U SPORTS women's soccer 2017-18 Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Fri. 25 * Laurier   Brock   2:00 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * York   Western   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Mustang Field
  * Guelph   Windsor   6:00 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
Sat. 26 * Nipissing   Toronto   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Varsity Centre
  * Laurentian   Ryerson   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Downsview Park
  * UOIT   Carleton   1:00 PM EDT
  @ MNP Park
  * Trent   Ottawa   1:00 PM EDT
  * Waterloo   McMaster   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Ron Joyce Stadium
  * York   Windsor   6:00 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
Sun. 27 * Laurentian   Toronto   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Varsity Centre
  * Nipissing   Ryerson   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Downsview Park
  * Trent   Carleton   1:00 PM EDT
  @ MNP Park
  * UOIT   Ottawa   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Matt Anthony Field
  * Laurier   McMaster   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Ron Joyce Stadium
  * Waterloo   Brock   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * Guelph   Western   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Mustang Field
Wed. 30 * Guelph   York   6:00 PM EDT
  @ York Stadium
Thu. 31 * Montreal   Sherbrooke   6:30 PM EDT
  * Bishop's   Laval   6:30 PM EDT
  * UQAM   Concordia   8:45 PM EDT
 
September
Fri. 1 * Ryerson   Carleton   1:00 PM EDT
  @ MNP Park
  * Toronto   Ottawa   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Matt Anthony Field
  * McGill   UQTR   6:30 PM EDT
Sat. 2 * Laurentian   Queen's   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Richardson Stadium
  * Nipissing   RMC   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Navy Bay
  * McMaster   Western   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Mustang Field
  * Waterloo   Algoma   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Superior Heights
  * Guelph   Laurier   1:00 PM EDT
  @ University Stadium
  * Trent   UOIT   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Vaso's Field
  * Ryerson   Ottawa   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Matt Anthony Field
  * Windsor   Brock   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * Toronto   Carleton   1:00 PM EDT
  @ MNP Park
  * UBC   Victoria   2:00 PM PDT
Sun. 3 * Waterloo   Algoma   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Superior Heights
  * Nipissing   Queen's   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Richardson Stadium
  * Laurentian   RMC   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Navy Bay
  * Windsor   McMaster   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Ron Joyce Stadium
  * Laurier   York   1:00 PM EDT
  @ York Stadium
Thu. 7 * McMaster   York   6:00 PM EDT
  @ York Stadium
  * Concordia   Bishop's   8:15 PM EDT
Fri. 8 * UNB   Acadia   5:00 PM ADT
  * Sherbrooke   McGill   6:00 PM EDT
  * UQTR   Laval   6:00 PM EDT
  * Montreal   UQAM   6:00 PM EDT
  * Brock   Guelph   6:00 PM EDT
  @ Soccer Complex
  * York   Laurier   6:00 PM EDT
  @ University Stadium
  * Saskatchewan   Winnipeg   7:00 PM CDT
  * Regina   Manitoba   7:00 PM CDT
  * UBC   Trinity Western   5:00 PM PDT
  * Victoria   UFV   5:30 PM PDT
Sat. 9 * Mount Allison   Memorial   1:00 PM NDT
  * Saint Mary's   Cape Breton   1:00 PM ADT
  * Nipissing   Laurentian   12:00 PM EDT
  @ LU Soccer Fields
  * Algoma   Windsor   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * Ottawa   RMC   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Navy Bay
  * Carleton   Queen's   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Richardson Stadium
  * Trent   Toronto   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Varsity Centre
  * Lethbridge   Mount Royal   11:00 AM MDT
  * UNB   Dalhousie   3:00 PM ADT
  * StFX   UPEI   3:00 PM ADT
  * UNBC   UBC Okanagan   11:00 AM PDT
  * UOIT   Ryerson   2:30 PM EDT
  @ Downsview Park
  * Calgary   Alberta   2:00 PM MDT
  * MacEwan   Thompson Rivers   1:00 PM PDT
  * Saskatchewan   Manitoba   7:00 PM CDT
  * Regina   Winnipeg   7:00 PM CDT
  * Victoria   Trinity Western   5:00 PM PDT
  * UBC   UFV   5:30 PM PDT
Sun. 10 * Mount Allison   Memorial   12:00 PM NDT
