Men's Volleyball

2022-23 U SPORTS Men's Volleyball Schedule

Add to Calendar
Date Away Home Status Links
September
Thu. 22 Calgary # 1 Sherbrooke 3 Final
  @ Edmonton, Alta.
  Mount Royal # 1 Alberta 3 Final
Fri. 23 Mount Royal # 3 Lakeland College 1 Final
  Douglas College # 0 Toronto 3 Final
  Mount Royal # 3 Sherbrooke 1 Final
  Calgary # 1 Alberta 3 Final
Sat. 24 Mount Royal # 3 University of Alberta - Augustana 0 Final
  Mount Royal # 3 Calgary 0 Final
  Team Canada # 2 UFV 3 Final
  Sherbrooke # 0 Alberta 3 Final
Thu. 29 Manitoba # 3 Brandon 2 Final
  Mount Royal # 1 Alberta 3 Final
  Thompson Rivers # 0 Calgary 3 Final
Fri. 30 Alberta # 3 Thompson Rivers 0 Final
  @ Calgary, AB (U of C)
  UBC Okanagan # 1 Calgary 3 Final
  Dino Cup
  UFV # 0 Winnipeg 3 Final
  McMaster # 0 Sherbrooke 3 Final
  Pre-Season @ Montreal, Que.
  McMaster # 0 Sherbrooke 3 Final
  Coupe d'automne Carabins 2022 @ Montreal, Qc
  Queen's # 3 Montreal 2 Final
  Coupe d'automne Carabins 2022 @ Montreal, Qc
  Toronto Metropolitan # 0 Laval 3 Final
  UFV # 3 Brandon 1 Final
  Mount Royal # 3 UBC Okanagan 0 Final
  Dino Cup @ Calgary (U Calgary)
  Alberta # 3 Calgary 0 Final
 
October
Sat. 1 Mount Royal # 0 Thompson Rivers 3 Final
  Alberta # 3 UBC Okanagan 0 Final
  Dino Cup @ Calgary (U Calgary)
  McMaster # 3 Queen's 2 Final
  Pre-Season @ Montreal, Que.
  Sherbrooke # 2 Montreal 3 Final
  Coupe d'automne Carabins 2022 @ Montreal, Qc
  UFV # 2 Saskatchewan 3 Final
  Toronto Metropolitan # 3 Laval 1 Final
  Winnipeg # 3 Brandon 2 Final
  Mount Royal # 3 Calgary 0 Final
Sun. 2 Saskatchewan # 1 Brandon 3 Final
  UFV # 0 Manitoba 3 Final
  McMaster # 0 Montreal 3 Final
  Coupe d'automne Carabins 2022 @ Montreal, Qc
  Queen's # 0 Sherbrooke 3 Final
  Coupe d'automne Carabins 2022 @ Montreal, Qc
Thu. 6 Thompson Rivers # 3 UBC 0 Final
  @ Kamloops, BC
  Calgary # 0 Trinity Western 3 Final
  @ Kamloops, B.C.
Fri. 7 Trinity Western # 3 Thompson Rivers 1 Final
  Winnipeg # 3 UNB 0 Final
  Exhibition
  UBC # 2 Calgary 3 Final
  @ Kamloops, B.C.
Sat. 8 UBC # 3 Trinity Western 2 Final
  @ Kamloops, BC
  Winnipeg # 2 UNB 1 Final
  Exhibition
  Winnipeg # 3 UNB 1 Final
  Exhibition
  Calgary # 3 Thompson Rivers 0 Final
Mon. 10 Thompson Rivers #   UBC Okanagan   TBA
  Winnipeg # 1 Dalhousie 3 Final
Tue. 11 Winnipeg # 3 Dalhousie 2 Final
Thu. 13 Trinity Western # 3 UBC 0 Final
  Mount Royal # 0 UBC Okanagan 3 Final
  Blue Team Cup @ Langley, B.C.
Fri. 14 Waterloo # 0 Toronto Metropolitan 3 Final
  RMC # 1 Guelph 3 Final
  Windsor # 0 Toronto 3 Final
  Laval * 3 Montreal 2 Final
  RSEQ #M01
  Brock # 3 Nipissing 2 Final
  @ Toronto, ON
  Mount Royal # 3 UBC 1 Final
  UFV # 3 MacEwan 1 Final
  Saskatchewan # 3 Brandon 2 Final
  UBC Okanagan # 0 Trinity Western 3 Final
  Blue Team Cup
Sat. 15 Brock # 2 Waterloo 3 Final
  @ Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Nipissing # 1 Toronto Metropolitan 3 Final
  Saskatchewan # 3 Brandon 1 Final
  UFV # 3 MacEwan 1 Final
  Ohio State # 3 McMaster 1 Final
  Exhibition
  UBC # 3 UBC Okanagan 0 Final
  Blue Team Cup @ Langley, B.C.
