2016-17 U Sports Men's Volleyball Schedule
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
October | ||||||
Fri. 21 | Sherbrooke * | 0 | Montreal | 3 | Final | |
Fri. 28 | Memorial * | 0 | Laval | 3 | Final | |
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #1 at Montreal | ||||||
UNB * | 3 | Sherbrooke | 0 | Final | ||
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #1 at Montreal @ Montreal | ||||||
Dalhousie * | 1 | Montreal | 3 | Final | ||
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #1 at Montreal | ||||||
Guelph * ^ | 0 | McMaster | 3 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Ryerson * ^ | 3 | Toronto | 0 | Final | ||
Goldring Centre | ||||||
MacEwan * | 0 | Winnipeg | 3 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 3 | Mount Royal | 2 | Final | ||
Trinity Western * | 3 | Regina | 0 | Final | ||
UBC * | 1 | Saskatchewan | 3 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 3 | Thompson Rivers | 0 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 1 | UBC Okanagan | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 29 | Dalhousie * | 3 | Sherbrooke | 0 | Final | |
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #1 at Montreal | ||||||
UNB * | 1 | Laval | 3 | Final | ||
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #1 at Montreal | ||||||
Memorial * | 1 | Montreal | 3 | Final | ||
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #1 at Montreal | ||||||
Trent * ^ | 0 | Queen's | 3 | Final | ||
Athletics and Recreation Centre | ||||||
Dalhousie * | 0 | Laval | 3 | Final | ||
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #1 at Montreal | ||||||
MacEwan * | 1 | Winnipeg | 3 | Final | ||
Memorial * | 1 | Sherbrooke | 3 | Final | ||
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #1 at Montreal | ||||||
UNB * | 0 | Montreal | 3 | Final | ||
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #1 at Montreal | ||||||
Manitoba * | 0 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final | ||
Trinity Western * | 3 | Regina | 0 | Final | ||
UBC * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 1 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 3 | Thompson Rivers | 1 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 0 | Final | ||
Sun. 30 | Ryerson * ^ | 1 | Western | 3 | Final | |
Alumni Hall | ||||||
Trent * ^ | 0 | RMC | 3 | Final | ||
Kingston Military Community Centre | ||||||
November | ||||||
Fri. 4 | Regina * | 0 | Manitoba | 3 | Final | |
Montreal * | 1 | Laval | 3 | Final | ||
McMaster * ^ | 3 | Trent | 0 | Final | ||
Trent Athletics Centre | ||||||
Waterloo * ^ | 3 | Windsor | 0 | Final | ||
St Denis Centre | ||||||
Ryerson * ^ | 3 | Queen's | 1 | Final | ||
Athletics and Recreation Centre | ||||||
Toronto * ^ | 3 | RMC | 2 | Final | ||
Kingston Military Community Centre | ||||||
Nipissing * ^ | 3 | York | 0 | Final | ||
Tait-Main Gym | ||||||
Guelph * ^ | 3 | Western | 0 | Final | ||
Alumni Hall | ||||||
Thompson Rivers * | 1 | Brandon | 3 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 3 | MacEwan | 1 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 2 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
Winnipeg * | 3 | UBC | 1 | Final | ||
Sat. 5 | Saskatchewan * | 3 | MacEwan | 2 | Final | |
Guelph * ^ | 3 | Windsor | 1 | Final | ||
St Denis Centre | ||||||
Nipissing * ^ | 3 | Trent | 0 | Final | ||
Trent Athletics Centre | ||||||
Regina * | 0 | Manitoba | 3 | Final | ||
Memorial * | 0 | Dalhousie | 3 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 0 | Brandon | 3 | Final | ||
Ryerson * ^ | 3 | RMC | 0 | Final | ||
Kingston Military Community Centre | ||||||
York * ^ | 0 | McMaster | 3 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Toronto * ^ | 1 | Queen's | 3 | Final | ||
Athletics and Recreation Centre | ||||||
Winnipeg * | 1 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 0 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
Sun. 6 | Memorial * | 0 | Dalhousie | 3 | Final | |
Laval * | 3 | Sherbrooke | 0 | Final | ||
Waterloo * ^ | 0 | Western | 3 | Final | ||
Alumni Hall | ||||||
Thu. 10 | Guelph * ^ | 3 | Waterloo | 0 | Final | |
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Alberta * | 3 | MacEwan | 1 | Final | ||
Fri. 11 | Montreal * | 3 | Sherbrooke | 0 | Final | |
Brock * ^ | 3 | Trent | 1 | Final | ||
Trent Athletics Centre | ||||||
Western * ^ | 3 | RMC | 0 | Final | ||
Kingston Military Community Centre | ||||||
Nipissing * ^ | 3 | Ryerson | 0 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Windsor * ^ | 0 | Queen's | 3 | Final | ||
Athletics and Recreation Centre | ||||||