  * Saint Mary's   StFX   1:00 PM ADT
  * UPEI   Moncton   1:00 PM ADT
  * Dalhousie   Acadia   1:00 PM ADT
  * Guelph   McMaster   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Ron Joyce Stadium
  * Ottawa   Queen's   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Richardson Stadium
  * UOIT   Toronto   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Varsity Centre
  * Algoma   Windsor   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * Laurier   Waterloo   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Warrior Field
  * Brock   Western   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Mustang Field
  * Carleton   RMC   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Navy Bay
  * Calgary   Mount Royal   11:00 AM MDT
  * Lethbridge   Alberta   2:00 PM MDT
  * UNBC   Thompson Rivers   1:00 PM PDT
  * MacEwan   UBC Okanagan   1:00 PM PDT
  * Trent   Ryerson   5:30 PM EDT
  @ Downsview Park
Wed. 13 * Western   Windsor   6:00 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
Thu. 14 * UPEI   Mount Allison   5:00 PM ADT
  * Dalhousie   Saint Mary's   5:00 PM ADT
Fri. 15 * Sherbrooke   UQTR   6:00 PM EDT
  * Montreal   McGill   6:00 PM EDT
  * Manitoba   Victoria   5:00 PM PDT
  * Winnipeg   UBC   5:30 PM PDT
  * Mount Royal   UNBC   5:30 PM PDT
  * Laval   Concordia   8:45 PM EDT
  * Alberta   MacEwan   7:30 PM MDT
Sat. 16 * StFX   Moncton   1:00 PM ADT
  * Cape Breton   UNB   1:00 PM ADT
  * Memorial   Saint Mary's   1:00 PM ADT
  * Queen's   Nipissing   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Nipissing Field
  * RMC   Laurentian   12:00 PM EDT
  @ LU Soccer Fields
  * Guelph   Algoma   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Superior Heights
  * Toronto   Trent   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Justin Chiu Stadium
  * Waterloo   Western   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Mustang Field
  * Windsor   Laurier   1:00 PM EDT
  @ University Stadium
  * Ryerson   UOIT   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Vaso's Field
  * McMaster   Brock   1:15 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * Acadia   UPEI   3:00 PM ADT
  * UFV   Lethbridge   12:00 PM MDT
  * Trinity Western   Calgary   12:00 PM MDT
  * Thompson Rivers   Saskatchewan   12:00 PM CST
  * UBC Okanagan   Regina   11:00 AM PDT
  * Winnipeg   Victoria   5:00 PM PDT
  * Manitoba   UBC   5:30 PM PDT
Sun. 17 * Memorial   Dalhousie   1:00 PM ADT
  * Acadia   Mount Allison   1:00 PM ADT
  * Cape Breton   Moncton   1:00 PM ADT
  * StFX   UNB   1:00 PM ADT
  * Guelph   Algoma   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Superior Heights
  * RMC   Nipissing   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Nipissing Field
  * Queen's   Laurentian   12:00 PM EDT
  @ LU Soccer Fields
  * Bishop's   UQTR   1:00 PM EDT
  * Toronto   UOIT   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Vaso's Field
  * Western   Laurier   1:00 PM EDT
  @ University Stadium
  * Windsor   Waterloo   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Warrior Field
  * Ottawa   Carleton   1:00 PM EDT
  @ MNP Park
  * Ryerson   Trent   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Justin Chiu Stadium
  * Brock   York   1:00 PM EDT
  @ York Stadium
  * Mount Royal   MacEwan   12:00 PM MDT
  * Trinity Western   Lethbridge   12:00 PM MDT
  * Thompson Rivers   Regina   12:00 PM CST
  * UFV   Calgary   12:00 PM MDT
  * UBC Okanagan   Saskatchewan   11:00 AM PDT
  * Concordia   Montreal   3:30 PM EDT
  * McGill   Laval   3:30 PM EDT
  * UQAM   Sherbrooke   3:30 PM EDT
  * UQAM   Bishop's   4:00 PM EDT
  * Alberta   UNBC   1:15 PM PDT
Wed. 20 * York   Guelph   2:45 PM EDT
  @ Soccer Complex
Thu. 21 * UQAM   McGill   6:00 PM EDT
Fri. 22 * UFV   MacEwan   12:00 PM MDT
  * StFX   Dalhousie   5:00 PM ADT
  * Acadia   Cape Breton   5:00 PM ADT
  * Montreal   Bishop's   4:00 PM EDT
  * Laval   Sherbrooke   6:00 PM EDT
  * York   Waterloo   6:00 PM EDT
  @ Warrior Field
  * UQTR   Concordia   8:45 PM EDT
  * Trinity Western   UNBC   6:00 PM PDT
Sat. 23 * Ottawa   Ryerson   11:30 AM EDT
  @ Birchmount Stadium
  * Memorial   Cape Breton   1:00 PM ADT
  * Moncton   Dalhousie   1:00 PM ADT
  * Saint Mary's   UPEI   1:00 PM ADT
  * Trent   RMC   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Navy Bay
