Add to Calendar
Date Away Home Status Links
August
Fri. 9 UBC Okanagan # 1 Thompson Rivers 2 Final
  @ Richmond, BC
Sun. 11 UBC Okanagan # 1 Langara 1 Final
  @ Richmond, BC
Thu. 15 UNBC # 0 UBC 5 Final - OT
Fri. 16 UBC #   Whatcom College   12:00 PM PDT
  UBC Okanagan # 3 Whatcom College 0 Final
Sat. 17 MacEwan # 1 King's University 0 Final
  Non-conference
Sun. 18 UBC Okanagan # 7 Skagit Valley 0 Final
Tue. 20 Moncton # 0 Concordia 3 Final
  (Pre-season) @ Univ. of Maine-Fort Kent
Wed. 21 Trinity Western # 0 Victoria 1
1st half - 44:43
  Moncton # 0 Me.-Fort Kent 1 Final
  (Pre-season)
Fri. 23 Saint Mary's # 3 Dalhousie 4 Final - PK Home
  (Pre-season) Charity Shield Game
  Alberta * 2 Lethbridge 1 Final
  UNBC * 1 UBC Okanagan 2 Final
  MacEwan * 2 Saskatchewan 3 Final
  Trinity Western * 0 Victoria 3 Final
  UBC * 2 UFV 0 Final
Sat. 24 Acadia # 0 StFX 3 Final
  (Pre-Season)
  Calgary * 0 Mount Royal 5 Final
  UNBC * 2 UBC Okanagan 1 Final
Sun. 25 UPEI #   StFX   3:00 PM ADT
  (Pre-Season)
  Alberta *   Saskatchewan   2:00 PM CST
  MacEwan *   Lethbridge   2:15 PM MDT
  UFV *   Victoria   2:00 PM PDT
  Trinity Western *   UBC   2:00 PM PDT
  Mount Allison #   Moncton   7:15 PM ADT
  (Pre-season)
Mon. 26 UNB #   Moncton   12:00 PM ADT
  (Pre-season)
Tue. 27 Dalhousie #   Acadia   4:00 PM ADT
  (Pre-season)
Wed. 28 Sherbrooke *   Montreal   3:00 PM EDT
  CEPSUM
  Laval *   Concordia   8:15 PM EDT
  Concordia Stadium
  UQAM *   UQTR   8:45 PM EDT
  Stade Gilles-Doucet
Thu. 29 UNB #   Me.-Fort Kent   4:00 PM EDT
  (Pre-season)
  Moncton #   Holland College (ACAA)   7:15 PM ADT
  (Pre-season)
  Cape Breton #   Saint Mary's   7:15 PM ADT
  (Pre-season)
Fri. 30 Moncton #   UPEI   3:00 PM ADT
  (Pre-season)
  UQTR *   Concordia   8:15 PM EDT
  Concordia Stadium
  UQAM *   Sherbrooke   8:15 PM EDT
  U de S (Nouveau Concorde)
  McGill *   Laval   8:15 PM EDT
  PEPS-6
  UFV *   UNBC   6:00 PM PDT
Sat. 31 Dalhousie #   StFX   3:15 PM ADT
  (Pre-Season) at Guysborough, NS
  Carleton *   Trent   2:15 PM EDT
  Justin Chiu Stadium
  Laurentian *   Nipissing   2:15 PM EDT
  Nipissing University Soccer Field
  Windsor *   McMaster   3:00 PM EDT
  Ron Joyce Stadium
  Western *   Algoma   3:00 PM EDT
  Superior Heights
  UBC *   Thompson Rivers   1:00 PM MDT
  Brock *   Waterloo   3:15 PM EDT
  Warrior Field
  Guelph *   York   3:15 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
  Ryerson *   Queen's   3:15 PM EDT
  Richardson Stadium
  Toronto *   RMC   3:15 PM EDT
  Navy Bay
  MSVU (ACAA) #   Saint Mary's   6:00 PM ADT
  (Pre-season)
  Victoria *   UBC Okanagan   3:00 PM PDT
  Saskatchewan *   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MDT
  Lethbridge *   Calgary   6:00 PM MDT
 
September
Sun. 1 Cape Breton #   Moncton   12:30 PM ADT
  (Pre-season)
  Windsor *   Brock   2:15 PM EDT
  Varsity Soccer Field
  Carleton *   Ontario Tech   2:15 PM EDT
  Vaso's Field
