Teams 2019-20
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||||
Tue. 6 |
|
104 | UBC | 74 | Final |
|
Sun. 11 |
|
94 | UBC | 54 | Final | |
Tue. 13 |
|
95 | Concordia | 70 | Final | |
Wed. 14 |
|
94 | UQAM | 56 | Final | |
@ centre sportif | ||||||
Thu. 29 | Dalhousie # | 64 |
|
80 | Final |
|
@ Germany | ||||||
Fri. 30 | Dalhousie # |
|
7:00 PM ADT |
|
||
@ Germany | ||||||
September | ||||||
Sun. 1 | Dalhousie # | 55 |
|
75 | Final |
|
@ Germany | ||||||
Sat. 21 |
|
60 | Dalhousie | 80 | Final | |
|
41 | Bishop's | 55 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 27 | Calgary # | 80 | Lakehead | 51 | Final |
|
Lethbridge # | 77 | Acadia | 75 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's # | 69 | Memorial | 72 | Final - OT |
|
|
Exhibition @ Grenfell Campus - Corner Brook | ||||||
Nipissing # | 55 | Laurentian | 50 | Final |
|
|
Algoma Tournament @ Algoma | ||||||
Ottawa # | 61 | Laval | 45 | Final |
|
|
Exhibition @ Drummondville, Que. | ||||||
|
49 | UBC Okanagan | 84 | Final | ||
Sat. 28 | Calgary # | 72 | Lakehead | 37 | Final |
|
Nipissing # | 41 | Algoma | 52 | Final |
|
|
Algoma Tournament @ Sault Ste. Marie, ON | ||||||
Saint Mary's # | 78 | Memorial | 76 | Final |
|
|
Exhibition @ Grenfell Campus - Corner Brook | ||||||
Bishop's # | 84 | Toronto | 58 | Final | ||
StFX # | 70 |
|
67 | Final | ||
(Pre-Season) | ||||||
UPEI # | 64 | Lethbridge | 60 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) at Dalhousie | ||||||
|
59 | Laurentian | 95 | Final |
|
|
Algoma Tournament @ Algoma | ||||||
|
43 | UBC Okanagan | 82 | Final | ||
Sun. 29 | Thompson Rivers # | 52 | UBC | 81 | Final |
|
Lethbridge # | 86 | Dalhousie | 55 | Final |
|
|
Laurentian # | 57 | Algoma | 66 | Final |
|
|
Algoma Tournament | ||||||
Bishop's # | 66 | Toronto | 53 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers # | 29 | UBC | 37 |
Halftime
|
|
|
October | ||||||
Thu. 3 | Manitoba # | 79 | Lakehead | 82 | Final | |
Fri. 4 | Victoria # | 58 | York | 56 | Final |
|
Thompson Rivers # | 59 | Bishop's | 67 | Final |
|
|
McKeen Metro Glebe Tournament @ Ottawa, ON | ||||||
Concordia # | 54 | Regina | 56 | Final |
|
|
Cougar Classic @ Regina, SK | ||||||
UQAM # | 58 | Carleton | 83 | Final |
|
|
McKeen Metro Glebe Tournament @ Ottawa, ON | ||||||
Saskatchewan # | 62 | Lethbridge | 50 | Final |
|
|
Cougar Classic @ Regina, SK | ||||||
Cape Breton # | 47 | Ottawa | 65 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) Mickey Place Tournament @ UPEI @ UPEI Sports Centre | ||||||
Manitoba # | 72 | Lakehead | 59 | Final |
|
|
Laval # | 65 | UNB | 60 | Final | ||
Exhibition @ Richard J Currie | ||||||
Waterloo # | 59 | UPEI | 76 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) Mickey Place Tournament | ||||||
Brock # | 83 | Ontario Tech | 44 | Final | ||
Exhibition - Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre | ||||||
Winnipeg # | 73 | Dalhousie | 56 | Final |
|
|
@ at UNB Tournament | ||||||
Memorial # | 82 | Toronto | 63 | Final | ||
MacEwan # | 69 | UBC Okanagan | 77 | Final | ||
Non-Conference | ||||||
Laurier # | 61 | UBC | 80 | Final | ||
Sat. 5 | Thompson Rivers # | 47 | UQAM | 75 | Final |
|
McKeen Metro Glebe Tournament @ Ottawa, ON | ||||||
Victoria # | 83 | Ryerson | 90 | Final |
|
|
Bishop's # | 72 | Carleton | 74 | Final |
|
|
McKeen Metro Glebe Tournament @ Ottawa, ON | ||||||
Laurier # | 67 | Trinity Western | 63 | Final |
|
|
Played at UBC @ Vancouver, BC | ||||||
Saskatchewan # | 59 | Regina | 46 | Final |
|
|
Cougar Classic @ Regina, SK | ||||||
Concordia # | 68 | Lethbridge | 80 | Final |
|
|
Cougar Classic @ Regina, SK | ||||||
Memorial # | 74 | York | 80 | Final |
|
|
|
43 | Laurentian | 73 | Final |
|
|
@ Nipissing | ||||||
Cape Breton # | 60 | Waterloo | 59 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) Mickey Place Tournament @ UPEI @ UPEI Sports Centre | ||||||
Queen's # | 77 | McGill | 55 | Final | ||
100th Anniversary Season of Women's Varsity Basketball | ||||||
UNB # | 68 | Winnipeg | 72 | Final | ||
Exhibition @ Richard J Currie | ||||||
Ottawa # | 71 | UPEI | 65 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) Mickey Place Tournament | ||||||
MacEwan # | 67 | UBC Okanagan | 74 | Final | ||
Non-Conference | ||||||
Laval # | 74 | Dalhousie | 43 | Final | ||
@ Richard J Currie | ||||||
Sun. 6 | Lethbridge # | 71 | Regina | 55 | Final |
|
Cougar Classic @ Regina, SK | ||||||
Thompson Rivers # | 32 | Carleton | 94 | Final |
|
|
McKeen Metro Glebe Tournament @ Ottawa, ON | ||||||
Concordia # | 58 | Saskatchewan | 93 | Final |
|
|
Cougar Classic @ Regina, SK | ||||||
Waterloo # | 53 | Ottawa | 68 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) Mickey Place Tournament @ UPEI @ Chi Wan Young Sport Centre | ||||||
