Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sun. 16 MacEwan #   Calgary   3:00 PM MDT
  Non-Conference
Fri. 28 MacEwan #   TBA, Manitoba tournament   TBA
  Non-Conference
  Saint Mary's #   UNB   6:00 AM ADT
  Helen Campbell Pre-Season Tournament
  Dalhousie #   Toronto   6:00 PM EDT
Sat. 29 MacEwan #   TBA, Manitoba tournament   TBA
  Non-Conference
  StFX #   Holland College   4:00 PM ADT
  Pre-Season Exhibition
  Waterloo #   UNB   6:00 PM ADT
  Helen Campbell Pre-Season Tournament
  Dalhousie #   York   5:00 PM EDT
Sun. 30 MacEwan #   TBA, Manitoba tournament   TBA
  Non-Conference
  Carleton #   UNB   12:00 PM ADT
  Helen Campbell Pre-Season Tournament
  StFX #   Holland College   1:00 PM ADT
  Pre-Season Exhibition
  Dalhousie #   Ryerson   1:00 PM EDT
 
October
Thu. 11 MacEwan #   TBA, at Waterloo tournament   TBA
  Non-Conference
Fri. 12 MacEwan #   TBA, at Waterloo tournament   TBA
  Non-Conference
  York #   UNB   7:00 PM ADT
  Exhibition Game @ Kennebecasis Valley HS
  UPEI #   StFX   8:00 PM ADT
  Pre-Season Exhibition - StFX Invitational Tournament
  Guelph #   Dalhousie   8:00 PM ADT
  Lawtons Centennial Tournament
Sat. 13 TBD #   StFX   TBA
  Pre-Season Exhibition - StFX Invitational Tournament
  MacEwan #   TBA, at Waterloo tournament   TBA
  Non-Conference
  York #   UNB   6:00 PM ADT
  Exhibition Game
  Saint Mary's #   Dalhousie   8:00 PM ADT
  Lawtons Centennial Tournament
Sun. 14 Windsor #   Dalhousie   12:00 PM ADT
  Lawtons Centennial Tournament
  York #   UNB   1:00 PM ADT
  Exhibition Game @ Sussex Regional HS
Thu. 18 UNB #   Laval   6:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition Game
Fri. 19 StFX #   Nipissing   6:00 PM ADT
  Pre-Season Exhibition - CBU Invitational Tournament @ Sydney, NS
  UNB #   Laurier   6:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition Game @ at Laval
Sat. 20 UQAM #   StFX   8:00 PM ADT
  Pre-Season Exhibition - CBU Invitational Tournament @ Sydney, NS
Sun. 21 StFX #   Cape Breton   2:00 PM ADT
  Pre-Season Exhibition - CBU Invitational Tournament @ Sydney, NS
Wed. 24 Western *   Guelph   6:00 PM EDT
  Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre
  Waterloo *   McMaster   6:00 PM EDT
  Burridge Gymnasium
Thu. 25 MacEwan *   Alberta   6:00 PM MDT
Fri. 26 Queen's *   York   6:00 PM EDT
  Tait McKenzie Centre
  Carleton *   Ottawa   6:00 PM EDT
  Montpetit Hall
  Algoma *   Lakehead   6:00 PM EDT
  CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
  Toronto *   Ryerson   6:00 PM EDT
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Laurier *   Brock   6:00 PM EDT
  Bob Davis Gym
  Windsor *   Waterloo   6:00 PM EDT
  Physical Activities Complex
  Nipissing *   Laurentian   6:00 PM EDT
  Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
  Victoria *   Winnipeg   6:00 PM CDT
  Manitoba *   Brandon   6:00 PM CDT