  McMaster *   Laurier   3:00 PM EDT
  University Stadium
  Western *   Algoma   3:00 PM EDT
  Superior Heights
  Toronto *   Queen's   3:15 PM EDT
  Richardson Stadium
  Waterloo *   Guelph   3:15 PM EDT
  Gryphon Soccer Complex
  Ryerson *   RMC   3:15 PM EDT
  Navy Bay
  Trent *   Laurentian   3:15 PM EDT
  LU Soccer Fields
  Victoria *   Thompson Rivers   1:00 PM PDT
  UFV *   UNBC   1:00 PM PDT
  Lethbridge *   Mount Royal   4:00 PM MDT
  UBC *   UBC Okanagan   3:00 PM PDT
  Saskatchewan *   Calgary   6:00 PM MDT
Wed. 4 Guelph *   Laurier   3:15 PM EDT
  University Stadium
Thu. 5 McMaster *   York   8:15 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
Fri. 6 UPEI *   StFX   7:15 PM ADT
  Dalhousie *   Moncton   7:15 PM ADT
  Mount Allison *   Acadia   7:15 PM ADT
  Trent *   RMC   7:00 PM EDT
  Navy Bay
  UQTR *   Sherbrooke   8:15 PM EDT
  U de S (Nouveau Concorde)
  McGill *   UQAM   8:15 PM EDT
  Stade Saputo (synthétique)
  Laval *   Montreal   8:15 PM EDT
  CEPSUM
  Laurier *   Western   8:15 PM EDT
  Mustang Field
  Brock *   Guelph   8:15 PM EDT
  Gryphon Soccer Complex
  UBC Okanagan *   UFV   7:00 PM PDT
  Thompson Rivers *   Trinity Western   7:15 PM PDT
  UNBC *   Victoria   7:15 PM PDT
Sat. 7 Carleton *   Laurentian   1:00 PM EDT
  LU Soccer Fields
  Saint Mary's *   Memorial   3:15 PM NDT
  UNB *   Cape Breton   3:15 PM ADT
  Ontario Tech *   Nipissing   2:15 PM EDT
  Nipissing University Soccer Field
  Queen's *   Ryerson   3:15 PM EDT
  Downsview Park
  Mount Royal *   Alberta   2:15 PM MDT
  Saskatchewan *   Lethbridge   2:15 PM MDT
  Calgary *   MacEwan   2:30 PM MDT
  Clareview Field
  Algoma *   Windsor   8:15 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
  Thompson Rivers *   UFV   7:00 PM PDT
  UNBC *   Victoria   7:15 PM PDT
  UBC Okanagan *   Trinity Western   7:15 PM PDT
Sun. 8 Saint Mary's *   Memorial   3:15 PM NDT
  Moncton *   Mount Allison   3:15 PM ADT
  UNB *   StFX   3:15 PM ADT
  Acadia *   Dalhousie   3:15 PM ADT
  Carleton *   Nipissing   2:15 PM EDT
  Nipissing University Soccer Field
  Ontario Tech *   Laurentian   2:15 PM EDT
  LU Soccer Fields
  Western *   McMaster   3:00 PM EDT
  Ron Joyce Stadium
  RMC *   Ryerson   3:15 PM EDT
  Downsview Park
  York *   Waterloo   3:15 PM EDT
  Warrior Field
  Queen's *   Toronto   3:15 PM EDT
  Varsity Stadium
  Algoma *   Windsor   3:15 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
  UPEI *   Cape Breton   5:15 PM ADT
  Calgary *   Alberta   2:15 PM MDT
  Mount Royal *   MacEwan   2:30 PM MDT
  Clarke Stadium
Thu. 12 Montreal *   UQAM   8:15 PM EDT
  Stade Saputo (synthétique)
Fri. 13 Acadia *   UPEI   7:15 PM ADT
  Concordia *   Sherbrooke   8:15 PM EDT
  U de S (Nouveau Concorde)
  UQTR *   McGill   8:15 PM EDT
  Percival Molson Stadium
  Ontario Tech *   Toronto   8:15 PM EDT
  Varsity Stadium
  Western *   York   8:15 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