  * McMaster   Windsor   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * Carleton   Toronto   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Varsity Centre
  * Algoma   Laurier   1:00 PM EDT
  @ University Stadium
  * Western   Brock   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * UOIT   Queen's   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Richardson Stadium
  * Calgary   Regina   12:00 PM CST
  * Lethbridge   Saskatchewan   12:00 PM CST
  * Alberta   Manitoba   2:00 PM CDT
  * Mount Royal   Winnipeg   2:00 PM CDT
  * UBC   Thompson Rivers   12:00 PM PDT
  * Victoria   UBC Okanagan   1:00 PM PDT
Sun. 24 * UPEI   UNB   1:00 PM ADT
  * Moncton   Acadia   1:00 PM ADT
  * Saint Mary's   Mount Allison   1:00 PM ADT
  * Memorial   StFX   1:00 PM ADT
  * Algoma   Laurier   1:00 PM EDT
  @ University Stadium
  * Western   McMaster   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Ron Joyce Stadium
  * Trent   Queen's   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Richardson Stadium
  * Waterloo   Guelph   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Soccer Complex
  * Brock   Windsor   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * Ottawa   Toronto   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Varsity Centre
  * Carleton   Ryerson   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Birchmount Stadium
  * UOIT   RMC   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Navy Bay
  * Trinity Western   MacEwan   12:00 PM MDT
  * Lethbridge   Regina   12:00 PM CST
  * Calgary   Saskatchewan   12:00 PM CST
  * Alberta   Winnipeg   2:00 PM CDT
  * Mount Royal   Manitoba   2:00 PM CDT
  * UFV   UNBC   12:00 PM PDT
  * Victoria   Thompson Rivers   12:00 PM PDT
  * UQAM   UQTR   3:30 PM EDT
  * Laval   Montreal   3:30 PM EDT
  * McGill   Concordia   3:30 PM EDT
  * UBC   UBC Okanagan   1:00 PM PDT
Mon. 25 * Sherbrooke   Bishop's   8:00 PM EDT
Wed. 27 * Laurentian   Nipissing   5:00 PM EDT
  @ Nipissing Field
Thu. 28 * UQTR   Montreal   6:00 PM EDT
Fri. 29 * McMaster   Laurier   1:00 PM EDT
  @ University Stadium
  * UPEI   Saint Mary's   5:00 PM ADT
  * Cape Breton   StFX   5:00 PM ADT
  * UQAM   Laval   6:00 PM EDT
  * Concordia   Sherbrooke   6:00 PM EDT
  * Bishop's   McGill   7:00 PM EDT
  * UBC Okanagan   Trinity Western   5:00 PM PDT
  * UNBC   Victoria   5:00 PM PDT
  * Thompson Rivers   UFV   5:30 PM PDT
  * MacEwan   UBC   6:30 PM PDT
Sat. 30 * UNB   Memorial   1:00 PM NDT
  * Dalhousie   Mount Allison   1:00 PM ADT
  * Carleton   Nipissing   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Nipissing Field
  * Ottawa   Laurentian   12:00 PM EDT
  @ LU Soccer Fields
  * Waterloo   York   1:00 PM EDT
  @ York Stadium
  * Brock   Algoma   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Superior Heights
  * UOIT   Trent   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Justin Chiu Stadium
  * Ryerson   Queen's   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Richardson Stadium
  * Windsor   Western   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Mustang Field
  * Saskatchewan   Mount Royal   11:00 AM MDT
  * Winnipeg   Lethbridge   12:00 PM MDT
  * Manitoba   Calgary   12:00 PM MDT
  * Toronto   RMC   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Navy Bay
  * Regina   Alberta   2:00 PM MDT
  * Thompson Rivers   Trinity Western   5:00 PM PDT
  * MacEwan   Victoria   5:00 PM PDT
  * UBC Okanagan   UFV   5:30 PM PDT
 
October
Sun. 1 * UNB   Memorial   12:00 PM NDT
  * Cape Breton   UPEI   1:00 PM ADT
  * Mount Allison   Moncton   1:00 PM ADT
  * Acadia   Saint Mary's   1:00 PM ADT
  * Brock   Algoma   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Superior Heights
  * Carleton   Laurentian   12:00 PM EDT
  @ LU Soccer Fields
  * Ottawa   Nipissing   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Nipissing Field
  * Bishop's   Concordia   1:00 PM EDT
  * Western   York   1:00 PM EDT
  @ York Stadium
  * McMaster   Waterloo   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Warrior Field
  * Laurier   Guelph   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Soccer Complex
  * Toronto   Queen's   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Richardson Stadium
  * Regina   Mount Royal   11:00 AM CST
  * UNBC   UBC   2:00 PM EDT
  * Winnipeg   Calgary   12:00 PM MDT
  * Manitoba   Lethbridge   12:00 PM MDT