Winnipeg # | 69 | Laval | 64 | Final - OT | ||
Fredericton, NB @ Richard J Currie Center | ||||||
Dalhousie # | 31 | UNB | 64 | Final | ||
Exhibition @ Richard J Currie | ||||||
Cape Breton # | 71 | UPEI | 67 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) Mickey Place Tournament | ||||||
|
52 | Laurentian | 67 | Final |
|
|
@ Nipissing | ||||||
Victoria # | 66 | Toronto | 71 | Final | ||
Memorial # | 81 | Guelph | 104 | Final | ||
Exhibition - Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre | ||||||
York # | 80 | Ontario Tech | 70 | Final | ||
Exhibition - Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre | ||||||
Laurier # | 74 | UBC | 79 | Final | ||
Wed. 9 | StFX # | 75 | Ontario Tech | 64 | Final | |
Exhibition - Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre | ||||||
Thu. 10 | Brock # | 63 | Laurier | 56 | Final |
|
Carleton # | 58 | Calgary | 74 | Final |
|
|
Calgary Cup @ Calgary, AB | ||||||
Ottawa # | 66 | Concordia | 52 | Final | ||
Exhibition - Concordia Gym | ||||||
Ryerson # | 68 | McGill | 55 | Final | ||
StFX # | 52 | Toronto | 65 | Final | ||
(Pre-Season) | ||||||
Fri. 11 | Windsor # | 60 | Calgary | 88 | Final |
|
Calgary Cup @ Calgary, AB | ||||||
Alberta # | 54 | Regina | 67 | Final |
|
|
Cougar Thanksgiving Invitational @ Regina, SK | ||||||
York # | 82 | Nipissing | 57 | Final |
|
|
UFV # | 40 | Carleton | 78 | Final |
|
|
Calgary Cup @ Calgary, AB | ||||||
Lakehead # | 83 | Manitoba | 78 | Final |
|
|
BOB FM Tournament @ Winnipeg, MB | ||||||
StFX # | 52 | Laurier | 61 | Final | ||
(Pre-Season) | ||||||
UNBC # | 55 | McGill | 64 | Final |
|
|
Exhibition @ Love Competition Hall | ||||||
Ryerson # | 50 | Concordia | 46 | Final | ||
@ Concordia University | ||||||
Ottawa # | 64 | UQAM | 62 | Final | ||
Exhibition - Centre sportif UQAM | ||||||
Saskatchewan # | 87 | UNB | 56 | Final |
|
|
Exhibition @ Regina, SK | ||||||
UBC Okanagan # | 61 | Trinity Western | 60 | Final - OT |
|
|
Sat. 12 | Carleton # | 71 | Lethbridge | 59 | Final |
|
Calgary Cup @ Calgary, AB | ||||||
Windsor # | 62 | UFV | 65 | Final |
|
|
Calgary Cup @ Calgary, AB | ||||||
Ottawa # | 67 | McGill | 38 | Final | ||
Exhibition - Love Competition Hall | ||||||
Ryerson # | 60 | UQAM | 51 | Final | ||
@ centre sportif | ||||||
Manitoba # | 76 | Winnipeg | 87 | Final | ||
BOB-FM Shootout | ||||||
UNBC # | 88 | Concordia | 79 | Final - OT |
|
|
@ Concordia University | ||||||
UNB # | 48 | Alberta | 74 | Final | ||
Exhibition @ Regina, SK | ||||||
|
46 | Guelph | 73 | Final |
|
|
Exhibition - W.F. Mitchell Centre | ||||||
UBC Okanagan # | 87 | Trinity Western | 77 | Final | ||
Sun. 13 | UFV # | 53 | Calgary | 56 | Final |
|
Calgary Cup @ Calgary, AB | ||||||
Lakehead # | 58 | Winnipeg | 78 | Final | ||
BOB-FM Shootout | ||||||
|
38 | Guelph | 68 | Final | ||
Exhibition - Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre | ||||||
UNB # | 50 | Regina | 53 | Final | ||
Exhibition | ||||||
UNBC # | 69 | UQAM | 84 | Final | ||
@ Centre Sportif | ||||||
Thu. 17 | Toronto # | 52 | Bishop's | 58 | Final |
|
Tournoi Rouge et Or @ Quebec City, QC | ||||||
Laurier # | 66 | Saint Mary's | 71 | Final | ||
Naismith Classic | ||||||
UPEI # | 49 | Laval | 61 | Final |
|
|
(Pre-season) Rouge et Or Invitational | ||||||
UBC Okanagan # | 69 | Waterloo | 52 | Final | ||
Naismith Classic | ||||||
Fri. 18 | Saskatchewan # | 94 | Windsor | 58 | Final |
|
Darcel Wright Memorial Tournament @ Toronto, ON | ||||||
Toronto # | 53 | Laval | 76 | Final |
|
|
Tournoi Rouge et Or @ Quebec City, QC | ||||||
Alberta # | 71 | Ryerson | 72 | Final |
|
|
Darcel Wright Memorial Tournament @ Toronto, ON | ||||||
Thompson Rivers # | 53 | UFV | 55 | Final |
|
|
Saint Mary's # | 79 | UBC Okanagan | 72 | Final | ||
51st annual Naismith Classic (2019) @ PAC | ||||||
UPEI # | 54 | Bishop's | 65 | Final |
|
|
(Pre-season) Rouge et Or Invitational | ||||||
Brock # | 66 | Cape Breton | 47 | Final | ||
Tindall Invitational Tournament @ Queen's ARC | ||||||
McGill # | 62 | York | 45 | Final |
|
|
Darcel Wright Tournament @ Ryerson's Coca-Cola Court @ Darcel Wright Tournament @ Ryerson's Coca-Cola Court | ||||||
UBC # | 79 | McMaster | 69 | Final | ||
Ryerson Darcel Wright Memorial Classic | ||||||
MacEwan # | 46 | Acadia | 77 | Final | ||
Concordia # | 50 | Queen's | 74 | Final | ||
Tindall Invitational Tournament @ Queen's ARC | ||||||
Memorial # | 44 | Lakehead | 56 | Final | ||
Calgary # | 76 |
|
44 | Final | ||
@ Great Falls, MT | ||||||
Winnipeg # | 72 | Algoma | 52 | Final | ||
Lakehead Tournament @ Thunder Bay, Ont. | ||||||
Sat. 19 | Alberta # | 79 | McMaster | 81 | Final |
|
Darcel Wright Memorial Tournament @ Toronto, ON | ||||||
Memorial # | 73 | Algoma | 51 | Final |
|
|
Lakehead Tournament @ Thunder Bay, ON | ||||||
