U SPORTS Composite Schedule

Fri. November 18, 2022
Algoma
at Toronto
Acadia
at Dalhousie
(4-point game)
Saint Mary's
at Cape Breton
(4-point game)
Laurentian
at Western
OUA #36
Toronto Metropolitan
at McMaster
OUA #42
Waterloo
at Brock
OUA #40
Ottawa
at Lakehead
OUA #38
Carleton
at Queen's
OUA #41
Nipissing
at Windsor
OUA #37
Lethbridge
at Brandon
Canada West
10:00 PM
Men's Basketball
MacEwan
at Calgary
Canada West
10:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Victoria
at Alberta
Canada West
10:30 PM
Men's Basketball
UBC Okanagan
at Thompson Rivers
Canada West
11:00 PM
Men's Basketball
UBC
at Trinity Western
Canada West
11:00 PM
Men's Basketball
UNBC
at UFV
Canada West
StFX
at UNB
Dalhousie
at Moncton
Saint Mary's
at UPEI
Laurier
at Brock
OUA #94
Lakehead
at Toronto Metropolitan
OUA #95
RMC
at Ottawa
OUA Regular Season / Saison du SUO (Minto Sports Complex / Complexe sportif Minto)
Guelph
at Waterloo
OUA #97
Queen's
at Carleton
OUA #101
McGill
at UQTR
OUA #102
Toronto
at Western
OUA #98
Windsor
at York
OUA #99
Ontario Tech
at Nipissing
OUA #100
MacEwan
at Manitoba
Canada West
UBC
at Alberta
Canada West
Saskatchewan
at Mount Royal
Canada West
10:15 PM
Men's Ice Hockey
Calgary
at Trinity Western
Canada West
Dalhousie
at UNB
RSEQ #M15
Western
at York
OUA #31
Sherbrooke
at Laval
RSEQ #M16
Brock
at Waterloo
OUA #30
RMC
at Nipissing
OUA #26
McMaster
at Toronto Metropolitan
OUA #28
Trinity Western
at Mount Royal
Canada West
Brandon
at Manitoba
Canada West
UFV
at Winnipeg
Canada West
Calgary
at MacEwan
Canada West
10:00 PM
Men's Volleyball
Thompson Rivers
at UBC Okanagan
Canada West
10:45 PM
Men's Volleyball
Alberta
at UBC
Canada West
Toronto Metropolitan
at Nipissing
OUA #50
UNB
at Dalhousie
Mount Allison
at Saint Mary's
UPEI
at St. Thomas
Queen's
at Ontario Tech
OUA #51
Bishop's
at McGill
RSEQ #UF-24
Waterloo
at Guelph
OUA #52
Western
at Windsor
OUA #53
Montreal
at Concordia
RSEQ #UF-25
Mount Royal
at Saskatchewan
Canada West
Manitoba
at MacEwan
CW Regular Season (DCA)
Trinity Western
at Calgary
Canada West
Alberta
at UBC
Canada West
Acadia
vs Saint Mary's
(AUS League Tournament) @ at Memorial
Moncton
vs Dalhousie
(AUS League Tournament) @ at Memorial
UNB
at Memorial
(AUS League Tournament)
Sherbrooke
at Laval
RSEQ #F23
Lakehead
at Nipissing
OUA #27
Brock
at Waterloo
OUA #30
McMaster
at Toronto Metropolitan
OUA #28
McGill
at Ottawa
RSEQ #F24
UQAM
at UQTR
RSEQ #F25
Regina
at Saskatchewan
Canada West
UFV
at Winnipeg
Canada West
Brandon
at Manitoba
Canada West
Western
at York
OUA #31
Calgary
at MacEwan
Canada West
Thompson Rivers
at UBC Okanagan
Canada West
Alberta
at UBC
Canada West
Trinity Western
at Mount Royal
Canada West

45 Vogell Road, suite 701 | Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada | L4B 3P6 | TEL: 905-508-3000 | FAX: 905-508-4221