U SPORTS Composite Schedule

Sat. November 19, 2022
York
at Guelph
OUA #47
Algoma
at Toronto Metropolitan
OUA #45
Bishop's
at UQAM
RSEQ M09
Memorial
at StFX
(4-point game)
UPEI
at UNB
(4-point game)
Nipissing
at Western
OUA #48
Concordia
at Laval
RSEQ M10
Queen's
at Ontario Tech
OUA #49
Laurier
at Lakehead
OUA #44
Laurentian
at Windsor
OUA #43
Brock
at McMaster
OUA #46
Lethbridge
at Brandon
Canada West
MacEwan
at Calgary
Canada West
Victoria
at Alberta
Canada West
10:00 PM
Men's Basketball
UNBC
at UFV
Canada West
10:00 PM
Men's Basketball
UBC
at Trinity Western
Canada West
10:30 PM
Men's Basketball
UBC Okanagan
at Thompson Rivers
Canada West
Dalhousie
at UNB
MacEwan
at Manitoba
Canada West
Waterloo
at Brock
OUA #103
Windsor
at York
OUA #107
Ontario Tech
at Nipissing
OUA #104
Calgary
at Trinity Western
Canada West
StFX
at Moncton
Acadia
at Saint Mary's
Toronto Metropolitan
at Laurier
OUA #106
RMC
at Carleton
OUA #111
UQTR
at Concordia
OUA #105
Lakehead
at Toronto
OUA #110
Western
at Guelph
OUA #108
Queen's
at Ottawa
OUA #109
Saskatchewan
at Mount Royal
Canada West
UBC
at Alberta
Canada West
12:00 PM
Men's Volleyball
Dalhousie
at UNB
RSEQ #M17
Guelph
at Trent
OUA #29
Western
at York
OUA #38
RMC
at Nipissing
OUA #33
UFV
at Winnipeg
Canada West
Calgary
at MacEwan
CW Regular Season
Brandon
at Manitoba
Canada West
Waterloo
at Toronto
OUA #36
Thompson Rivers
at UBC Okanagan
CW Regular Season
Trinity Western
at Mount Royal
Canada West
Alberta
at UBC
Canada West
UPEI
at Moncton
UNB
at Saint Mary's
Toronto Metropolitan
at Nipissing
OUA #54
York
at Toronto
OUA #55
Manitoba
at MacEwan
CW Regular Season (DCA)
Trinity Western
at Calgary
Canada West
StFX
at St. Thomas
Mount Royal
at Saskatchewan
Canada West
Alberta
at UBC
Canada West
Windsor
at Western
OUA #57
Brock
at Waterloo
OUA #56
Ontario Tech
at Queen's
OUA #58
Acadia
vs Dalhousie
(AUS League Tournament) @ at Memorial
Guelph
at Trent
OUA #29
RMC
at Queen's
OUA #35
UNB
vs Saint Mary's
(AUS League Tournament) @ at Memorial
Lakehead
at Nipissing
OUA #34
Moncton
at Memorial
(AUS League Tournament)
Waterloo
at Toronto
OUA #36
Brandon
at Manitoba
Canada West
Regina
at Saskatchewan
Canada West
Thompson Rivers
at UBC Okanagan
Canada West
Trinity Western
at Mount Royal
Canada West
Calgary
at MacEwan
Canada West
UFV
at Winnipeg
Canada West
Western
at York
OUA #38
Alberta
at UBC
Canada West

45 Vogell Road, suite 701 | Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada | L4B 3P6 | TEL: 905-508-3000 | FAX: 905-508-4221