  Windsor # 1 York 3 Final
  Mount Royal # 3 Trinity Western 1 Final
Sun. 16 Montreal * 3 Sherbrooke 2 Final
  RSEQ #M02
Fri. 21 Laval * 3 Dalhousie 2 Final
  RSEQ #M03
  Seneca # 0 Trent 3 Final
  Exhibition Match
  Waterloo # 0 Guelph 3 Final
  Calgary * 0 Mount Royal 3 Final
  Canada West
  Winnipeg * 3 MacEwan 1 Final
  CW Regular Season
  Saskatchewan * 3 Alberta 0 Final
  Canada West
  Brandon * 2 Thompson Rivers 3 Final
  Canada West
  UFV * 2 UBC 3 Final
  Canada West
  Manitoba * 1 Trinity Western 3 Final
  Canada West
Sat. 22 Laval * 3 Dalhousie 2 Final
  RSEQ #M04
  McMaster # 2 Toronto 3 Final
  Pre-Season
  Winnipeg * 3 MacEwan 0 Final
  Canada West
  Saskatchewan * 0 Alberta 3 Final
  Canada West
  Brandon * 3 Thompson Rivers 2 Final
  Canada West
  Calgary * 0 Mount Royal 3 Final
  Canada West
  UFV * 3 UBC 1 Final
  Canada West
  Manitoba * 2 Trinity Western 3 Final
  Canada West
Fri. 28 Toronto # 1 McMaster 3 Final
  Pre-Season
  York # 1 Queen's 3 Final
  UNB * 1 Laval 3 Final
  RSEQ #M06
  Dalhousie * 1 Montreal 3 Final
  RSEQ #M05
  Western # 3 Waterloo 0 Final
  RMC # 0 Brock 3 Final
  MacEwan * 0 Saskatchewan 3 Final
  CW Regular Season
  Alberta * 3 Winnipeg 1 Final
  Canada West
  UBC * 3 Brandon 2 Final
  Canada West
  Trinity Western * 3 UFV 2 Final
  Canada West
  Mount Royal * 3 UBC Okanagan 0 Final
  Canada West
Sat. 29 Dalhousie * 0 Montreal 3 Final
  RSEQ #M07
  UNB * 0 Laval 3 Final
  RSEQ #M08
  RMC # 0 Brock 3 Final
  Thompson Rivers * 3 Manitoba 1 Final
  Canada West
  MacEwan * 0 Saskatchewan 3 Final
  CW Regular Season
  Alberta * 3 Winnipeg 1 Final
  Canada West
  York # 1 Queen's 3 Final
  UBC * 3 Brandon 1 Final
  Canada West
  Mount Royal * 3 UBC Okanagan 1 Final
  CW Regular Season
  Trinity Western * 3 UFV 0 Final
  Canada West
Sun. 30 Thompson Rivers * 0 Manitoba 3 Final
  Canada West
 
November
Fri. 4 Laval * 2 Sherbrooke 3 Final
  RSEQ #M09
  Trent * 0 McMaster 3 Final
  OUA #2
  Waterloo * 0 Windsor 3 Final
  OUA #6
  Nipissing * 1 Guelph 3 Final
  OUA #1
  RMC * 0 York 3 Final
  OUA #7
  Toronto Metropolitan * 0 Western 3 Final
  OUA #5
  Winnipeg * 0 Thompson Rivers 3 Final
  Canada West
  Saskatchewan * 1 UFV 3 Final
  Canada West
  Brandon * 1 Alberta 3 Final
  Canada West
  Manitoba * 2 UBC Okanagan 3 Final
  Canada West
  MacEwan * 1 UBC 3 Final
  Canada West
  Calgary * 0 Trinity Western 3 Final
  Canada West
Sat. 5 Toronto * ^ 3 Queen's 2 Final
  OUA #4
  Waterloo * 1 Windsor 3 Final
  OUA #13
  Winnipeg * 1 Thompson Rivers 3 Final
  Canada West
  Brandon * 1 Alberta 3 Final
  Canada West
  RMC * 0 York 3 Final
  OUA #14
  Nipissing * 3 Guelph 1 Final
  OUA #8
  Toronto Metropolitan * 0 Western 3 Final
  OUA #12
  Trent * 0 McMaster 3 Final
  OUA #9
  Manitoba * 3 UBC Okanagan 0 Final
  CW Regular Season
  Saskatchewan * 3 UFV 0 Final
  Canada West
  MacEwan * 1 UBC 3 Final
  Canada West
  Calgary * 1 Trinity Western 3 Final
  Canada West
Sun. 6 Sherbrooke * 3 Montreal 0 Final
  RSEQ #M10
  Toronto * ^ 0 Queen's 3 Final
  OUA #11
Thu. 10 York * 1 Toronto 3 Final
  OUA #16
Fri. 11 Sherbrooke * 3 Dalhousie 0 Final
  RSEQ #M12
  Montreal * 3 UNB 1 Final
  RSEQ #M11
  Mount Royal * 3 Saskatchewan 1 Final
  Canada West
  UBC Okanagan * 3 Calgary 0 Final
  CW Regular Season
  McMaster * 3 Western 1 Final
  OUA #17
  UBC * 0 Manitoba 3 Final
  Canada West
Sat. 12 Montreal * 3 UNB 1 Final
  Sherbrooke * 3 Dalhousie 2 Final
  RSEQ #M14