  Regina *   Calgary   6:00 PM MDT
  UNBC *   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MDT
  UBC Okanagan *   Trinity Western   6:00 PM PDT
  Saskatchewan *   UBC   6:00 PM PDT
  Thompson Rivers *   UFV   6:00 PM PDT
Sat. 27 Windsor *   McMaster   1:00 PM EDT
  Burridge Gymnasium
  Alberta *   MacEwan   12:00 PM MDT
  Algoma *   Lakehead   6:00 PM EDT
  CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
  Western *   Laurier   6:00 PM EDT
  Athletic Complex Gym
  Guelph *   Brock   6:00 PM EDT
  Bob Davis Gym
  Manitoba *   Brandon   5:00 PM CDT
  UNBC *   Mount Royal   4:00 PM MDT
  Regina *   Calgary   5:00 PM MDT
  Victoria *   Winnipeg   7:00 PM CDT
  UBC Okanagan *   Trinity Western   5:00 PM PDT
  Thompson Rivers *   UFV   5:00 PM PDT
  Saskatchewan *   UBC   5:00 PM PDT
Wed. 31 Guelph *   Ryerson   6:00 PM EDT
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
 
November
Thu. 1 Acadia *   Saint Mary's   6:00 PM ADT
  Alberta *   Calgary   6:00 PM MDT
  Victoria *   UBC   6:00 PM PDT
Fri. 2 Queen's *   Western   11:30 AM EDT
  Alumni Hall
  UNB *   StFX   6:00 PM ADT
  Algoma *   Toronto   6:00 PM EDT
  Goldring Centre
  McMaster *   Brock   6:00 PM EDT
  Bob Davis Gym
  Laurier *   Carleton   6:00 PM EDT
  Raven's Nest
  Lakehead *   Nipissing   6:00 PM EDT
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Waterloo *   Ottawa   6:00 PM EDT
  Montpetit Hall
  York *   Windsor   6:00 PM EDT
  St. Denis Centre
  Mount Royal *   Manitoba   6:00 PM CDT
  MacEwan *   Lethbridge   6:00 PM MDT
  Trinity Western *   Regina   6:00 PM CST
  UFV *   Saskatchewan   6:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg *   UNBC   6:00 PM PDT
  Brandon *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PDT
Sat. 3 Algoma *   Ryerson   12:00 PM EDT
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Acadia *   Saint Mary's   6:00 PM ADT
  UNB *   StFX   6:00 PM ADT
  Cape Breton *   Dalhousie   6:00 PM ADT
  Memorial *   UPEI   6:00 PM ADT
  Queen's *   Windsor   6:00 PM EDT
  St. Denis Centre
  Laurier *   Ottawa   6:00 PM EDT
  Montpetit Hall
  Waterloo *   Carleton   6:00 PM EDT
  Raven's Nest
  York *   Western   6:00 PM EDT
  Alumni Hall
  Guelph *   Toronto   6:00 PM EDT
  Goldring Centre
  Lakehead *   Laurentian   6:00 PM EDT
  Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
  Mount Royal *   Manitoba   5:00 PM CDT
  MacEwan *   Lethbridge   5:00 PM MDT
  Calgary *   Alberta   5:00 PM MDT
  UFV *   Saskatchewan   6:00 PM CST
  Trinity Western *   Regina   6:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg *   UNBC   5:00 PM PDT
  Brandon *   UBC Okanagan   5:00 PM PDT
  UBC *   Victoria   6:00 PM PDT
Sun. 4 Memorial *   UPEI   1:00 PM AST
  Cape Breton *   Dalhousie   1:00 PM AST
Thu. 8 UQAM *   McGill   6:00 PM EST
  @ McGill U.
  Laval *   Concordia   6:00 PM EST
  @ Concordia U.