MacEwan * | 0 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 0 | Thompson Rivers | 3 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 0 | Final | ||
Sat. 12 | Nipissing * ^ | 0 | Toronto | 3 | Final | |
Goldring Centre | ||||||
Winnipeg * | 3 | Calgary | 2 | Final | ||
UNB * | 3 | Memorial | 0 | Final | ||
Windsor * ^ | 1 | RMC | 3 | Final | ||
Kingston Military Community Centre | ||||||
Western * ^ | 2 | Queen's | 3 | Final | ||
Athletics and Recreation Centre | ||||||
York * ^ | 3 | Ryerson | 0 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 3 | Thompson Rivers | 0 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 1 | Final | ||
Sun. 13 | UNB * | 3 | Memorial | 1 | Final | |
York * ^ | 3 | Toronto | 2 | Final | ||
Goldring Centre | ||||||
Winnipeg * | 0 | Calgary | 3 | Final | ||
Fri. 18 | Dalhousie * | 3 | UNB | 2 | Final | |
Alberta * | 1 | Manitoba | 3 | Final | ||
Laval * | 0 | Montreal | 3 | Final | ||
Queen's * ^ | 3 | Waterloo | 2 | Final | ||
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
RMC * ^ | 0 | Guelph | 3 | Final | ||
Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre | ||||||
Brock * ^ | 0 | McMaster | 3 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Calgary * | 0 | Brandon | 3 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 3 | Regina | 2 | Final | ||
UBC Okanagan * | 0 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final | ||
MacEwan * | 0 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
UBC * | 3 | Thompson Rivers | 1 | Final | ||
Sat. 19 | Dalhousie * | 3 | UNB | 2 | Final | |
Ryerson * ^ | 3 | Windsor | 2 | Final | ||
St Denis Centre | ||||||
Alberta * | 2 | Manitoba | 3 | Final | ||
Sherbrooke * | 0 | Laval | 3 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 3 | Brandon | 0 | Final | ||
York * ^ | 3 | Trent | 0 | Final | ||
Trent Athletics Centre | ||||||
Queen's * ^ | 2 | Guelph | 3 | Final | ||
Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre | ||||||
RMC * ^ | 0 | Waterloo | 3 | Final | ||
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 3 | Regina | 0 | Final | ||
UBC Okanagan * | 0 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final | ||
UBC * | 3 | Thompson Rivers | 2 | Final | ||
MacEwan * | 0 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
Thu. 24 | Mount Royal * | 3 | Calgary | 1 | Final | |
Fri. 25 | Trinity Western * | 3 | UBC | 1 | Final | |
Waterloo * ^ | 0 | McMaster | 3 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Guelph * ^ | 3 | Brock | 1 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gymnasium | ||||||
Toronto * ^ | 2 | Ryerson | 3 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Winnipeg * | 0 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
UBC Okanagan * | 3 | Regina | 1 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 1 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 1 | MacEwan | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 26 | RMC * ^ | 0 | Nipissing | 3 | Final | |
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Queen's * ^ | 1 | York | 3 | Final | ||
Tait-Main Gym | ||||||
Trent * ^ | 1 | Ryerson | 3 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
UBC * | 2 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
Waterloo * ^ | 3 | Brock | 0 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gymnasium | ||||||
McMaster * ^ | 3 | Western | 1 | Final | ||
Alumni Hall | ||||||
UBC Okanagan * | 3 | Regina | 1 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 0 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final | ||
Winnipeg * | 2 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 2 | MacEwan | 3 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 1 | Saskatchewan | 3 | Final | ||
Sun. 27 | Queen's * ^ | 0 | Nipissing | 3 | Final | |
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Trent * ^ | 0 | Toronto | 3 | Final | ||
Goldring Centre | ||||||
RMC * ^ | 1 | York | 3 | Final | ||
Tait-Main Gym | ||||||
December | ||||||
Thu. 1 | Winnipeg * | 0 | Brandon | 3 | Final | |
Fri. 2 | Brandon * | 3 | Winnipeg | 1 | Final | |
Regina * | 0 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 1 | Final | ||
Trinity Western * | 3 | Mount Royal | 0 | Final | ||
UBC * | 3 | MacEwan | 0 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 2 | UBC Okanagan | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 3 | Trinity Western * | 3 | Mount Royal | 1 | Final | |
UBC * | 3 | MacEwan | 1 | Final | ||
Regina * | 0 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 0 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 0 | Final | ||
Wed. 7 | Manitoba * | 3 | Winnipeg | 0 | Final | |