  Trent * 0 Windsor 3 Final
  OUA #18
  Toronto * 3 Toronto Metropolitan 2 Final
  OUA #24
  Mount Royal * 2 Saskatchewan 3 Final
  Canada West
  UBC * 3 Manitoba 0 Final
  Canada West
  Waterloo * 1 McMaster 3 Final
  OUA #78
  Brock * 0 Guelph 3 Final
  OUA #19
  UBC Okanagan * 1 Calgary 3 Final
  CW Regular Season
Sun. 13 Queen's * 3 RMC 0 Final
  OUA #23
  Guelph * 3 Brock 0 Final
  OUA #90
  Trent * 0 Windsor 3 Final
  OUA #25
Fri. 18 Dalhousie * 3 UNB 1 Final
  RSEQ #M15
  Western * 0 York 3 Final
  OUA #31
  Sherbrooke * 3 Laval 2 Final
  RSEQ #M16
  Brock * 3 Waterloo 0 Final
  OUA #30
  RMC * 0 Nipissing 0 8:00 PM EST
  OUA #26
  McMaster * 3 Toronto Metropolitan 0 Final
  OUA #28
  Trinity Western * 3 Mount Royal 2 Final
  Canada West
  Brandon * 3 Manitoba 0 Final
  Canada West
  UFV * 0 Winnipeg 3 Final
  Canada West
  Calgary * 3 MacEwan 2 Final
  Canada West
  Thompson Rivers * 2 UBC Okanagan 3 Final
  Canada West
  Alberta * 3 UBC 1 Final
  Canada West
Sat. 19 Dalhousie * 3 UNB 0 Final
  RSEQ #M17
  Guelph * 3 Trent 1 Final
  OUA #29
  Western * 1 York 3 Final
  OUA #38
  RMC * 0 Nipissing 3 Final
  OUA #33
  UFV * 2 Winnipeg 3 Final
  Canada West
  Calgary * 3 MacEwan 1 Final
  CW Regular Season
  Brandon * 2 Manitoba 3 Final
  Canada West
  Waterloo * 1 Toronto 3 Final
  OUA #36
  Thompson Rivers * 2 UBC Okanagan 3 Final
  CW Regular Season
  Trinity Western * 3 Mount Royal 2 Final
  Canada West
  Alberta * 3 UBC 2 Final
  Canada West
Sun. 20 Montreal * 3 Laval 0 Final
  RSEQ #M18
  Guelph * 3 Trent 0 Final
  OUA #37
  McMaster * 3 Brock 0 Final
  OUA #32
  Toronto Metropolitan * 0 Windsor 3 Final
  OUA #39
Fri. 25 Toronto Metropolitan * 1 Queen's 3 Final
  OUA #43
  UNB * ^ 0 Sherbrooke 3 Final
  RSEQ #M19
  Nipissing * 1 McMaster 3 Final
  OUA #42
  Windsor * 3 Brock 1 Final
  OUA #40
  Trent * 0 Western 3 Final
  OUA #47
  York * 0 Toronto 3 Final
  OUA #46
  Alberta * 3 Calgary 0 Final
  Canada West
  MacEwan * 2 Brandon 3 Final
  Canada West
  UBC Okanagan * 1 Winnipeg 3 Final
  CW Regular Season
  Mount Royal * 3 UFV 1 Final
  Canada West
  Saskatchewan * 3 Thompson Rivers 1 Final
  Canada West
  Trinity Western * 0 UBC 3 Final
  Canada West
Sat. 26 Saskatchewan * 2 Thompson Rivers 3 Final
  Canada West
  UNB * ^ 1 Sherbrooke 3 Final
  RSEQ #M20
  Nipissing * 1 McMaster 3 Final
  OUA #50
  Toronto Metropolitan * 3 Queen's 1 Final
  OUA #51
  Windsor * 1 Brock 3 Final
  OUA #48
  UBC Okanagan * 0 Winnipeg 3 Final
  CW Regular Season
  Montreal * 0 Laval 3 Final
  RSEQ #M21
  MacEwan * 0 Brandon 3 Final
  Canada West
  Waterloo * 1 Toronto 3 Final
  OUA #54
  York * 2 Guelph 3 Final
  OUA #49
  Mount Royal * 3 UFV 1 Final
  Canada West
  Alberta * 3 Calgary 1 Final
  Canada West
  UBC * 2 Trinity Western 3 Final
  Canada West
Sun. 27 Trent * 0 Western 3 Final
  OUA #55
 
December
Fri. 2 Brock *   Toronto   4:00 PM EST
  OUA #60
  UBC Okanagan *   Saskatchewan   4:00 PM PST
  CW Regular Season
  Guelph *   Toronto Metropolitan   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #59
  Queen's *   McMaster   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #57
  Nipissing *   Waterloo   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #61
  Western *   RMC   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #58
  Thompson Rivers *   Calgary   6:00 PM MST
  Canada West
  Manitoba *   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
  Canada West
  Winnipeg *   Brandon   7:45 PM CST
  Canada West
  Trinity Western *   MacEwan   7:30 PM MST
  CW Regular Season
  UFV *   Alberta   7:30 PM MST
  Canada West
Sat. 3 York *   Trent   3:00 PM EST
  OUA #67
  Western *   RMC   3:00 PM EST
  OUA #64
  Brock *   Toronto   4:00 PM EST
  OUA #66
  UBC Okanagan *   Saskatchewan   1:00 PM PST
  CW Regular Season
  Nipissing *   Waterloo   6:00 PM EST
  OUA #68
  Trinity Western *   MacEwan   4:00 PM MST
  CW Regular Season
  UFV *   Alberta   5:00 PM MST
  Canada West
  Brandon *   Winnipeg   6:45 PM CST
  Canada West
  Queen's *   McMaster   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #63
  Guelph *   Toronto Metropolitan   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #65
  Manitoba *   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  Canada West
  Thompson Rivers *   Calgary   7:45 PM MST
  Canada West
 
January
Thu. 5 Long Beach State #   McMaster   8:00 PM EST
  Exhibition
Fri. 6 Brandon *   UBC Okanagan   11:00 AM PST
  Canada West
  MacEwan *   Manitoba   6:00 PM CST
  CW Regular Season
  Western *   Guelph   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #70
  Queen's *   York   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #75
  Windsor *   RMC   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #73
  Mount Royal *   Winnipeg   7:45 PM CST
  Canada West
  Saskatchewan *   UBC   7:45 PM PST
  Canada West
  Calgary *   UFV   8:00 PM PST
  Canada West
  Alberta *   Trinity Western   8:00 PM PST
  Canada West
Sat. 7 Long Beach State #   McMaster   1:00 PM EST
  Exhibition
  Nipissing *   Brock   3:00 PM EST
  OUA #69
  Toronto Metropolitan *   Trent   3:00 PM EST
  OUA #74
  Windsor *   RMC   3:00 PM EST
  OUA #79
  Brandon *   UBC Okanagan   1:00 PM PST
  CW Regular Season
  MacEwan *   Manitoba   5:00 PM CST
  CW Regular Season
  Mount Royal *   Winnipeg   5:00 PM CST
  Canada West
  Guelph *   Toronto   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #80
  Queen's *   York   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #82
  Saskatchewan *   UBC   6:45 PM PST
  Canada West
  Alberta *   Trinity Western   7:00 PM PST
  Canada West
  Calgary *   UFV   7:00 PM PST
  Canada West
Sun. 8 Nipissing *   Brock   2:00 PM EST
  OUA #76
  Toronto Metropolitan *   Trent   3:00 PM EST
  OUA #81
Fri. 13 Sherbrooke *   UNB   8:00 PM AST
  Western *   Guelph   7:00 PM EST
  OUA #84
  Sherbrooke *   UNB   7:00 PM EST
  RSEQ #M22
  Alberta *   Manitoba   6:00 PM CST
  Canada West
  Dalhousie *   Laval   7:30 PM EST
  RSEQ #M23
  McMaster *   Brock   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #83
  Windsor *   Queen's   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #86
  Trent *   Nipissing   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #85
  RMC *   Waterloo   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #89
  York *   Toronto Metropolitan   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #87
  Winnipeg *   Calgary   6:00 PM MST
  Canada West
  Thompson Rivers *   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
  Canada West
  Trinity Western *   Saskatchewan   8:00 PM CST
  Canada West
  UFV *   MacEwan   7:30 PM MST
  Canada West
  UBC Okanagan *   UBC   7:45 PM PST
  Canada West
Sat. 14 Sherbrooke *   UNB   3:00 PM AST
  Sherbrooke *   UNB   2:00 PM EST
  RSEQ #M24
  Dalhousie *   Laval   2:30 PM EST
  RSEQ #M25
  Windsor *   Queen's   6:00 PM EST
  OUA #92
  RMC *   Waterloo   6:00 PM EST