  Guelph *   Windsor   8:15 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
  Trent *   Ryerson   8:15 PM EDT
  Downsview Park
  Mount Royal *   UNBC   7:00 PM PDT
  Alberta *   Victoria   7:00 PM PDT
  Lethbridge *   Trinity Western   7:15 PM PDT
  Saskatchewan *   Thompson Rivers   7:30 PM PDT
  MacEwan *   UBC Okanagan   7:30 PM PDT
  Calgary *   UFV   8:00 PM PDT
Sat. 14 Cape Breton *   Dalhousie   3:15 PM ADT
  Memorial *   UNB   3:15 PM ADT
  Mount Allison *   Saint Mary's   3:15 PM ADT
  Nipissing *   Carleton   2:15 PM EDT
  MNP Park
  Queen's *   RMC   3:00 PM EDT
  Navy Bay
  Waterloo *   Algoma   3:00 PM EDT
  Superior Heights
  McMaster *   Brock   3:15 PM EDT
  Varsity Soccer Field
  Lethbridge *   UBC   7:00 PM PDT
  Calgary *   Trinity Western   7:15 PM PDT
  Alberta *   UBC Okanagan   7:30 PM PDT
  MacEwan *   Thompson Rivers   7:30 PM PDT
Sun. 15 UQAM *   Laval   1:00 PM EDT
  PEPS-6
  Montreal *   UQTR   1:00 PM EDT
  Stade Gilles-Doucet
  StFX *   Dalhousie   3:15 PM ADT
  Memorial *   Moncton   3:15 PM ADT
  UPEI *   UNB   3:15 PM ADT
  Cape Breton *   Mount Allison   3:15 PM ADT
  Saint Mary's *   Acadia   3:15 PM ADT
  Trent *   Queen's   2:15 PM EDT
  Richardson Stadium
  Laurentian *   Carleton   2:15 PM EDT
  MNP Park
  Nipissing *   Toronto   2:15 PM EDT
  Varsity Stadium
  Windsor *   Laurier   3:00 PM EDT
  University Stadium
  Waterloo *   Algoma   3:00 PM EDT
  Superior Heights
  McGill *   Concordia   3:15 PM EDT
  Concordia Stadium
  Guelph *   Western   3:15 PM EDT
  Mustang Field
  Ontario Tech *   Ryerson   3:15 PM EDT
  Downsview Park
  Mount Royal *   UFV   1:00 PM PDT
  Saskatchewan *   Victoria   2:00 PM PDT
  Brock *   York   8:15 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
Thu. 19 Montreal *   McGill   8:15 PM EDT
  Percival Molson Stadium
Fri. 20 Dalhousie *   Acadia   7:15 PM ADT
  Cape Breton *   Saint Mary's   7:15 PM ADT
  Laurentian *   Toronto   7:00 PM EDT
  Varsity Stadium
  Ryerson *   Ontario Tech   7:00 PM EDT
  Vaso's Field
  Concordia *   UQAM   8:15 PM EDT
  Stade Saputo (synthétique)
  Sherbrooke *   Laval   8:15 PM EDT
  PEPS-6
  York *   Laurier   8:15 PM EDT
  University Stadium
Sat. 21 StFX *   Mount Allison   3:15 PM ADT
  Memorial *   UPEI   3:15 PM ADT
  Trent *   Nipissing   2:15 PM EDT
  Nipissing University Soccer Field
  Thompson Rivers *   Mount Royal   1:00 PM MDT
  Algoma *   Guelph   3:15 PM EDT
  Gryphon Soccer Complex
  Waterloo *   Windsor   3:15 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
  Brock *   Western   3:15 PM EDT
  Mustang Field
  Carleton *   Queen's   3:15 PM EDT
  Richardson Stadium
  Trinity Western *   Saskatchewan   2:00 PM CST
  UBC Okanagan *   Calgary   2:15 PM MDT
  UNBC *   Alberta   2:15 PM MDT
  UFV *   Lethbridge   2:15 PM MDT
  UBC *   MacEwan   2:30 PM MDT
  Clarke Stadium
Sun. 22 Sherbrooke *   McGill   1:00 PM EDT
  Percival Molson Stadium