UBC # | 53 | Ryerson | 71 | Final |
|
|
Darcel Wright Memorial Tournament @ Toronto, ON | ||||||
Windsor # | 83 | York | 46 | Final |
|
|
Darcel Wright Memorial Tournament @ Toronto, ON | ||||||
Thompson Rivers # | 46 | UFV | 85 | Final |
|
|
UBC Okanagan # | 50 | Laurier | 66 | Final | ||
Naismith Classic | ||||||
Concordia # | 66 | Brock | 50 | Final | ||
Tindall Invitational Tournament @ Queen's ARC | ||||||
Toronto # | 55 | UPEI | 77 | Final |
|
|
(Pre-season) Rouge et Or Invitational | ||||||
|
59 | MacEwan | 70 | Final | ||
@ Acadia University | ||||||
Cape Breton # | 72 | Queen's | 76 | Final | ||
Tindall Invitational Tournament @ Queen's ARC | ||||||
|
43 | Guelph | 95 | Final | ||
Exhibition - Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre | ||||||
Saint Mary's # | 74 | Waterloo | 72 | Final | ||
Naismith Classic | ||||||
McGill # | 46 | Saskatchewan | 67 | Final |
|
|
Darcel Wright Tournament @ Ryerson's Coca-Cola Court @ Darcel Wright Tournament @ Ryerson's Coca-Cola Court | ||||||
Winnipeg # | 64 | Lakehead | 67 | Final | ||
Lakehead Tournament | ||||||
Sun. 20 | Saskatchewan # | 54 | Ryerson | 51 | Final |
|
Darcel Wright Memorial Tournament @ Toronto, ON | ||||||
Windsor # | 86 | McMaster | 65 | Final |
|
|
Darcel Wright Memorial Tournament @ Toronto, ON | ||||||
Alberta # | 76 | York | 80 | Final |
|
|
Darcel Wright Memorial Tournament @ Toronto, ON | ||||||
Cape Breton # | 71 | Concordia | 66 | Final | ||
Tindall Invitational Tournament @ Queen's ARC | ||||||
Memorial # | 97 | Winnipeg | 94 | Final - OT | ||
Lakehead Tournament @ Thunder Bay, Ont. | ||||||
Algoma # | 50 | Lakehead | 59 | Final | ||
McGill # | 66 | UBC | 60 | Final |
|
|
Darcel Wright Tourney @ Ryerson @ Darcel Wright Tourney @ Ryerson | ||||||
MacEwan # | 53 | Dalhousie | 61 | Final | ||
Non-conference | ||||||
Brock # | 56 | Queen's | 61 | Final | ||
Tindall Invitational Tournament @ Queen's ARC | ||||||
Wed. 23 | Regina # | 64 | Trinity Western | 54 | Final |
|
Western * | 68 | Windsor | 94 | Final | ||
St. Denis Centre | ||||||
Toronto * | 50 | Laurier | 52 | Final | ||
Athletic Complex Gym | ||||||
Thu. 24 | York * | 59 | Ryerson | 77 | Final | |
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Fri. 25 | Victoria # | 86 | Lethbridge | 76 | Final |
|
Canada West Preseason @ Calgary, AB | ||||||
UFV # | 58 | Calgary | 66 | Final |
|
|
Canada West Preseason @ Calgary, AB | ||||||
UBC # | 62 | Mount Royal | 47 | Final |
|
|
Canada West Preseason @ Calgary, AB | ||||||
Ontario Tech * | 48 | Laurentian | 68 | Final | ||
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium | ||||||
Queen's * | 92 | Nipissing | 53 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
McMaster * | 80 | Lakehead | 55 | Final | ||
CJ Sanders Fieldhouse | ||||||
Acadia # | 67 | McGill | 79 | Final | ||
Carleton # | 84 | Concordia | 64 | Final | ||
Sat. 26 | Victoria # | 68 | Calgary | 55 | Final |
|
Trinity Western # | 72 | Lethbridge | 59 | Final |
|
|
UBC # | 79 | Alberta | 83 | Final |
|
|
Carleton # | 59 | McGill | 47 | Final | ||
Exhibition @ Love Competition Hall | ||||||
Acadia # | 53 | UQAM | 76 | Final | ||
@ centre sportif uqam | ||||||
UNB # | 70 | Saint Mary's | 52 | Final |
|
|
Exhibition | ||||||
Algoma * | 49 | York | 71 | Final | ||
Tait McKenzie Centre | ||||||
Ontario Tech * | 58 | Nipissing | 80 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Waterloo * | 51 | Western | 74 | Final | ||
Alumni Hall | ||||||
Ryerson * | 58 | Brock | 68 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gym | ||||||
Laurier * | 60 | Windsor | 79 | Final | ||
St. Denis Centre | ||||||
McMaster * | 67 | Lakehead | 65 | Final | ||
CJ Sanders Fieldhouse | ||||||
Queen's * | 76 | Laurentian | 73 | Final | ||
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium | ||||||
MacEwan # | 39 | UFV | 65 | Final | ||
Non-conference @ Calgary, AB | ||||||
Sun. 27 | Trinity Western # | 66 | Mount Royal | 62 | Final |
|
Acadia # | 75 | Concordia | 82 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 30 | McMaster * | 61 | Brock | 75 | Final | |
Bob Davis Gym | ||||||
November | ||||||
Fri. 1 | Guelph * | 78 | Queen's | 73 | Final | |
Athletics & Recreation Centre | ||||||
Saint Mary's * | 38 | UPEI | 63 | Final | ||
Windsor * | 65 | Laurentian | 61 | Final | ||
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium | ||||||
Western * | 67 | Algoma | 43 | Final | ||
George Leach Centre | ||||||
Laurier * | 50 | Ottawa | 87 | Final | ||
Montpetit Hall | ||||||
Waterloo * | 45 | Carleton | 74 | Final | ||
Raven's Nest | ||||||
Lakehead * | 63 | Ryerson | 94 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Toronto * | 39 | York | 74 | Final | ||
Tait McKenzie Centre | ||||||
UFV * | 62 | Winnipeg | 77 | Final | ||