Fri. 9 UPEI *   Acadia   6:00 PM AST
  Dalhousie *   UNB   6:00 PM AST
  Algoma *   York   6:00 PM EST
  Tait McKenzie Centre
  Brock *   Laurentian   6:00 PM EST
  Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
  Ryerson *   Waterloo   6:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  McMaster *   Nipissing   6:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Toronto *   Laurier   6:00 PM EST
  Athletic Complex Gym
  Carleton *   Western   6:00 PM EST
  Alumni Hall
  Guelph *   Queen's   6:00 PM EST
  Athletics & Recreation Centre
  Ottawa *   Windsor   6:00 PM EST
  St. Denis Centre
  Regina *   Brandon   6:00 PM CST
  UBC *   Manitoba   6:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg *   MacEwan   6:00 PM MST
  Saskatchewan *   Calgary   6:00 PM MST
  Victoria *   Thompson Rivers   5:00 PM PST
  Mount Royal *   Trinity Western   6:00 PM PST
  Alberta *   UFV   6:00 PM PST
  Lethbridge *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PST
Sat. 10 Dalhousie *   UNB   2:00 PM AST
  Saint Mary's *   Memorial   6:00 PM NST
  StFX *   Cape Breton   6:00 PM AST
  UPEI *   Acadia   6:00 PM AST
  McMaster *   Laurentian   6:00 PM EST
  Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
  Carleton *   Windsor   6:00 PM EST
  St. Denis Centre
  Brock *   Nipissing   6:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Ottawa *   Western   6:00 PM EST
  Alumni Hall
  Algoma *   Queen's   6:00 PM EST
  Athletics & Recreation Centre
  Guelph *   York   6:00 PM EST
  Tait McKenzie Centre
  Toronto *   Waterloo   6:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  Ryerson *   Laurier   6:00 PM EST
  Athletic Complex Gym
  McGill *   Laval   6:00 PM EST
  @ PEPS
  UQAM *   Bishop's   6:00 PM EST
  @ Bishop's U.
  UBC *   Manitoba   5:00 PM CST
  Regina *   Brandon   5:00 PM CST
  Saskatchewan *   Calgary   5:00 PM MST
  Winnipeg *   MacEwan   5:00 PM MST
  Victoria *   Thompson Rivers   5:00 PM PST
  Alberta *   UFV   5:00 PM PST
  Lethbridge *   UBC Okanagan   5:00 PM PST
  Mount Royal *   Trinity Western   5:00 PM PST
Sun. 11 Saint Mary's *   Memorial   1:00 PM NST
Wed. 14 StFX *   Dalhousie   6:00 PM AST
Thu. 15 Concordia *   UQAM   6:00 PM EST
  @ UQAM
  Bishop's *   McGill   6:00 PM EST
  @ McGill U.
Fri. 16 Laurier *   Queen's   11:00 AM EST
  Athletics & Recreation Centre
  Manitoba *   Regina   12:00 PM CST
  Saint Mary's *   UPEI   6:00 PM AST
  UNB *   Cape Breton   6:00 PM AST
  Ryerson *   McMaster   6:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  Toronto *   Brock   6:00 PM EST
  Bob Davis Gym
  Lakehead *   Ottawa   6:00 PM EST
  Montpetit Hall
  Laurentian *   Algoma   6:00 PM EST
  George Leach Centre
  Waterloo *   York   6:00 PM EST
  Tait McKenzie Centre
  Nipissing *   Guelph   6:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre
  Saskatchewan *   Winnipeg   6:00 PM CST
  Lethbridge *   Alberta   6:00 PM MST
  UBC Okanagan *   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
  UFV *   MacEwan   6:00 PM MST
  Trinity Western *   UNBC   6:00 PM PST
  Thompson Rivers *   UBC   6:00 PM PST
Sat. 17 UNB *   Cape Breton   1:00 PM AST
  Dalhousie *   StFX   1:00 PM AST
  Western *   Windsor   12:00 PM EST
  St. Denis Centre
  Acadia *   Memorial   6:00 PM NST
  Saint Mary's *   UPEI   6:00 PM AST
  Manitoba *   Regina   4:00 PM CST
  Waterloo *   Queen's   6:00 PM EST
  Athletics & Recreation Centre
  Laurier *   York   6:00 PM EST
  Tait McKenzie Centre
  Lakehead *   Carleton   6:00 PM EST
  Raven's Nest
  Ryerson *   Brock   6:00 PM EST
  Bob Davis Gym
  Toronto *   McMaster   6:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  Laval *   Bishop's   6:00 PM EST
  @ Bishop's U.
  UBC Okanagan *   Mount Royal   4:00 PM MST
  UFV *   MacEwan   5:00 PM MST
  Victoria *   Calgary   5:00 PM MST
  Lethbridge *   Alberta   5:00 PM MST
  Saskatchewan *   Winnipeg   7:00 PM CST
  Trinity Western *   UNBC   5:00 PM PST
  Thompson Rivers *   UBC   5:00 PM PST
Sun. 18 Acadia *   Memorial   1:00 PM NST
  Laurentian *   Guelph   1:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre
  Nipissing *   Algoma   2:00 PM EST
  George Leach Centre
  Victoria *   Calgary   1:00 PM MST
Thu. 22 Concordia *   McGill   6:00 PM EST
  @ McGill U.
Fri. 23 UBC Okanagan *   Thompson Rivers   11:00 AM PST
  Saint Mary's *   Dalhousie   6:00 PM AST
  Scotiabank Centre
  Laurentian *   Laurier   6:00 PM EST
  Athletic Complex Gym
  Queen's *   Lakehead   6:00 PM EST
  CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
  Western *   Toronto   6:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
  Nipissing *   Waterloo   6:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  McMaster *   Ottawa   6:00 PM EST
  Montpetit Hall
  Brock *   Carleton   6:00 PM EST
  Raven's Nest
  Windsor *   Ryerson   6:00 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Brandon *   Saskatchewan   6:00 PM CST
  Calgary *   Manitoba   6:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg *   Lethbridge   6:00 PM MST
  MacEwan *   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
  UNBC *   UFV   6:00 PM PST
  Trinity Western *   Victoria   6:00 PM PST
Sat. 24 Bishop's *   Concordia   2:00 PM EST
  @ Concordia U.
  Laval *   UQAM   2:00 PM EST
  @ UQAM
  UBC Okanagan *   Thompson Rivers   1:00 PM PST
  UPEI *   UNB   6:00 PM AST
  StFX *   Acadia   6:00 PM AST
  Memorial *   Cape Breton   6:00 PM AST
  York *   Lakehead   6:00 PM EST
  CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
  Nipissing *   Laurier   6:00 PM EST
  Athletic Complex Gym
  McMaster *   Carleton   6:00 PM EST
  Raven's Nest
  Brock *   Ottawa   6:00 PM EST
  Montpetit Hall
  Western *   Ryerson   6:00 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Laurentian *   Waterloo   6:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  Windsor *   Toronto   6:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
  Calgary *   Manitoba   5:00 PM CST
  MacEwan *   Mount Royal   4:00 PM MST
  Brandon *   Saskatchewan   6:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg *   Lethbridge   5:00 PM MST
  UNBC *   UFV   5:00 PM PST
  Trinity Western *   Victoria   5:00 PM PST
Sun. 25 Memorial *   Cape Breton   1:00 PM AST
Thu. 29 Bishop's *   Laval   6:00 PM EST
  @ PEPS
  UNBC *   Saskatchewan   6:00 PM CST
  Calgary *   Lethbridge   6:00 PM MST
Fri. 30 Western *   Nipissing   6:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  York *   McMaster   6:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  Ottawa *   Guelph   6:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre
  Queen's *   Brock   6:00 PM EST
  Bob Davis Gym
  Carleton *   Algoma   6:00 PM EST
  George Leach Centre
  Windsor *   Laurentian   6:00 PM EST
  Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
  Ryerson *   Lakehead   6:00 PM EST
  CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
  MacEwan *   Regina   6:00 PM CST
  UNBC *   Saskatchewan   6:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg *   Brandon   6:00 PM CST
  Alberta *   Thompson Rivers   5:00 PM PST
  UFV *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PST
  Mount Royal *   UBC   6:00 PM PST
 
December
Sat. 1 UQAM *   Concordia   2:00 PM EST
  @ Concordia U.