  Laval *   UQTR   1:00 PM EDT
  Stade Gilles-Doucet
  Concordia *   Montreal   1:00 PM EDT
  CEPSUM
  Cape Breton *   Acadia   3:15 PM ADT
  Memorial *   Mount Allison   3:15 PM ADT
  StFX *   UNB   3:15 PM ADT
  Dalhousie *   Saint Mary's   3:15 PM ADT
  Moncton *   UPEI   3:15 PM ADT
  Laurier *   McMaster   3:00 PM EDT
  Ron Joyce Stadium
  Trinity Western *   Mount Royal   1:00 PM MDT
  Ryerson *   Toronto   3:15 PM EDT
  Varsity Stadium
  Western *   Waterloo   3:15 PM EDT
  Warrior Field
  Trent *   Ontario Tech   3:15 PM EDT
  Vaso's Field
  Brock *   Windsor   3:15 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
  RMC *   Carleton   3:30 PM EDT
  MNP Park
  UBC Okanagan *   Saskatchewan   2:00 PM CST
  Thompson Rivers *   Lethbridge   2:15 PM MDT
  UBC *   Alberta   2:15 PM MDT
  Victoria *   Calgary   2:15 PM MDT
  UNBC *   MacEwan   2:30 PM MDT
  Clarke Stadium
Thu. 26 Sherbrooke *   UQTR   8:30 PM EDT
  Stade Gilles-Doucet
Fri. 27 UNB *   Dalhousie   7:15 PM ADT
  Saint Mary's *   StFX   7:15 PM ADT
  UPEI *   Mount Allison   7:15 PM ADT
  UQAM *   McGill   8:15 PM EDT
  Percival Molson Stadium
  Montreal *   Laval   8:15 PM EDT
  PEPS-6
  McMaster *   Western   8:15 PM EDT
  Mustang Field
  Laurier *   Guelph   8:15 PM EDT
  Gryphon Soccer Complex
  Windsor *   Waterloo   8:15 PM EDT
  Warrior Field
  UBC *   UNBC   6:00 PM PDT
Sat. 28 Acadia *   Memorial   3:15 PM NDT
  Nipissing *   Queen's   2:15 PM EDT
  Richardson Stadium
  Laurentian *   RMC   2:15 PM EDT
  Navy Bay
  Brock *   Algoma   3:00 PM EDT
  Superior Heights
  Toronto *   Ryerson   3:15 PM EDT
  Downsview Park
  Moncton *   Cape Breton   5:15 PM ADT
  Alberta *   Calgary   2:15 PM MDT
  Lethbridge *   Saskatchewan   3:00 PM CST
  Trinity Western *   Thompson Rivers   2:00 PM PDT
  MacEwan *   Mount Royal   3:30 PM MDT
  UFV *   UBC Okanagan   3:00 PM PDT
  UNB *   Saint Mary's   7:15 PM ADT
  Trent *   Carleton   8:00 PM EDT
  MNP Park
Sun. 29 Montreal *   Sherbrooke   1:00 PM EDT
  U de S (Nouveau Concorde)
  Acadia *   Memorial   3:15 PM NDT
  Dalhousie *   UPEI   3:15 PM ADT
  Moncton *   StFX   3:15 PM ADT
  Laurentian *   Queen's   2:15 PM EDT
  Richardson Stadium
  Brock *   Algoma   3:00 PM EDT
  Superior Heights
  Waterloo *   Laurier   3:00 PM EDT
  University Stadium
  UBC *   UNBC   12:00 PM PDT
  York *   Guelph   3:15 PM EDT
  Gryphon Soccer Complex
  Nipissing *   RMC   3:15 PM EDT
  Navy Bay
  Western *   Windsor   3:15 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
  Concordia *   Laval   3:30 PM EDT
  PEPS-6
  MacEwan *   Calgary   2:15 PM MDT
  Toronto *   Trent   5:00 PM EDT
  Justin Chiu Stadium
  UFV *   Thompson Rivers   2:00 PM PDT
  Alberta *   Mount Royal   3:30 PM MDT
  Trinity Western *   UBC Okanagan   3:00 PM PDT
  Ontario Tech *   Carleton   8:00 PM EDT
  MNP Park
Mon. 30 UQTR *   UQAM   8:15 PM EDT
  Stade Saputo (synthétique)
 
October
Wed. 2 York *   McMaster   8:00 PM EDT
  Ron Joyce Stadium
Thu. 3 Queen's *   Carleton   4:00 PM EDT
  MNP Park
  Saint Mary's *   Dalhousie   7:15 PM ADT
  Concordia *   McGill   8:15 PM EDT
  Percival Molson Stadium
  UQTR *   Montreal   8:15 PM EDT
  CEPSUM
  Calgary *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Mount Royal *   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MDT
Fri. 4 Laval *   UQAM   8:15 PM EDT
  Stade Saputo (synthétique)
  Laurier *   Waterloo   8:15 PM EDT
  Warrior Field
  Western *   Guelph   8:15 PM EDT
  Gryphon Soccer Complex
  Thompson Rivers *   UBC   6:30 PM PDT
  UBC Okanagan *   Victoria   7:00 PM PDT
  UNBC *   Trinity Western   7:15 PM PDT
Sat. 5 UPEI *   Moncton   3:15 PM ADT
  Ryerson *   Nipissing   2:15 PM EDT
  Nipissing University Soccer Field
  Toronto *   Laurentian   2:15 PM EDT
  LU Soccer Fields
  Algoma *   McMaster   3:00 PM EDT
  Ron Joyce Stadium
  Queen's *   Trent   3:15 PM EDT
  Justin Chiu Stadium
  Ontario Tech *   RMC   3:15 PM EDT
  Navy Bay
  York *   Brock   3:15 PM EDT
  Varsity Soccer Field
  Mount Allison *   Cape Breton   5:15 PM ADT
  Acadia *   UNB   5:15 PM ADT
  Alberta *   MacEwan   2:30 PM MDT
  Clarke Stadium
  Thompson Rivers *   Victoria   7:00 PM PDT
  UNBC *   Trinity Western   7:15 PM PDT
Sun. 6 Laval *   Sherbrooke   1:00 PM EDT
  U de S (Nouveau Concorde)
  McGill *   Montreal   1:00 PM EDT
  CEPSUM
  Algoma *   McMaster   2:00 PM EDT
  Ron Joyce Stadium
  Mount Allison *   StFX   3:15 PM ADT
  Toronto *   Nipissing   2:15 PM EDT
  Nipissing University Soccer Field
  Ryerson *   Laurentian   2:15 PM EDT
  LU Soccer Fields
  Western *   Laurier   3:00 PM EDT
  University Stadium
  UQAM *   Concordia   3:15 PM EDT
  Concordia Stadium
  RMC *   Trent   3:15 PM EDT
  Justin Chiu Stadium
  Queen's *   Ontario Tech   3:15 PM EDT
  Vaso's Field
  Windsor *   Guelph   3:15 PM EDT
  Gryphon Soccer Complex
  Mount Royal *   Saskatchewan   2:00 PM CST
  UBC Okanagan *   UBC   1:00 PM PDT
  UNB *   UPEI   5:15 PM ADT
  MacEwan *   Alberta   2:15 PM MDT
  Calgary *   Lethbridge   2:15 PM MDT
  Waterloo *   York   8:15 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
Wed. 9 Waterloo *   McMaster   8:00 PM EDT
  Ron Joyce Stadium
Thu. 10 StFX *   Moncton   7:15 PM ADT
  UBC *   Victoria   5:00 PM PDT
  Thompson Rivers *   UBC Okanagan   7:30 PM PDT
Fri. 11 Laurier *   York   1:15 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
  Guelph *   Brock   3:15 PM EDT
  Varsity Soccer Field
  Sherbrooke *   Concordia   8:15 PM EDT
  Concordia Stadium
  UQAM *   Montreal   8:15 PM EDT
  CEPSUM
  McMaster *   Windsor   8:15 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
  McGill *   UQTR   8:30 PM EDT
  Stade Gilles-Doucet
  UFV *   Trinity Western   7:15 PM PDT
Sat. 12 Nipissing *   Ontario Tech   2:15 PM EDT
  Vaso's Field
  Laurentian *   Trent   2:15 PM EDT
  Justin Chiu Stadium
  Carleton *   Ryerson   3:15 PM EDT
