U SPORTS Composite Schedule

Sat. October 22, 2022
2:00 PM
Field Hockey
Victoria
at UBC
Canada West
2:00 PM
Field Hockey
Victoria
at UBC
Canada West
12:00 PM
Football
Western
at Ottawa
OUA #43
1:00 PM
Football
StFX
at Saint Mary's
1:00 PM
Football
Carleton
at Guelph
OUA #42
1:00 PM
Football
Toronto
at McMaster
OUA #41
1:00 PM
Football
Waterloo
vs Windsor
OUA #44 @ =======
1:00 PM
Football
Queen's
at Laurier
OUA #40
1:00 PM
Football
Montreal
at Sherbrooke
RSEQ #18 - TVA Sports
2:00 PM
Football
Acadia
at Bishop's
3:00 PM
Football
Alberta
at Manitoba
Canada West
3:00 PM
Football
Regina
at Calgary
Canada West
4:00 PM
Football
Saskatchewan
at UBC
Canada West
MacEwan
at Concordia University Edmonton
Memorial
at StFX
(Pre-Season)
Acadia
at Saint Mary's
(Pre-Season)
UNB
vs Concordia
Exhibition @ Queen's Tournament
Laurentian
at Dalhousie
Alberta
at Toronto Metropolitan
UPEI
at McMaster
Pre-Season
Ottawa
at RMC
OUA Regular Season / Saison du SUO (Constantine Arena)
StFX
at Moncton
McGill
at Ontario Tech
OUA #29
UQTR
at Nipissing
OUA #30
Dalhousie
at UNB
UPEI
at Acadia
Waterloo
at Toronto Metropolitan
OUA #31
Windsor
at Laurier
OUA #34
York
at Lakehead
OUA #32
Toronto
at Western
OUA #33
Mount Royal
at MacEwan
Canada West
Carleton
at Queen's
OUA #35
Alberta
at Saskatchewan
Canada West
Regina
at Calgary
Canada West
10:00 PM
Men's Ice Hockey
Manitoba
at Trinity Western
Canada West
1:45 PM
Men's Soccer
UPEI
at Memorial
2:15 PM
Men's Soccer
Laurentian
at RMC
2:15 PM
Men's Soccer
Algoma
at Waterloo
2:15 PM
Men's Soccer
Ontario Tech
at Nipissing
OUA #E64
3:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Alberta
at Mount Royal
Canada West
3:15 PM
Men's Soccer
Trent
at Carleton
4:15 PM
Men's Soccer
MacEwan
at Calgary
CW Regular Season
4:15 PM
Men's Soccer
Saskatchewan
at Lethbridge
Canada West
6:15 PM
Men's Soccer
Mount Allison
at Moncton
6:15 PM
Men's Soccer
UNB
at Acadia
6:15 PM
Men's Soccer
Dalhousie
at Cape Breton
10:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Thompson Rivers
at UBC
Canada West
10:15 PM
Men's Soccer
UBC Okanagan
at Victoria
Canada West
Laval
at Dalhousie
RSEQ #M04
McMaster
at Toronto
Pre-Season
Winnipeg
at MacEwan
Canada West
Saskatchewan
at Alberta
Canada West
Brandon
at Thompson Rivers
Canada West
Calgary
at Mount Royal
Canada West
UFV
at UBC
Canada West
10:00 PM
Men's Volleyball
Manitoba
at Trinity Western
Canada West
Nipissing
at Toronto Metropolitan
OUA #6
Saint Mary's
at UNB
Toronto
at Waterloo
OUA #10
Ontario Tech
at Western
OUA #7
Trinity Western
at Manitoba
Canada West
York
at Laurier
OUA #8
Guelph
at Brock
OUA #9
Calgary
at Regina
Canada West
Saskatchewan
at Alberta
Canada West
Moncton
at StFX
Mount Allison
at St. Thomas
UPEI
at Dalhousie
Queen's
at Windsor
OUA #11
MacEwan
at Mount Royal
Canada West
11:30 AM
Women's Soccer
UPEI
at Memorial
12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Laurentian
at RMC
12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Algoma
at Waterloo
OUA #W50
12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Ontario Tech
at Nipissing
OUA #E64
1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Trent
at Carleton
OUA #E62
4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
UNB
at Acadia
4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Mount Allison
at Moncton
4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Dalhousie
at Cape Breton
UBC Okanagan
at Regina
Canada West
Brandon
at Thompson Rivers
Canada West
Calgary
at Mount Royal
Canada West
Winnipeg
at MacEwan
Canada West
Manitoba
at Trinity Western
Canada West
UFV
at UBC
Canada West
Saskatchewan
at Alberta
Canada West

45 Vogell Road, suite 701 | Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada | L4B 3P6 | TEL: 905-508-3000 | FAX: 905-508-4221