Winnipeg, MB | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 78 | Brandon | 21 | Final |
|
|
Brandon, MB | ||||||
UBC * | 70 | Regina | 58 | Final | ||
Regina, SK | ||||||
UBC Okanagan * | 69 | Manitoba | 82 | Final | ||
Winnipeg, MB | ||||||
Alberta * | 66 | Lethbridge | 54 | Final | ||
Lethbridge, AB | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 53 | MacEwan | 65 | Final | ||
Edmonton, AB | ||||||
Victoria * | 97 | UNBC | 93 | Final - OT |
|
|
Prince George, BC | ||||||
Trinity Western * | 67 | Thompson Rivers | 70 | Final | ||
Kamloops, BC | ||||||
Sat. 2 | Mount Royal * | 62 | MacEwan | 58 | Final | |
Edmonton, AB | ||||||
UNB * | 49 | Memorial | 67 | Final | ||
StFX * | 67 | Dalhousie | 72 | Final | ||
Cape Breton * | 71 | Acadia | 92 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 57 | UPEI | 60 | Final | ||
Laurier * | 59 | Carleton | 60 | Final | ||
Raven's Nest | ||||||
Brock * | 78 | Toronto | 59 | Final | ||
Goldring Centre | ||||||
Windsor * | 72 | Nipissing | 34 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Waterloo * | 61 | Ottawa | 97 | Final | ||
Montpetit Hall | ||||||
Western * | 70 | Algoma | 59 | Final | ||
George Leach Centre | ||||||
York * | 59 | Guelph | 112 | Final | ||
Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre | ||||||
Lakehead * | 45 | Ryerson | 74 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 99 | Brandon | 41 | Final |
|
|
Brandon, MB | ||||||
UBC Okanagan * | 59 | Manitoba | 60 | Final | ||
Winnipeg, MB | ||||||
UBC * | 74 | Regina | 56 | Final |
|
|
Regina, SK | ||||||
Alberta * | 66 | Lethbridge | 74 | Final | ||
Lethbridge, AB | ||||||
UFV * | 72 | Winnipeg | 77 | Final | ||
Winnipeg, MB | ||||||
Trinity Western * | 50 | Thompson Rivers | 60 | Final | ||
Kamloops, BC | ||||||
Victoria * | 70 | UNBC | 60 | Final | ||
Prince George, BC | ||||||
Sun. 3 | UNB * | 80 | Memorial | 75 | Final | |
Cape Breton * | 69 | Acadia | 80 | Final | ||
Queen's * | 98 | Ontario Tech | 64 | Final | ||
Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre | ||||||
|
59 | McMaster | 61 | Final | ||
Non-Conference | ||||||
Wed. 6 | Saint Mary's * | 73 | Dalhousie | 51 | Final | |
Laurier * | 52 | York | 51 | Final | ||
Tait McKenzie Centre | ||||||
Thu. 7 | Regina * | 67 | Mount Royal | 52 | Final |
|
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Laval * | 43 | McGill | 35 | Final | ||
@ Love Competition Hall, McGill University | ||||||
Fri. 8 | Thompson Rivers * | 47 | UBC Okanagan | 56 | Final | |
Kelowna, BC | ||||||
Regina * | 68 | Mount Royal | 71 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
UPEI * | 73 | StFX | 60 | Final | ||
Acadia * | 74 | UNB | 60 | Final | ||
Windsor * | 52 | Ryerson | 69 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Western * | 69 | Laurentian | 57 | Final | ||
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium | ||||||
Ottawa * | 98 | Ontario Tech | 51 | Final | ||
Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre | ||||||
Guelph * | 72 | Brock | 65 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gym | ||||||
Waterloo * | 48 | Lakehead | 68 | Final | ||
CJ Sanders Fieldhouse | ||||||
Carleton * | 71 | Queen's | 76 | Final | ||
Athletics & Recreation Centre | ||||||
MacEwan * | 32 | Saskatchewan | 78 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 84 | Brandon | 67 | Final | ||
Brandon, MB | ||||||
Algoma * | 56 | McMaster | 79 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Winnipeg * | 49 | Alberta | 64 | Final | ||
Edmonton, AB | ||||||
Calgary * | 87 | UBC | 59 | Final | ||
Vancouver, BC | ||||||
UNBC * | 70 | Trinity Western | 62 | Final | ||
Langley, BC | ||||||
Sat. 9 | UQAM * | 71 | Concordia | 77 | Final |
|
@ Concordia University | ||||||
Memorial * | 81 | Cape Breton | 78 | Final | ||
Acadia * | 87 | UNB | 59 | Final | ||
UPEI * | 88 | StFX | 96 | Final | ||
Dalhousie * | 35 | Saint Mary's | 79 | Final | ||
Carleton * | 69 | Ontario Tech | 42 | Final | ||
Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre | ||||||
Western * | 79 | Nipissing | 51 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Windsor * | 86 | Toronto | 47 | Final | ||
Goldring Centre | ||||||
Guelph * | 92 | McMaster | 60 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Ottawa * | 75 | Queen's | 81 | Final | ||
Athletics & Recreation Centre | ||||||
Laurier * | 58 | Lakehead | 55 | Final | ||
CJ Sanders Fieldhouse | ||||||
Algoma * | 50 | Brock | 66 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gym | ||||||
MacEwan * | 39 | Saskatchewan | 93 | Final | ||
Saskatoon, SK | ||||||
Lethbridge * | 64 | Brandon | 54 | Final | ||
Brandon, MB | ||||||
Winnipeg * | 37 | Alberta | 65 | Final | ||
Edmonton, AB | ||||||