Thu. 8 | Winnipeg * | 0 | Manitoba | 3 | Final | |
January | ||||||
Thu. 5 | Thompson Rivers * | 1 | Calgary | 3 | Final | |
Fri. 6 | Alberta * | 3 | Brandon | 0 | Final | |
Mount Royal * | 3 | Regina | 0 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 0 | Calgary | 3 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 1 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
UBC Okanagan * | 2 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 7 | Brock * ^ | 3 | Guelph | 1 | Final | |
Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre | ||||||
Alberta * | 3 | Brandon | 2 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 3 | Regina | 0 | Final | ||
UBC Okanagan * | 0 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 3 | Trinity Western | 0 | Final | ||
Thu. 12 | Regina * | 0 | Brandon | 3 | Final | |
Fri. 13 | Sherbrooke * | 3 | Memorial | 0 | Final | |
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #2 at Dalhousie | ||||||
Montreal * | 3 | UNB | 1 | Final | ||
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #2 at Dalhousie | ||||||
Laval * | 1 | Dalhousie | 3 | Final | ||
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #2 at Dalhousie | ||||||
UBC * | 2 | Manitoba | 3 | Final | ||
UBC Okanagan * | 1 | Winnipeg | 3 | Final | ||
Regina * | 0 | Brandon | 3 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 3 | MacEwan | 1 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 0 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 14 | Laval * | 3 | Memorial | 0 | Final | |
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #2 at Dalhousie | ||||||
Sherbrooke * | 1 | UNB | 3 | Final | ||
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #2 at Dalhousie | ||||||
Montreal * | 3 | Dalhousie | 1 | Final | ||
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #2 at Dalhousie | ||||||
Brock * ^ | 0 | Waterloo | 3 | Final | ||
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
McMaster * ^ | 3 | Guelph | 1 | Final | ||
Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre | ||||||
Ryerson * ^ | 3 | York | 2 | Final | ||
UBC * | 1 | Manitoba | 3 | Final | ||
Laval * | 3 | UNB | 1 | Final | ||
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #2 at Dalhousie | ||||||
UBC Okanagan * | 0 | Winnipeg | 3 | Final | ||
Sherbrooke * | 0 | Dalhousie | 3 | Final | ||
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #2 at Dalhousie | ||||||
Montreal * | 3 | Memorial | 0 | Final | ||
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #2 at Dalhousie | ||||||
Trent * ^ | 0 | Nipissing | 3 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Calgary * | 3 | MacEwan | 2 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 1 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
Sun. 15 | Western * ^ | 3 | Windsor | 0 | Final | |
St Denis Centre | ||||||
RMC * ^ | 0 | Queen's | 3 | Final | ||
Athletics and Recreation Centre | ||||||
Trent * ^ | 0 | York | 3 | Final | ||
Tait-Main Gym | ||||||
Fri. 20 | Calgary * | 0 | Manitoba | 3 | Final | |
Toronto * ^ | 1 | Nipissing | 3 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Winnipeg * | 3 | Regina | 0 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 2 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 3 | MacEwan | 1 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 0 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
Trinity Western * | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 0 | Final | ||
Sat. 21 | Western * ^ | 1 | McMaster | 3 | Final | |
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Queen's * ^ | 3 | RMC | 1 | Final | ||
Kingston Military Community Centre | ||||||
Windsor * ^ | 3 | Brock | 1 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gymnasium | ||||||
Calgary * | 1 | Manitoba | 3 | Final | ||
Memorial * | 1 | UNB | 3 | Final | ||
Montreal * | 1 | Laval | 3 | Final | ||
Ryerson * ^ | 0 | Nipissing | 3 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Winnipeg * | 3 | Regina | 1 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 3 | MacEwan | 0 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 0 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 2 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
Trinity Western * | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 0 | Final | ||
Sun. 22 | Memorial * | 0 | UNB | 3 | Final | |
Windsor * ^ | 0 | McMaster | 3 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Western * ^ | 3 | Brock | 0 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gymnasium | ||||||
Fri. 27 | UNB * | 0 | Dalhousie | 3 | Final | |
Sherbrooke * | 0 | Laval | 3 | Final | ||