  * Ryerson   RMC   3:15 PM EDT
  @ Navy Bay
  * McGill   Sherbrooke   3:30 PM EDT
  * Laval   UQTR   3:30 PM EDT
  * UQAM   Montreal   3:30 PM EDT
  * Saskatchewan   Alberta   2:00 PM MDT
Thu. 5 * Saskatchewan   Regina   5:00 PM CST
  * Thompson Rivers   UBC Okanagan   5:00 PM PDT
Fri. 6 * Waterloo   Laurier   11:00 AM EDT
  @ University Stadium
  * Guelph   Brock   6:00 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * York   McMaster   6:00 PM EDT
  @ Ron Joyce Stadium
  * Victoria   UBC   5:00 PM MDT
  * UFV   Trinity Western   5:00 PM PDT
Sat. 7 * Laurentian   UOIT   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Vaso's Field
  * Nipissing   Trent   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Justin Chiu Stadium
  * RMC   Ottawa   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Matt Anthony Field
  * Queen's   Carleton   1:00 PM EDT
  @ MNP Park
  * Western   Algoma   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Superior Heights
  * Mount Royal   Alberta   2:00 PM EDT
  * Lethbridge   Calgary   12:00 PM MDT
  * UNBC   MacEwan   1:00 PM MDT
  * Winnipeg   Manitoba   2:00 PM CST
  * UBC Okanagan   Thompson Rivers   2:00 PM PDT
  * Regina   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
Sun. 8 * Alberta   Mount Royal   11:00 AM EDT
  * Western   Algoma   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Superior Heights
  * Laurentian   Trent   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Justin Chiu Stadium
  * Nipissing   UOIT   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Vaso's Field
  * Queen's   Ottawa   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Matt Anthony Field
  * RMC   Carleton   1:00 PM EDT
  @ MNP Park
  * York   Brock   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * Calgary   Lethbridge   12:00 PM MDT
  * UNBC   MacEwan   12:00 PM MDT
  * Manitoba   Winnipeg   2:00 PM CDT
  * Trinity Western   UFV   2:00 PM PDT
Wed. 11 * McMaster   Guelph   6:00 PM EDT
  @ Soccer Complex
Fri. 13 * Moncton   Mount Allison   5:00 PM ADT
  * Sherbrooke   Montreal   6:00 PM EDT
  * UQTR   McGill   6:00 PM EDT
  * Concordia   UQAM   6:00 PM EDT
  * Laval   Bishop's   7:00 PM EDT
  * Queen's   RMC   7:30 PM EDT
  @ Navy Bay
  * MacEwan   Winnipeg   7:00 PM CDT
  * UNBC   Manitoba   6:00 PM MDT
  * Regina   Trinity Western   5:00 PM PDT
  * Saskatchewan   UFV   5:30 PM PDT
Sat. 14 * Ryerson   Laurentian   12:00 PM EDT
  @ LU Soccer Fields
  * Toronto   Nipissing   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Nipissing Field
  * Carleton   UOIT   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Vaso's Field
  * Ottawa   Trent   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Justin Chiu Stadium
  * Laurier   Western   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Mustang Field
  * Algoma   York   1:00 PM EDT
  @ York Stadium
  * UNB   Moncton   3:00 PM ADT
  * Acadia   StFX   3:00 PM ADT
  * UBC   Alberta   2:00 PM EDT
  * Victoria   Mount Royal   11:00 AM PDT
  * Lethbridge   Thompson Rivers   1:00 PM PDT
  * Waterloo   Windsor   6:00 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * Calgary   UBC Okanagan   3:00 PM PDT
  * MacEwan   Manitoba   7:30 PM EDT
  * Regina   UFV   5:30 PM CST
  * UNBC   Winnipeg   7:00 PM CDT
  * Saskatchewan   Trinity Western   5:00 PM PDT
Sun. 15 * StFX   Saint Mary's   1:00 PM ADT
  * Dalhousie   UPEI   1:00 PM ADT
  * Acadia   Cape Breton   1:00 PM ADT
  * Mount Allison   UNB   1:00 PM ADT
  * Toronto   Laurentian   12:00 PM EDT
  @ LU Soccer Fields
  * Ryerson   Nipissing   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Nipissing Field
  * Ottawa   UOIT   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Vaso's Field
  * Western   Waterloo   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Warrior Field
  * Algoma   York   1:00 PM EDT
  @ York Stadium
  * Brock   McMaster   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Ron Joyce Stadium
  * Laurier   Windsor   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Alumni Field
  * Carleton   Trent   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Justin Chiu Stadium
  * RMC   Queen's   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Richardson Stadium
  * UQTR   Bishop's   2:00 PM EDT
  * UBC   Mount Royal   11:00 AM PDT
  * Victoria   Alberta   12:00 PM PDT
  * Sherbrooke   UQAM   3:30 PM EDT
  * Montreal   Concordia