  OUA #96
  Trent *   Nipissing   6:00 PM EST
  OUA #91
  Alberta *   Manitoba   5:00 PM CST
  Canada West
  Trinity Western *   Saskatchewan   5:00 PM CST
  Canada West
  UFV *   MacEwan   4:00 PM MST
  Canada West
  York *   Toronto Metropolitan   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #93
  Winnipeg *   Calgary   6:45 PM MST
  Canada West
  Thompson Rivers *   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  Canada West
  UBC Okanagan *   UBC   6:45 PM PST
  Canada West
Sun. 15 McMaster *   Toronto   3:00 PM EST
  OUA #95
Wed. 18 Waterloo *   McMaster   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #98
Fri. 20 UNB *   Montreal   7:00 PM EST
  RSEQ #M26
  Queen's *   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  OUA #100
  Laval *   Sherbrooke   7:30 PM EST
  RSEQ #M27
  Brock *   Western   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #101
  Toronto *   Windsor   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #102
  UBC *   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
  Canada West
  Trinity Western *   UBC Okanagan   5:00 PM PST
  Canada West
  UFV *   Thompson Rivers   5:30 PM PST
  Canada West
  Calgary *   Brandon   7:45 PM CST
  Canada West
  Manitoba *   Saskatchewan   8:00 PM CST
  Canada West
  MacEwan *   Alberta   7:30 PM MST
  Canada West
Sat. 21 UNB *   Montreal   2:00 PM EST
  RSEQ #M28
  Toronto *   Windsor   4:00 PM EST
  OUA #107
  Brock *   Western   4:00 PM EST
  OUA #106
  McMaster *   York   6:00 PM EST
  OUA #108
  Manitoba *   Saskatchewan   5:00 PM CST
  Canada West
  Trinity Western *   UBC Okanagan   3:00 PM PST
  CW Regular Season
  UFV *   Thompson Rivers   3:00 PM PST
  Canada West
  MacEwan *   Alberta   5:00 PM MST
  Canada West
  Calgary *   Brandon   6:45 PM CST
  Canada West
  Guelph *   Waterloo   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #104
  UBC *   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  Canada West
Fri. 27 Alberta *   Thompson Rivers   12:00 PM PST
  Canada West
  Montreal *   Dalhousie   8:00 PM AST
  RSEQ #M29
  Guelph *   Windsor   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #115
  York *   Brock   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #110
  Toronto Metropolitan *   RMC   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #112
  Nipissing *   Queen's   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #111
  Brandon *   UFV   6:00 PM PST
  Canada West
  Winnipeg *   Trinity Western   8:00 PM PST
  Canada West
Sat. 28 Montreal *   Dalhousie   3:00 PM AST
  RSEQ #M30
  Toronto Metropolitan *   RMC   3:00 PM EST
  OUA #118
  Waterloo *   Trent   3:00 PM EST
  OUA #113
  Guelph *   Windsor   4:00 PM EST
  OUA #121
  Alberta *   Thompson Rivers   2:00 PM PST
  Canada West
  Nipissing *   Queen's   6:00 PM EST
  OUA #117
  Toronto *   Western   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #114
  York *   Brock   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #116
  Brandon *   UFV   5:00 PM PST
  Canada West
  Winnipeg *   Trinity Western   7:00 PM PST
  Canada West
Sun. 29 Waterloo *   Trent   3:00 PM EST
  OUA #119
  Toronto *   Western   4:00 PM EST
  OUA #120
 
February
Wed. 1 Waterloo *   Toronto Metropolitan   7:00 PM EST
  OUA #125
Thu. 2 Manitoba *   Winnipeg   7:45 PM CST
  Canada West
Fri. 3 UNB *   Dalhousie   8:00 PM AST
  Sherbrooke *   Laval   7:30 PM EST
  RSEQ #M32
  York *   Trent   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #127
