Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
July | ||||||
Sun. 17 | United States (U20) # | 0 | Queen's | 76 | Final |
|
Garnet and Gold Classic / Classique grenat et or - Terrain Matt Anthony Field @ Ottawa, Ont. | ||||||
United States (U23) # | 24 | Ottawa | 35 | Final |
|
|
Garnet and Gold Classic / Classique grenat et or - Terrain Matt Anthony Field | ||||||
Tue. 19 | United States (U23) # | 5 | Queen's | 26 | Final |
|
Garnet and Gold Classic / Classique grenat et or - Terrain Matt Anthony Field @ Ottawa, Ont. | ||||||
United States (U20) # | 5 | Ottawa | 39 | Final |
|
|
Garnet and Gold Classic / Classique grenat et or - Terrain Matt Anthony Field | ||||||
August | ||||||
Sat. 27 | Concordia # | 29 | UPEI | 29 | Final |
|
Pre-Season | ||||||
Quinnipiac # | 15 | StFX | 17 | Final |
|
|
(Pre-Season) @ Halifax Wanderers Grounds | ||||||
Sun. 28 | Ottawa # | 29 | Brock | 0 | Final |
|
Ottawa # | 7 | Brock | 0 | Final |
|
|
September | ||||||
Thu. 1 | Carleton * | 72 | Sherbrooke | 7 | Final |
|
BP: SHE 0, CAR 1 | ||||||
Fri. 2 | Lethbridge * | 17 | Calgary | 36 | Final |
|
Canada West; BP: CGY 1, LET 0 | ||||||
Sat. 3 | Saint Mary's # | 0 | StFX | 50 | Final |
|
(Pre-Season) AUS Tournament | ||||||
Saint Mary's # | 7 | Acadia | 31 | Final |
|
|
@ at StFX (Antigonish, NS) | ||||||
Acadia # | 0 | StFX | 31 | Final |
|
|
(Pre-Season) AUS Tournament | ||||||
Laval * | 58 | Montreal | 0 | Final |
|
|
RSEQ #F02 - BP: LAV 1, MTL 0. | ||||||
Guelph * | 20 | Brock | 0 | Final |
|
|
OUA #2 - Forfeit - BP - GUE: 1, BRO: 0 | ||||||
Laurier * | 12 | Waterloo | 25 | Final |
|
|
(BP: WAT: 1, WLU 0) | ||||||
Queen's * | 105 | York | 0 | Final |
|
|
OUA #1 - BP: QUE 1, YRK 0 | ||||||
McMaster * | 34 | Trent | 19 | Final |
|
|
OUA #3 BP Mac - 1, Trent - 0 | ||||||
Western * | 15 | Toronto | 0 | Final |
|
|
OUA #4 (BP: WES 0, TOR 0) | ||||||
Sun. 4 | Ottawa * | 59 | Concordia | 6 | Final |
|
RSEQ #F03 - BP Ottawa 1, Concordia 0 | ||||||
Bishop's * | 45 | McGill | 0 | Final |
|
|
BP: BSH 1, McG 0 | ||||||
Fri. 9 | McGill * | 0 | Carleton | 92 | Final |
|
BP: CAR 1, MCG 0 | ||||||
Trent * | 7 | Western | 45 | Final |
|
|
OUA #10. BP - WES 1, TRE 0. | ||||||
Sat. 10 | Acadia * | 60 | Saint Mary's | 12 | Final |
|
StFX * | 5 | UPEI | 32 | Final |
|
|
Montreal * | 0 | Ottawa | 34 | Final |
|
|
BP: OTT 1, MTL 0 | ||||||
Sherbrooke * | 0 | Laval | 117 | Final |
|
|
RSEQ #F07 BP: SHE 0, LAV 1 | ||||||
Waterloo * | 12 | York | 31 | Final |
|
|
OUA #7 - BP: WAT 0, YRK 1 | ||||||
McMaster * | 5 | Guelph | 86 | Final |
|
|
OUA #8 - BP: GUE 1, MAC 0. | ||||||
Toronto * | 60 | Laurier | 0 | Final |
|
|
OUA #9 - BP: TOR 1, WLU 0 | ||||||
Brock * | 0 | Queen's | 64 | Final |
|
|
OUA #6 - BP: QUE 1, BRO 0. | ||||||
Victoria * | 24 | UBC | 45 | Final |
|
|
Canada West - BP: UBC 1, UVIC 1 | ||||||
Lethbridge * | 20 | Alberta | 22 | Final |
|
|
BP: ALB 1, LET 2 | ||||||
Sun. 11 | Concordia * | 28 | Bishop's | 10 | Final |
|
RSEQ #F08, BP: CON 0, BU 0 | ||||||
Thu. 15 | Calgary * | 0 | UBC | 41 | Final |
|
Canada West - BP: UBC 1, CGY 0 | ||||||
Fri. 16 | Brock * | 28 | Waterloo | 3 | Final |
|
(BP: WAT 0, BRO 1) | ||||||
Saint Mary's * | 0 | StFX | 58 | Final |
|
|
Bishop's * | 19 | Sherbrooke | 25 | Final |
|
|
BP: SHE 1, Bishop's 1 | ||||||
Trent * | 0 | Toronto | 41 | Final |
|
|
(BP: TRE 0, TOR 1) | ||||||
Sat. 17 | Acadia * | 5 | UPEI | 38 | Final |
|
Ottawa * | 82 | McGill | 0 | Final |
|
|
BP: OTT 1, MCG 0 | ||||||
Laurier * | 0 | McMaster | 77 | Final |
|
|
OUA #15 (BP: MAC 1, WLU 0) | ||||||
York * | 0 | Guelph | 102 | Final |
|
|
OUA #11 - BP: GUE 1, YOR 0 | ||||||
Western * | 0 | Queen's | 53 | Final |
|
|
OUA #14 Bonus Points: QUE 1, WES 0. | ||||||
Montreal * | 0 | Carleton | 15 | Final |
|
|
RSEQ #F11 - BP - Carleton 0 Montreal 0 | ||||||
Alberta * | 13 | Lethbridge | 17 | Final |
|
|
Canada West - Bonus points ALB - 1 LET - 0 | ||||||
Sun. 18 | Laval * | 78 | Concordia | 0 | Final |
|
RSEQ #F12 BP - Laval 1, Con 0 | ||||||
Calgary * | 12 | Victoria | 42 | Final |
|
|
Canada West | Bonus Points: VIC 1, CGY 0 | ||||||
Thu. 22 | Lethbridge * | 5 | Victoria | 53 | Final |
|
Canada West | Bonus Points: VIC 1, LET 0 | ||||||
Fri. 23 | Waterloo * | 12 | Trent | 34 | Final |
|
OUA #19 BP Trent - 1 Waterloo - 0 | ||||||
Guelph * | 63 | Toronto | 0 | Final |
|
|
OUA #18 (BP: GUE 1, TOR 0) | ||||||
Sat. 24 | Bishop's * | 3 | Ottawa | 104 | Final |
|
BP: OTT 1, BIS 0 | ||||||
Carleton * | 0 | Laval | 36 | Final |
|
|
RSEQ #F14 BP: CAR 0, LAV 1 | ||||||
Sherbrooke * | 14 | Montreal | 44 | Final |
|
|
RSEQ #F15 - BP: MTL 1, SHE 0 | ||||||
York * | 12 | Brock | 59 | Final |
|
|
BP: Brock: 1, York: 0 | ||||||
Calgary * | 20 | Alberta | 0 | Final |
|
|
Canada West - BP: CGY 1, ALB 0 | ||||||
Queen's * | 96 | McMaster | 3 | Final |
|
|
OUA #20 (BP: MAC 0, QUE 1) | ||||||
Sun. 25 | Western * | 50 | Laurier | 10 | Final |
|
OUA #16 - BP: UWO 1, WLU 0 | ||||||
McGill * | 3 | Concordia | 55 | Final |
|
|
RSEQ #F16 - BP: Con 1, McG 0 | ||||||