York * ^ | 3 | Waterloo | 1 | Final | ||
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Queen's * ^ | 2 | Ryerson | 3 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
RMC * ^ | 1 | Toronto | 3 | Final | ||
Goldring Centre | ||||||
Trinity Western * | 1 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 0 | Winnipeg | 3 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 3 | Brandon | 0 | Final | ||
MacEwan * | 1 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final | ||
UBC * | 3 | Calgary | 2 | Final | ||
Regina * | 3 | Thompson Rivers | 2 | Final | ||
Sat. 28 | Brock * ^ | 1 | Western | 3 | Final | |
Alumni Hall | ||||||
York * ^ | 3 | Guelph | 0 | Final | ||
Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre | ||||||
UNB * | 3 | Dalhousie | 1 | Final | ||
McMaster * ^ | 3 | Windsor | 0 | Final | ||
St Denis Centre | ||||||
RMC * ^ | 0 | Ryerson | 3 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 3 | Winnipeg | 1 | Final | ||
UBC * | 3 | Calgary | 2 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 3 | Brandon | 0 | Final | ||
Queen's * ^ | 3 | Toronto | 2 | Final | ||
Goldring Centre | ||||||
Nipissing * ^ | 1 | Waterloo | 3 | Final | ||
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
MacEwan * | 2 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final | ||
Trinity Western * | 3 | Alberta | 0 | Final | ||
Regina * | 2 | Thompson Rivers | 3 | Final | ||
Sun. 29 | Brock * ^ | 2 | Windsor | 3 | Final | |
St Denis Centre | ||||||
Nipissing * ^ | 0 | Guelph | 3 | Final | ||
Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre | ||||||
Montreal * | 3 | Sherbrooke | 1 | Final | ||
February | ||||||
Fri. 3 | Thompson Rivers * | 0 | Manitoba | 3 | Final | |
Waterloo * ^ | 0 | Guelph | 3 | Final | ||
Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre | ||||||
Queen's * ^ | 3 | Trent | 1 | Final | ||
Trent Athletics Centre | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 2 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
MacEwan * | 3 | Regina | 0 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 1 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 0 | UBC Okanagan | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 4 | McMaster * ^ | 3 | Toronto | 0 | Final | |
Goldring Centre | ||||||
York * ^ | 3 | Nipissing | 1 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Thompson Rivers * | 0 | Manitoba | 3 | Final | ||
Dalhousie * | 3 | Memorial | 0 | Final | ||
Brock * ^ | 0 | Ryerson | 3 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
RMC * ^ | 3 | Trent | 1 | Final | ||
Trent Athletics Centre | ||||||
Windsor * ^ | 0 | Western | 3 | Final | ||
Alumni Hall | ||||||
MacEwan * | 3 | Regina | 2 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 2 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 0 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 1 | Final | ||
Sun. 5 | Dalhousie * | 3 | Memorial | 1 | Final | |
Brock * ^ | 0 | Toronto | 3 | Final | ||
Goldring Centre | ||||||
Laval * | 3 | Montreal | 0 | Final | ||
Wed. 8 | McMaster * ^ | 3 | Ryerson | 0 | Final | |
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Fri. 10 | Memorial * | 2 | Sherbrooke | 3 | Final | |
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #3 at Laval | ||||||
UNB * | 3 | Montreal | 2 | Final | ||
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #3 at Laval | ||||||
Toronto * ^ | 3 | Trent | 0 | Final | ||
Trent Athletics Centre | ||||||
Windsor * ^ | 1 | Waterloo | 3 | Final | ||
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Dalhousie * | 2 | Laval | 3 | Final | ||
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #3 at Laval | ||||||
UBC Okanagan * | 1 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 2 | Saskatchewan | 3 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 3 | Mount Royal | 1 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 3 | MacEwan | 0 | Final | ||
Winnipeg * | 3 | Thompson Rivers | 1 | Final | ||
Regina * | 0 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 11 | Dalhousie * | 2 | Montreal | 3 | Final | |
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #3 at Laval | ||||||
UNB * | 3 | Sherbrooke | 0 | Final | ||
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #3 at Laval | ||||||
Memorial * | 1 | Laval | 3 | Final | ||
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #3 at Laval | ||||||
Nipissing * ^ | 0 | McMaster | 3 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Windsor * ^ | 0 | Guelph | 3 | Final | ||
Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre | ||||||
