  * Manitoba   Lethbridge   1:00 PM MST
  Lethbridge, AB
  * Guelph   Windsor   4:00 PM EST
  Capri Ice Complex
  * Regina   Calgary   3:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  * UNB   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  * Dalhousie   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * Moncton   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  * McGill   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * Ontario Tech   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  CU Ice House
  * Waterloo   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  * Western   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Laurentian   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Centre
  * Saskatchewan   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  * UBC   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
  Edmonton, AB
 
December
Sun. 1 * Ontario Tech   Ottawa   3:00 PM EST
  Minto Sports Complex
 
January
Thu. 2 * UPEI   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  * Ryerson   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah
Fri. 3 * Lakehead   Guelph   1:00 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre
  * UNB   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  * Saint Mary's   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  * Moncton   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  * Waterloo   Western   7:00 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  * UQTR   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  CU Ice House
  * Windsor   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  * Toronto   York   7:15 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports - Mark Cross Memorial Game
  * RMC   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
  * Lethbridge   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  Regina, SK
  * Mount Royal   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
  * Alberta   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  * Calgary   UBC   7:00 PM PST
  Vancouver, BC
Sat. 4 * Mount Royal   Manitoba   2:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
  * Lethbridge   Regina   3:00 PM CST
  Regina, SK
  * UNB   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  * Moncton   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  * Acadia   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * Calgary   UBC   3:00 PM PST
  Vancouver, BC
  * Brock   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  * McGill   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  CU Ice House
  * Windsor   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Ryerson   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  * Western   York   7:15 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Lakehead   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre
  * RMC   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
  * Ottawa   Concordia   7:30 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Alberta   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
Sun. 5 * Concordia   UQTR   7:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
Tue. 7 * Moncton   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
Wed. 8 * Dalhousie   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  * Ottawa   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * Queen's   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre
Thu. 9 * Concordia   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena - Carnival Game
  * Ontario Tech   Laurentian   7:00 PM EST
  Countryside Arena
  * Ryerson   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  * Guelph   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah
Fri. 10 * UPEI   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  * Acadia   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  * Saint Mary's   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST