U SPORTS Composite Schedule

Sat. October 15, 2022
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
McGill
at Western
OUA #34
1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Waterloo
at Queen's
OUA #36
2:00 PM
Field Hockey
Calgary
at Victoria
Canada West
1:00 PM
Football
StFX
at Acadia
1:00 PM
Football
Sherbrooke
at McGill
RSEQ #15
1:00 PM
Football
Guelph
at Laurier
OUA #39
1:00 PM
Football
Waterloo
at Carleton
OUA #38
1:00 PM
Football
Windsor
at Western
OUA #35
1:00 PM
Football
Ottawa
at York
OUA #36
2:00 PM
Football
Regina
at Saskatchewan
Canada West
2:00 PM
Football
Calgary
at Alberta
Canada West
3:00 PM
Football
McMaster
at Queen's
OUA #37
5:00 PM
Football
Manitoba
at UBC
Canada West
Dalhousie
vs Brock
(Pre-season) @ Naismith Invitational (Waterloo)
Lethbridge
at McGill
McGill Redbirds Classic Tournament
12:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Laval
vs Laurentian
Bishop's Tournament @ Lennoxville, Que.
Western
at Bishop's
Bishop's Tournament
RMC
at Concordia
OUA #11
Queen's
at UQTR
OUA #17
Lakehead
at Windsor
OUA #18
Manitoba
at Regina
Canada West
Waterloo
at Guelph
OUA #16
Moncton
at Acadia
UNB
at Saint Mary's
UPEI
at Dalhousie
Toronto Metropolitan
at Toronto
OUA #12
Saskatchewan
at UBC
Canada West
Western
at Brock
OUA #13
Nipissing
at Carleton
OUA #15
Ottawa
at Cornell
Exhibition - Lynah Rink (Ithaca, NY)
Laurier
at York
OUA #14
Mount Royal
at Calgary
Canada West
Trinity Western
at Alberta
Canada West
2:15 PM
Men's Soccer
Memorial
at UNB
2:15 PM
Men's Soccer
Toronto Metropolitan
at Nipissing
OUA #E53
2:15 PM
Men's Soccer
Toronto
at Laurentian
OUA #E55
3:00 PM
Men's Soccer
UBC Okanagan
at UNBC
Canada West
3:15 PM
Men's Soccer
Queen's
at Trent
3:15 PM
Men's Soccer
Carleton
at Ontario Tech
OUA #E54
3:15 PM
Men's Soccer
McMaster
at Algoma
OUA #W44
4:15 PM
Men's Soccer
MacEwan
at Alberta
CW Regular Season
8:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Victoria
at UFV
Canada West
10:15 PM
Men's Soccer
UBC
at Trinity Western
Canada West
11:30 AM
Men's Volleyball
Brock
vs Waterloo
@ Toronto, ON - TMU
Nipissing
at Toronto Metropolitan
UFV
at MacEwan
Ohio State
at McMaster
Exhibition
UNB
at Saint Mary's
Montreal
at Ottawa
RSEQ #UF-02
Ontario Tech
at Waterloo
Regina
at Manitoba
Canada West
Dalhousie
at Moncton
StFX
at UPEI
UBC
at Saskatchewan
Canada West
Calgary
at Mount Royal
Canada West
Alberta
at Trinity Western
Canada West
1:00 PM
Women's Rugby
Acadia
at StFX
1:00 PM
Women's Rugby
Saint Mary's
at UPEI
4:00 PM
Women's Rugby
UBC
at Victoria
Canada West
6:00 PM
Women's Rugby
Alberta
at Calgary
Canada West
12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Memorial
at UNB
12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Toronto
at Laurentian
12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Toronto Metropolitan
at Nipissing
OUA #E53
1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
McMaster
at Algoma
OUA #W44
1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Carleton
at Ontario Tech
OUA #E54
1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Queen's
at Trent
OUA #E56
2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Regina
at MacEwan
CW Regular Season (Clareview Field)
2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Saskatchewan
at Alberta
Canada West
2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Manitoba
at Lethbridge
3:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Winnipeg
at Mount Royal
Canada West
8:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Trinity Western
at Victoria
Canada West
10:00 PM
Women's Soccer
UFV
at UBC
Canada West
UNB
at Dalhousie
(Pre-season)
Moncton
at Saint Mary's
(Pre-Season)
McMaster
at York
Pre-Season

45 Vogell Road, suite 701 | Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada | L4B 3P6 | TEL: 905-508-3000 | FAX: 905-508-4221