Thompson Rivers * | 68 | UBC Okanagan | 59 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 76 | UBC | 59 | Final |
|
|
Vancouver, BC | ||||||
UNBC * | 52 | Trinity Western | 63 | Final | ||
Langley, BC | ||||||
Sun. 10 | Memorial * | 93 | Cape Breton | 80 | Final | |
Nipissing * | 69 | Laurentian | 71 | Final | ||
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium | ||||||
Waterloo * | 72 | York | 84 | Final | ||
Tait McKenzie Centre | ||||||
Wed. 13 | StFX * | 80 | Saint Mary's | 88 | Final | |
Thu. 14 | McGill * | 38 | UQAM | 70 | Final | |
Bishop's * | 79 | Concordia | 53 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 15 | York * | 52 | Toronto | 47 | Final | |
Goldring Centre | ||||||
Dalhousie * | 63 | UPEI | 66 | Final | ||
UNB * | 89 | Cape Breton | 84 | Final | ||
Laurentian * | 45 | Waterloo | 64 | Final | ||
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Carleton * | 78 | Algoma | 57 | Final | ||
George Leach Centre | ||||||
Nipissing * | 73 | Laurier | 75 | Final - 2OT | ||
Athletic Complex Gym | ||||||
Lakehead * | 51 | Brock | 68 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gym | ||||||
Ottawa * | 77 | Guelph | 74 | Final - OT | ||
Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre | ||||||
Queen's * | 64 | Western | 87 | Final | ||
Alumni Hall | ||||||
Ontario Tech * | 44 | Windsor | 91 | Final | ||
St. Denis Centre | ||||||
Winnipeg * | 46 | Regina | 92 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 59 | MacEwan | 48 | Final | ||
Edmonton, AB | ||||||
Manitoba * | 74 | Lethbridge | 75 | Final | ||
Lethbridge, AB | ||||||
Alberta * | 67 | Victoria | 52 | Final | ||
Victoria, BC | ||||||
UBC Okanagan * | 49 | UFV | 78 | Final | ||
Abbotsford, BC | ||||||
UBC * | 63 | UNBC | 80 | Final | ||
Prince George, BC | ||||||
Sat. 16 | Toronto * | 56 | McMaster | 78 | Final | |
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
UNB * | 56 | Cape Breton | 59 | Final | ||
Acadia * | 89 | Memorial | 74 | Final | ||
Dalhousie * | 48 | UPEI | 65 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 88 | StFX | 72 | Final | ||
UQAM * | 67 | Bishop's | 71 | Final |
|
|
Concordia * | 65 | Laval | 70 | Final |
|
|
Ryerson * | 52 | York | 67 | Final | ||
Tait McKenzie Centre | ||||||
Ontario Tech * | 53 | Western | 79 | Final | ||
Alumni Hall | ||||||
Nipissing * | 58 | Waterloo | 53 | Final | ||
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Lakehead * | 39 | Brock | 72 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gym | ||||||
Queen's * | 66 | Windsor | 82 | Final | ||
St. Denis Centre | ||||||
Laurentian * | 57 | Laurier | 65 | Final | ||
Athletic Complex Gym | ||||||
Brandon * | 45 | Calgary | 89 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Winnipeg * | 51 | Regina | 84 | Final | ||
Regina, SK | ||||||
Thompson Rivers * | 52 | MacEwan | 65 | Final | ||
David Atkinson Gym | ||||||
Manitoba * | 78 | Lethbridge | 82 | Final |
|
|
Lethbridge, AB | ||||||
UBC Okanagan * | 53 | UFV | 77 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 62 | Victoria | 74 | Final | ||
Victoria, BC | ||||||
UBC * | 80 | UNBC | 62 | Final |
|
|
Prince George, BC | ||||||
Sun. 17 | Acadia * | 79 | Memorial | 87 | Final | |
Ottawa * | 65 | Algoma | 66 | Final - OT | ||
George Leach Centre | ||||||
Carleton * | 72 | Guelph | 62 | Final | ||
Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre | ||||||
Brandon * | 51 | Calgary | 67 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Wed. 20 | Western * | 78 | Waterloo | 58 | Final | |
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Ryerson * | 82 | Ontario Tech | 33 | Final | ||
Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre | ||||||
Guelph * | 51 | Laurier | 55 | Final | ||
Athletic Complex Gym | ||||||
Thu. 21 | McGill * | 47 | Bishop's | 64 | Final | |
(Schedule change from Nov. 9) | ||||||
Laval * | 67 | UQAM | 70 | Final | ||
@ Centre sportif UQAM | ||||||
Winnipeg * | 73 | Manitoba | 56 | Final | ||
Fri. 22 | Dalhousie * | 65 | Acadia | 96 | Final | |
(4-point game) | ||||||
McMaster * | 70 | Laurentian | 57 | Final | ||
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium | ||||||
Windsor * | 75 | Algoma | 61 | Final | ||
George Leach Centre | ||||||
Toronto * | 76 | Queen's | 83 | Final | ||
Athletics & Recreation Centre | ||||||
York * | 49 | Ottawa | 57 | Final | ||
Montpetit Hall | ||||||
Lakehead * | 54 | Carleton | 65 | Final | ||
Raven's Nest | ||||||
Brock * | 62 | Nipissing | 41 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Regina * | 59 | Saskatchewan | 73 | Final |
|
|
Saskatoon, SK | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 54 | Alberta | 85 | Final | ||
Edmonton, AB | ||||||
Trinity Western * | 61 | Calgary | 69 | Final |
|
|