Lethbridge * | 25 | UBC | 74 | Final |
|
|
Canada West - BP: UBC 1, LET 1 | ||||||
Thu. 29 | Alberta * | 0 | Victoria | 62 | Final |
|
Canada West | Bonus Points: VIC 1, ALB 0 | ||||||
Fri. 30 | Laval * | 61 | Bishop's | 0 | Final |
|
RSEQ #F18, BP: Lav 1, BU 0 | ||||||
Concordia * | 41 | Sherbrooke | 19 | Final |
|
|
BP: CON 1 - SHE 0 | ||||||
Laurier * | 12 | Trent | 49 | Final |
|
|
OUA #21 BP trent -1 Laurier -0 | ||||||
Carleton * | 3 | Ottawa | 54 | Final |
|
|
BP: OTT 1, CAR 0 | ||||||
October | ||||||
Sat. 1 | UPEI * | 5 | StFX | 7 | Final |
|
McGill * | 3 | Montreal | 70 | Final |
|
|
RSEQ #F20 | ||||||
Toronto * | 10 | Brock | 14 | Final |
|
|
OUA #23: BP: Brock: 0, Toronto: 1 | ||||||
Queen's * | 45 | Guelph | 18 | Final |
|
|
OUA #22 - BP: QUE 1, GUE 0 | ||||||
Waterloo * | 0 | Western | 43 | Final |
|
|
OUA #25 - BP: WAT: 0 WES:1 | ||||||
McMaster * | 47 | York | 10 | Final |
|
|
OUA #24 - BP: MAC 1, YRK 0 | ||||||
Sun. 2 | Saint Mary's * | 21 | Acadia | 58 | Final |
|
Alberta * | 12 | UBC | 85 | Final |
|
|
Canada West Bonus Points: UBC 1, ALB 0. | ||||||
Wed. 5 | StFX * | 43 | Saint Mary's | 5 | Final |
|
Fri. 7 | UPEI * | 19 | Acadia | 20 | Final |
|
Trent * | 0 | Queen's | 125 | Final |
|
|
OUA #30 Bonus Points: Queen's 1, Trent 0 | ||||||
Guelph * | 69 | Western | 3 | Final |
|
|
OUA #28 - BP: GUE 1, UWO 0 | ||||||
Brock * | 20 | McMaster | 24 | Final |
|
|
OUA #27 (BP: MAC 1, BRO 1) | ||||||
Calgary * | 10 | Lethbridge | 15 | Final |
|
|
Canada West - Bonus points - CGY -1 LET -0 | ||||||
Sat. 8 | Ottawa * | 22 | Laval | 32 | Final |
|
RSEQ #F22 | ||||||
Montreal * | 48 | Bishop's | 12 | Final |
|
|
RSEQ #F21, BP: Mtl 1, BU 0 | ||||||
Sherbrooke * | 25 | McGill | 7 | Final |
|
|
RSEQ #F23 - BP: SHE 1, MCG 0 | ||||||
York * | 0 | Laurier | 20 | Final - Forfeit Away |
|
|
OUA #29 - Forfeit - BP: YRK 0, LAU 1 | ||||||
Toronto * | 34 | Waterloo | 5 | Final |
|
|
Bonus Points (WAT: 0, TOR: 1) | ||||||
Concordia * | 13 | Carleton | 48 | Final |
|
|
RSEQ #F24 Bonus Points Carleton (1) Concordia (0) | ||||||
Wed. 12 | StFX * | 26 | Acadia | 32 | Final |
|
*Re-scheduled from Sept. 25 | ||||||
UPEI * | 66 | Saint Mary's | 5 | Final |
|
|
*Re-scheduled from Sept. 25 | ||||||
Sat. 15 | Acadia * | 24 | StFX | 12 | Final |
|
Saint Mary's * | 0 | UPEI | 86 | Final |
|
|
UBC * | 31 | Victoria | 31 | Final |
|
|
Canada West | Bonus Points: UBC 1, VIC 1 | ||||||
Alberta * | 12 | Calgary | 43 | Final |
|
|
Canada West - BP: CGY 1, ALB 0 |