York * ^ | 3 | Brock | 1 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gymnasium | ||||||
Dalhousie * | 3 | Sherbrooke | 0 | Final | ||
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #3 at Laval | ||||||
Memorial * | 0 | Montreal | 3 | Final | ||
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #3 at Laval | ||||||
Ryerson * ^ | 3 | Trent | 1 | Final | ||
Trent Athletics Centre | ||||||
Western * ^ | 3 | Waterloo | 1 | Final | ||
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
UNB * | 0 | Laval | 3 | Final | ||
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #3 at Laval | ||||||
Brandon * | 3 | Mount Royal | 2 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 3 | MacEwan | 0 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 0 | Saskatchewan | 3 | Final | ||
Regina * | 1 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
UBC Okanagan * | 0 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
Winnipeg * | 3 | Thompson Rivers | 0 | Final | ||
Sun. 12 | Western * ^ | 2 | Guelph | 3 | Final | |
Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre | ||||||
Nipissing * ^ | 3 | Brock | 1 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gymnasium | ||||||
Toronto * ^ | 2 | York | 3 | Final | ||
Tait-Main Gym | ||||||
Thu. 16 | UBC Okanagan * | 3 | Thompson Rivers | 1 | Final | |
Fri. 17 | Laval * | 3 | Sherbrooke | 1 | Final | |
Trent * ^ | 0 | Western | 3 | Final | ||
Alumni Hall | ||||||
Guelph * ^ | 0 | Ryerson | 3 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Toronto * ^ | 1 | Windsor | 3 | Final | ||
St Denis Centre | ||||||
McMaster * ^ | 3 | Waterloo | 2 | Final | ||
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Trinity Western * | 1 | Winnipeg | 3 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 2 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final | ||
Regina * | 0 | Calgary | 3 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 3 | UBC | 1 | Final | ||
Sat. 18 | York * ^ | 3 | Queen's | 0 | Final | |
Athletics and Recreation Centre | ||||||
Nipissing * ^ | 3 | RMC | 0 | Final | ||
Kingston Military Community Centre | ||||||
Waterloo * ^ | 3 | Ryerson | 2 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Trinity Western * | 3 | Winnipeg | 2 | Final | ||
Regina * | 0 | Calgary | 3 | Final | ||
Trent * ^ | 0 | Windsor | 3 | Final | ||
St Denis Centre | ||||||
McMaster * ^ | 3 | Brock | 0 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gymnasium | ||||||
Toronto * ^ | 0 | Western | 3 | Final | ||
Alumni Hall | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 0 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 2 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 0 | UBC Okanagan | 3 | Final | ||
Sun. 19 | Sherbrooke * | 0 | Montreal | 3 | Final | |
23-25, 21-25, 11-25 | ||||||
York * ^ | 3 | RMC | 0 | Final | ||
Kingston Military Community Centre | ||||||
Nipissing * ^ | 3 | Queen's | 0 | Final | ||
Athletics and Recreation Centre | ||||||
Fri. 24 | Alberta * | 3 | Calgary | 1 | Final | |
Thompson Rivers * | 0 | Saskatchewan | 3 | Final | ||
Queen's * ^ | 0 | McMaster | 3 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Western * ^ | 3 | Nipissing | 1 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Guelph * ^ | 3 | Trent | 0 | Final | ||
Trent Athletics Centre | ||||||
Windsor * ^ | 1 | York | 3 | Final | ||
Tait-Main Gym | ||||||
RMC * ^ | 1 | Brock | 3 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gymnasium | ||||||
Waterloo * ^ | 3 | Toronto | 0 | Final | ||
Goldring Centre | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 0 | Winnipeg | 3 | Final | ||
UBC * | 3 | Brandon | 2 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 0 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
MacEwan * | 1 | UBC Okanagan | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 25 | Alberta * | 3 | Calgary | 1 | Final | |
Mount Royal * | 3 | Winnipeg | 2 | Final | ||
UBC * | 0 | Brandon | 3 | Final | ||
Windsor * ^ | 3 | Nipissing | 1 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Western * ^ | 0 | York | 3 | Final | ||
Tait-Main Gym | ||||||
Guelph * ^ | 3 | Toronto | 0 | Final | ||
Goldring Centre | ||||||
RMC * ^ | 0 | McMaster | 3 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Waterloo * ^ | 3 | Trent | 0 | Final | ||
Trent Athletics Centre | ||||||
Queen's * ^ | 3 | Brock | 2 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gymnasium | ||||||
Thompson Rivers * | 0 | Saskatchewan | 3 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 1 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
MacEwan * | 1 | UBC Okanagan | 3 | Final |
* Conference
^ Division