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Brandon * | 59 | Victoria | 98 | Final |
|
|
Victoria, BC | ||||||
Lethbridge * | 58 | UFV | 69 | Final |
|
|
Abbotsford, BC | ||||||
UBC * | 77 | UBC Okanagan | 44 | Final | ||
Kelowna, BC | ||||||
UNBC * | 66 | Thompson Rivers | 68 | Final | ||
Kamloops, BC | ||||||
Sat. 23 | Waterloo * | 49 | Guelph | 77 | Final | |
Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre | ||||||
Western * | 74 | Laurier | 59 | Final | ||
Athletic Complex Gym | ||||||
McGill * | 58 | Concordia | 55 | Final |
|
|
@ Concordia University | ||||||
Manitoba * | 83 | Winnipeg | 90 | Final | ||
Winnipeg, MB | ||||||
Windsor * | 55 | Algoma | 43 | Final | ||
George Leach Centre | ||||||
Cape Breton * | 75 | UPEI | 71 | Final | ||
(4-point game) | ||||||
Memorial * | 71 | StFX | 62 | Final | ||
(4-point game) | ||||||
Saint Mary's * | 54 | UNB | 51 | Final | ||
(4-point game) | ||||||
Toronto * | 55 | Ontario Tech | 54 | Final | ||
Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre | ||||||
Brock * | 86 | Laurentian | 64 | Final | ||
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium | ||||||
Lakehead * | 46 | Ottawa | 76 | Final | ||
Montpetit Hall | ||||||
Ryerson * | 73 | Queen's | 66 | Final | ||
Athletics & Recreation Centre | ||||||
York * | 53 | Carleton | 57 | Final | ||
Raven's Nest | ||||||
McMaster * | 74 | Nipissing | 48 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Regina * | 45 | Saskatchewan | 74 | Final |
|
|
Saskatoon, SK | ||||||
Trinity Western * | 46 | Calgary | 72 | Final |
|
|
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 44 | Alberta | 69 | Final | ||
Edmonton, AB | ||||||
UBC * | 75 | UBC Okanagan | 57 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 58 | Victoria | 80 | Final | ||
Victoria, BC | ||||||
Lethbridge * | 52 | UFV | 59 | Final | ||
Abbotsford, BC | ||||||
UNBC * | 87 | Thompson Rivers | 77 | Final - OT | ||
Kamloops, BC | ||||||
Sun. 24 | Memorial * | 82 | StFX | 63 | Final | |
(4-point game) | ||||||
Bishop's * | 64 | Laval | 72 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 27 | Guelph * | 61 | Windsor | 73 | Final | |
St. Denis Centre | ||||||
Laurier * | 46 | Western | 74 | Final | ||
Alumni Hall | ||||||
Toronto * | 56 | Ryerson | 75 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Thu. 28 | McGill * | 61 | Laval | 60 | Final | |
Brandon * | 65 | Winnipeg | 77 | Final | ||
Fri. 29 | Brock * | 82 | McMaster | 80 | Final | |
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
York * | 66 | Lakehead | 67 | Final | ||
CJ Sanders Fieldhouse | ||||||
Algoma * | 59 | Waterloo | 65 | Final | ||
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Laurentian * | 58 | Carleton | 79 | Final | ||
Raven's Nest | ||||||
Nipissing * | 44 | Ottawa | 91 | Final | ||
Montpetit Hall | ||||||
Alberta * | 76 | Regina | 57 | Final | ||
Regina, SK | ||||||
UFV * | 63 | Manitoba | 78 | Final |
|
|
Winnipeg, MB | ||||||
Ontario Tech * | 47 | Queen's | 76 | Final | ||
Athletics & Recreation Centre | ||||||
Victoria * | 64 | Mount Royal | 66 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Calgary * | 68 | UBC Okanagan | 43 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 54 | UBC | 76 | Final | ||
Vancouver, BC | ||||||
MacEwan * | 52 | Trinity Western | 82 | Final | ||
Langley, BC | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 90 | Thompson Rivers | 58 | Final | ||
Kamloops, BC | ||||||
Sat. 30 | Ryerson * | 65 | Laurier | 46 | Final | |
Athletic Complex Gym | ||||||
Western * | 64 | Guelph | 60 | Final | ||
Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre | ||||||
Concordia * | 69 | UQAM | 56 | Final | ||
@ centre sportif uqam | ||||||
Bishop's * | 50 | McGill | 48 | Final | ||
McMaster * | 66 | Toronto | 76 | Final | ||
Goldring Centre | ||||||
York * | 82 | Lakehead | 57 | Final | ||
CJ Sanders Fieldhouse | ||||||
Laurentian * | 41 | Ottawa | 68 | Final | ||
Montpetit Hall | ||||||
Algoma * | 70 | Waterloo | 58 | Final | ||
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Nipissing * | 47 | Carleton | 78 | Final | ||
Raven's Nest | ||||||
UFV * | 76 | Manitoba | 65 | Final |
|
|
Winnipeg, MB | ||||||
Victoria * | 73 | Mount Royal | 60 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Alberta * | 63 | Regina | 57 | Final |
|
|
Regina, SK | ||||||
Calgary * | 91 | UBC Okanagan | 44 | Final | ||
Kelowna, BC | ||||||
Lethbridge * | 55 | UBC | 58 | Final | ||
Vancouver, BC | ||||||
MacEwan * | 52 | Trinity Western | 84 | Final | ||
Langley, BC | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 90 | Thompson Rivers | 38 | Final | ||
Kamloops, BC | ||||||
December | ||||||
Mon. 2 | Winnipeg * | 74 | Brandon | 57 | Final | |
Brandon, MB | ||||||
Wed. 4 | Ottawa * | 66 | Carleton | 49 | Final | |