  RMC *   McMaster   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #122
  Guelph *   Toronto   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #126
  Windsor *   Nipissing   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #123
  Western *   Queen's   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #124
  UBC *   Calgary   6:00 PM MST
  Canada West
  Saskatchewan *   Brandon   7:45 PM CST
  Canada West
  Mount Royal *   Alberta   7:30 PM MST
  Canada West
  Thompson Rivers *   MacEwan   7:30 PM MST
  Canada West
  UBC Okanagan *   UFV   8:00 PM PST
  CW Regular Season
Sat. 4 Windsor *   Nipissing   2:00 PM EST
  OUA #130
  Winnipeg *   Manitoba   1:00 PM CST
  Canada West
  UNB *   Dalhousie   4:00 PM AST
  RSEQ #M33
  York *   Guelph   3:00 PM EST
  OUA #128
  Thompson Rivers *   MacEwan   4:00 PM MST
  CW Regular Season
  Mount Royal *   Alberta   5:00 PM MST
  Canada West
  Saskatchewan *   Brandon   6:45 PM CST
  Canada West
  RMC *   McMaster   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #129
  Western *   Queen's   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #131
  Toronto *   Toronto Metropolitan   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #132
  Brock *   Waterloo   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #133
  UBC *   Calgary   6:45 PM MST
  Canada West
  UBC Okanagan *   UFV   7:00 PM PST
  CW Regular Season
Sun. 5 Sherbrooke *   Montreal   2:30 PM EST
  RSEQ #M34
Fri. 10 Dalhousie *   Sherbrooke   6:00 PM EST
  RSEQ #M35
  Laval *   UNB   8:00 PM AST
  Waterloo *   Toronto Metropolitan   7:00 PM EST
  OUA #138
  UFV *   Manitoba   6:00 PM CST
  Canada West
  McMaster *   Western   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #139
  Trent *   RMC   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #137
  Toronto *   Nipissing   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #136
  Queen's *   Brock   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #134
  Brandon *   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
  Canada West
  MacEwan *   UBC Okanagan   5:00 PM PST
  Canada West
  Calgary *   Saskatchewan   8:00 PM CST
  Canada West
  Winnipeg *   UBC   7:45 PM PST
  Canada West
  Thompson Rivers *   Trinity Western   8:00 PM PST
  Canada West
Sat. 11 Dalhousie *   Sherbrooke   1:00 PM EST
  RSEQ #M37
  Laval *   UNB   3:00 PM AST
  Trent *   RMC   3:00 PM EST
  OUA #143
  Toronto *   Nipissing   6:00 PM EST
  OUA #142
  UFV *   Manitoba   5:00 PM CST
  Canada West
  Calgary *   Saskatchewan   5:00 PM CST
  Canada West
  MacEwan *   UBC Okanagan   3:00 PM PST
  CW Regular Season
  Guelph *   Waterloo   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #144
  McMaster *   York   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #146
  Queen's *   Brock   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #140
  Brandon *   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  Canada West
  Winnipeg *   UBC   6:45 PM PST
  Canada West
  Thompson Rivers *   Trinity Western   7:00 PM PST
  Canada West
Sun. 12 Toronto Metropolitan *   Windsor   4:00 PM EST
  OUA #148
Fri. 17 Montreal *   Sherbrooke   7:30 PM EST
  RSEQ #M39
  RMC *   Guelph   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #149
  Queen's *   Waterloo   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #153
  Windsor *   York   8:00 PM EST
  OUA #154
  McMaster *   Toronto Metropolitan