  Downsview Park
  RMC *   Toronto   3:15 PM EDT
  Varsity Stadium
  Victoria *   UBC   2:00 PM PDT
  UBC Okanagan *   Thompson Rivers   2:00 PM PDT
Sun. 13 Laurentian *   Ontario Tech   2:15 PM EDT
  Vaso's Field
  Nipissing *   Trent   2:15 PM EDT
  Justin Chiu Stadium
  York *   Algoma   3:00 PM EDT
  Superior Heights
  Laurier *   Brock   3:15 PM EDT
  Varsity Soccer Field
  Carleton *   Toronto   3:15 PM EDT
  Varsity Stadium
  RMC *   Queen's   3:15 PM EDT
  Richardson Stadium
  Trinity Western *   UFV   4:00 PM PDT
Wed. 16 Windsor *   Western   8:15 PM EDT
  Mustang Field
Fri. 18 UNB *   Mount Allison   7:15 PM ADT
  StFX *   Cape Breton   7:15 PM ADT
  Saint Mary's *   Acadia   7:15 PM ADT
  Algoma *   Laurier   8:00 PM EDT
  University Stadium
  McGill *   Sherbrooke   8:15 PM EDT
  U de S (Nouveau Concorde)
  UQTR *   Laval   8:15 PM EDT
  PEPS-6
  Montreal *   Concordia   8:15 PM EDT
  Concordia Stadium
  McMaster *   Guelph   8:15 PM EDT
  Gryphon Soccer Complex
  York *   Western   8:15 PM EDT
  Mustang Field
  UBC *   Trinity Western   7:15 PM PDT
  Victoria *   UFV   8:00 PM PDT
Sat. 19 Lethbridge *   MacEwan   12:00 PM MDT
  Clarke Stadium
  Acadia *   Moncton   3:15 PM ADT
  Memorial *   Cape Breton   3:15 PM ADT
  Queen's *   Laurentian   2:15 PM EDT
  LU Soccer Fields
  RMC *   Nipissing   2:15 PM EDT
  Nipissing University Soccer Field
  Waterloo *   Brock   3:15 PM EDT
  Varsity Soccer Field
  Ontario Tech *   Trent   3:15 PM EDT
  Justin Chiu Stadium
  Ryerson *   Carleton   3:30 PM EDT
  MNP Park
  Saskatchewan *   Alberta   2:00 PM MDT
  Thompson Rivers *   UNBC   1:00 PM PDT
  Mount Royal *   Calgary   2:15 PM MDT
  UPEI *   Saint Mary's   7:15 PM ADT
  Algoma *   Laurier   8:00 PM EDT
  University Stadium
  Victoria *   Trinity Western   7:15 PM PDT
Sun. 20 Concordia *   UQTR   1:00 PM EDT
  Stade Gilles-Doucet
  Sherbrooke *   UQAM   1:00 PM EDT
  Stade Saputo (synthétique)
  Laval *   McGill   1:00 PM EDT
  Percival Molson Stadium
  Saskatchewan *   MacEwan   12:00 PM MDT
  Clarke Stadium
  Memorial *   StFX   3:15 PM ADT
  Moncton *   UNB   3:15 PM ADT
  Mount Allison *   Dalhousie   3:15 PM ADT
  RMC *   Laurentian   2:15 PM EDT
  LU Soccer Fields
  Nipissing *   Ryerson   3:00 PM EDT
  Downsview Park
  Brock *   McMaster   3:00 PM EDT
  Ron Joyce Stadium
  Guelph *   Waterloo   3:15 PM EDT
  Warrior Field
  Windsor *   York   3:15 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
  Lethbridge *   Alberta   2:00 PM MDT
  Thompson Rivers *   UNBC   1:00 PM PDT
  Toronto *   Ontario Tech   5:00 PM EDT
  Vaso's Field
  UFV *   UBC   2:00 PM PDT
Fri. 25 Dalhousie *   Memorial   7:15 PM NDT
  Cape Breton *   UNB   7:15 PM ADT
  StFX *   Acadia   7:15 PM ADT
  Moncton *   Saint Mary's   7:15 PM ADT
Sat. 26 Dalhousie *   Memorial   3:15 PM NDT
  Mount Allison *   UPEI   3:15 PM ADT
  Cape Breton *   Moncton   5:15 PM ADT
# Exhibition
* Conference