Raven's Nest | ||||||
Sat. 28 | Victoria # | 68 | UFV | 75 | Final |
|
Sun. 29 | Laval # | 79 | Queen's | 70 | Final |
|
Bishop's Tournament @ Lennoxville, QC | ||||||
Windsor # | 76 | Bishop's | 67 | Final |
|
|
Bishop's Tournament @ Lennoxville, QC | ||||||
Mon. 30 | Laval # | 82 | Windsor | 72 | Final |
|
Bishop's Tournament @ Lennoxville, QC | ||||||
Queen's # | 73 | Bishop's | 67 | Final |
|
|
Bishop's Tournament @ Lennoxville, QC | ||||||
January | ||||||
Fri. 3 | Manitoba * | 77 | MacEwan | 61 | Final | |
David Atkinson Gym | ||||||
Regina * | 78 | Lethbridge | 70 | Final | ||
Lethbridge, AB | ||||||
UNBC * | 46 | Calgary | 71 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
UBC * | 76 | UFV | 74 | Final | ||
Abbotsford, BC | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 83 | Trinity Western | 39 | Final | ||
Langley, BC | ||||||
UBC Okanagan * | 43 | Victoria | 68 | Final | ||
Victoria, BC | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 86 | Thompson Rivers | 61 | Final | ||
Kamloops, BC | ||||||
Sat. 4 | Dalhousie * | 45 | Memorial | 78 | Final | |
(4-point game) | ||||||
StFX * | 61 | UNB | 73 | Final | ||
(4-point game) | ||||||
Acadia * | 60 | UPEI | 79 | Final | ||
(4-point game) | ||||||
Saint Mary's * | 82 | Cape Breton | 83 | Final | ||
(4-point game) | ||||||
Manitoba * | 94 | MacEwan | 76 | Final | ||
Edmonton, AB | ||||||
Regina * | 66 | Lethbridge | 73 | Final |
|
|
Lethbridge, AB | ||||||
UNBC * | 58 | Calgary | 67 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
UBC Okanagan * | 83 | Victoria | 77 | Final | ||
UBC * | 62 | UFV | 77 | Final | ||
Abbotsford, BC | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 101 | Trinity Western | 47 | Final | ||
Langley, BC | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 64 | Thompson Rivers | 74 | Final | ||
Kamloops, BC | ||||||
Sun. 5 | Dalhousie * | 66 | Memorial | 79 | Final | |
(4-point game) | ||||||
Wed. 8 | Concordia * | 47 | UQAM | 65 | Final | |
@ Centre Sportif UQAM | ||||||
Laval * | 57 | McGill | 46 | Final |
|
|
@ Love Competition Hall, McGill University | ||||||
Guelph * | 82 | Ontario Tech | 53 | Final | ||
Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre | ||||||
Brock * | 63 | York | 66 | Final | ||
Tait McKenzie Centre | ||||||
Ryerson * | 84 | McMaster | 46 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Waterloo * | 70 | Laurier | 65 | Final | ||
Athletic Complex Gym | ||||||
Thu. 9 | Dalhousie * | 46 | StFX | 65 | Final | |
Lethbridge * | 66 | Calgary | 74 | Final |
|
|
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Fri. 10 | UPEI * | 70 | Saint Mary's | 63 | Final | |
McGill * | 40 | Laval | 55 | Final |
|
|
Western * | 70 | Toronto | 57 | Final | ||
Goldring Centre | ||||||
Ottawa * | 97 | Laurentian | 72 | Final | ||
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium | ||||||
Carleton * | 60 | Nipissing | 51 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
MacEwan * | 68 | Winnipeg | 83 | Final | ||
Victoria * | 68 | Saskatchewan | 73 | Final | ||
Saskatoon, SK | ||||||
Brandon * | 48 | Regina | 91 | Final | ||
Regina, SK | ||||||
Manitoba * | 87 | Mount Royal | 77 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
UBC Okanagan * | 55 | Alberta | 64 | Final | ||
Edmonton, AB | ||||||
Trinity Western * | 58 | UBC | 95 | Final |
|
|
Vancouver, BC | ||||||
UFV * | 79 | UNBC | 67 | Final | ||
Prince George, BC | ||||||
Sat. 11 | Western * | 73 | Ryerson | 85 | Final | |
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Guelph * | 69 | Waterloo | 55 | Final | ||
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
UQAM * | 54 | Concordia | 71 | Final |
|
|
@ Concordia University | ||||||
Windsor * | 75 | Laurier | 57 | Final | ||
Athletic Complex Gym | ||||||
UPEI * | 79 | Saint Mary's | 69 | Final | ||
Dalhousie * | 68 | StFX | 62 | Final | ||
Cape Breton * | 56 | UNB | 64 | Final | ||
Memorial * | 86 | Acadia | 72 | Final | ||
Toronto * | 69 | Brock | 84 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gym | ||||||
McMaster * | 84 | York | 91 | Final - OT | ||
Tait McKenzie Centre | ||||||
Algoma * | 34 | Queen's | 84 | Final | ||
Athletics & Recreation Centre | ||||||
Ottawa * | 74 | Nipissing | 59 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Carleton * | 78 | Laurentian | 63 | Final | ||
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium | ||||||
Victoria * | 72 | Saskatchewan | 102 | Final |
|
|
Saskatoon, SK | ||||||
Manitoba * | 81 | Mount Royal | 65 | Final |
|
|
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Brandon * | 52 | Regina | 84 | Final | ||
Regina, SK | ||||||
Calgary * | 73 | Lethbridge | 67 | Final | ||
Lethbridge, AB | ||||||
UBC Okanagan * | 56 | Alberta | 75 | Final | ||
Edmonton, AB | ||||||
MacEwan * | 54 | Winnipeg | 69 | Final | ||
UFV * | 75 | UNBC | 71 | Final | ||
Prince George, BC | ||||||
Trinity Western * | 57 | UBC | 100 | Final |
|
|
Vancouver, BC | ||||||
Sun. 12 | Memorial * | 72 | Acadia | 81 | Final | |
Cape Breton * | 44 | UNB | 60 | Final | ||
Mon. 13 | Algoma * | 75 | Ontario Tech | 70 | Final - OT | |
Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre | ||||||
Wed. 15 | Acadia * | 70 | Dalhousie | 55 | Final | |
(4-point game) | ||||||
Windsor * | 52 | McMaster | 70 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Ryerson * | 85 | Waterloo | 55 | Final | ||
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Western * | 67 | Brock | 58 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gym | ||||||
Laurier * | 56 | Guelph | 74 | Final | ||
Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre | ||||||
Thu. 16 | Laval * | 60 | Bishop's | 55 | Final | |
McGill * | 57 | UQAM | 73 | Final | ||
Centre Sportif | ||||||
Alberta * | 74 | MacEwan | 55 | Final | ||
David Atkinson Gym | ||||||
Lethbridge * | 74 | Mount Royal | 78 | Final |
|
|
Calgary, AB | ||||||
UFV * | 72 | Trinity Western | 61 | Final | ||
Langley, BC | ||||||
Victoria * | 75 | UBC | 100 | Final |
|
|
Vancouver, BC | ||||||
Fri. 17 | Thompson Rivers * | 52 | Brandon | 83 | Final |
|
Brandon, MB | ||||||
UNB * | 59 | Dalhousie | 43 | Final | ||
(4-point game) | ||||||
Laurentian * | 55 | Nipissing | 64 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Ontario Tech * | 32 | Carleton | 85 | Final | ||
Raven's Nest | ||||||
Queen's * | 71 | Ottawa | 81 | Final | ||
Montpetit Hall | ||||||
Toronto * | 55 | Waterloo | 54 | Final | ||
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Lakehead * | 84 | Algoma | 45 | Final | ||
George Leach Centre | ||||||
Calgary * | 86 | Winnipeg | 52 | Final | ||
UNBC * | 104 | UBC Okanagan | 54 | Final | ||
Kelowna, BC | ||||||
Sat. 18 | Western * | 72 | McMaster | 69 | Final | |
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 74 | Manitoba | 43 | Final |
|
|
Winnipeg, MB | ||||||
UQAM * | 53 | McGill | 54 | Final |
|
|
@ Love Competition Hall, McGill University | ||||||
UPEI * | 62 | Cape Breton | 57 | Final | ||
(4-point game) | ||||||
UNB * | 62 | Saint Mary's | 50 | Final | ||
(4-point game) | ||||||
Bishop's * | 55 | Laval | 57 | Final |
|
|
Queen's * | 80 | Carleton | 75 | Final - OT | ||
Raven's Nest | ||||||
Windsor * | 54 | Brock | 63 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gym | ||||||
Ontario Tech * | 34 | Ottawa | 101 | Final | ||
Montpetit Hall | ||||||
Ryerson * | 84 | Toronto | 53 | Final | ||
Goldring Centre | ||||||
Thompson Rivers * | 71 | Brandon | 58 | Final |
|
|
Brandon, MB | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 56 | Lethbridge | 75 | Final | ||
Lethbridge, AB | ||||||
MacEwan * | 46 | Alberta | 85 | Final | ||
Edmonton, AB | ||||||
UNBC * | 72 | UBC Okanagan | 70 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 71 | Winnipeg | 58 | Final | ||
Winnipeg, MB | ||||||
Trinity Western * | 60 | UFV | 77 | Final | ||
Abbotsford, BC | ||||||
UBC * | 74 | Victoria | 66 | Final |
|
|
Victoria, BC | ||||||
Sun. 19 | StFX * | 51 | Acadia | 93 | Final | |
(4-point game) | ||||||
Lakehead * | 65 | Guelph | 79 | Final | ||
Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 76 | Manitoba | 43 | Final | ||
Winnipeg, MB | ||||||
Wed. 22 | Dalhousie * | 69 | Saint Mary's | 92 | Final | |
Guelph * | 61 | Western | 71 | Final | ||
Alumni Hall | ||||||
Waterloo * | 50 | Windsor | 90 | Final | ||
St. Denis Centre | ||||||
Thu. 23 | Bishop's * | 69 | UQAM | 62 | Final | |
McGill * | 66 | Concordia | 58 | Final |
|
|
@ Concordia University | ||||||
Fri. 24 | Nipissing * | 70 | York | 84 | Final | |
Tait McKenzie Centre | ||||||
UNB * | 59 | Acadia | 82 | Final | ||
StFX * | 54 | UPEI | 69 | Final | ||
Ottawa * | 74 | Ryerson | 72 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Queen's * | 71 | McMaster | 76 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Laurentian * | 72 | Lakehead | 85 | Final | ||
CJ Sanders Fieldhouse | ||||||
Carleton * | 72 | Toronto | 54 | Final | ||
Goldring Centre | ||||||
Ontario Tech * | 50 | Brock | 78 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gym | ||||||
Algoma * | 49 | Laurier | 64 | Final | ||
Athletic Complex Gym | ||||||
Calgary * | 38 | Saskatchewan | 66 | Final | ||
Saskatoon, SK | ||||||
Regina * | 98 | Manitoba | 81 | Final | ||
Winnipeg, MB | ||||||
UFV * | 83 | Mount Royal | 57 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
UBC * | 83 | MacEwan | 69 | Final | ||
Edmonton, AB | ||||||
Winnipeg * | 67 | UBC Okanagan | 60 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 67 | UNBC | 78 | Final | ||
Prince George, BC |
# Exhibition
* Conference