  Toronto *   Lakehead   6:00 PM EST
  CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
  York *   Brock   6:00 PM EST
  Bob Davis Gym
  Western *   Laurentian   6:00 PM EST
  Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
  Queen's *   McMaster   6:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  Windsor *   Nipissing   6:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  McGill *   Bishop's   6:00 PM EST
  @ Bishop's U.
  MacEwan *   Regina   6:00 PM CST
  Lethbridge *   Calgary   5:00 PM MST
  Brandon *   Winnipeg   7:00 PM CST
  Alberta *   Thompson Rivers   5:00 PM PST
  Mount Royal *   UBC   5:00 PM PST
  UFV *   UBC Okanagan   5:00 PM PST
Sun. 2 Carleton *   Guelph   1:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre
  Ottawa *   Algoma   2:00 PM EST
  George Leach Centre
Sun. 30 StFX #   TBD   TBA
  Exhibition - MSVU Dyrick McDermott Invitational @ Halifax, NS
Mon. 31 StFX #   TBD   TBA
  Exhibition - MSVU Dyrick McDermott Invitational @ Halifax, NS
 
January
Tue. 1 StFX #   TBD   TBA
  Exhibition - MSVU Dyrick McDermott Invitational @ Halifax, NS
Thu. 3 Calgary *   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
Fri. 4 StFX *   Saint Mary's   6:00 PM AST
  York *   Nipissing   6:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  McMaster *   Laurier   6:00 PM EST
  Athletic Complex Gym
  Lakehead *   Guelph   6:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre
  Queen's *   Laurentian   6:00 PM EST
  Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
  Waterloo *   Algoma   6:00 PM EST
  George Leach Centre
  Lethbridge *   Saskatchewan   6:00 PM CST
  Manitoba *   Alberta   6:00 PM MST
  Regina *   Victoria   6:00 PM PST
  UBC Okanagan *   UBC   6:00 PM PST
  Thompson Rivers *   UNBC   6:00 PM PST
  Brandon *   UFV   6:00 PM PST
  Winnipeg *   Trinity Western   6:00 PM PST
Sat. 5 Brock *   Western   1:00 PM EST
  Alumni Hall
  Ottawa *   Toronto   2:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
  Carleton *   Ryerson   2:00 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  UNB *   Memorial   6:00 PM NST
  Cape Breton *   UPEI   6:00 PM AST
  Dalhousie *   Acadia   6:00 PM AST
  York *   Laurentian   6:00 PM EST
  Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
  Lakehead *   Guelph   6:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre
  Laurier *   Windsor   6:00 PM EST
  St. Denis Centre
  Waterloo *   Algoma   6:00 PM EST
  George Leach Centre
  Queen's *   Nipissing   6:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Lethbridge *   Saskatchewan   6:00 PM CST
  Mount Royal *   Calgary   5:00 PM MST
  Manitoba *   Alberta   5:00 PM MST
  Thompson Rivers *   UNBC   5:00 PM PST
  Regina *   Victoria   5:00 PM PST
  UBC Okanagan *   UBC   5:00 PM PST
  Winnipeg *   Trinity Western   5:00 PM PST
  Brandon *   UFV   5:00 PM PST
Sun. 6 UNB *   Memorial   1:00 PM NST
  Carleton *   Toronto   2:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
  Ottawa *   Ryerson   2:00 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
Wed. 9 Dalhousie *   StFX   6:00 PM AST
  Brock *   Laurier   6:00 PM EST
  Athletic Complex Gym
  Laval *   UQAM   6:00 PM EST
  @ UQAM
  Guelph *   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
Thu. 10 Bishop's *   Concordia   6:00 PM EST
  @ Concordia U.
  Lethbridge *   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
Fri. 11 StFX *   Dalhousie   6:00 PM AST
  Cape Breton *   UNB   6:00 PM AST
  UPEI *   Saint Mary's   6:00 PM AST
  Ottawa *   Nipissing   6:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Windsor *   Lakehead   6:00 PM EST
  CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
  Carleton *   Laurentian   6:00 PM EST
  Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
  Toronto *   York   6:00 PM EST
  Tait McKenzie Centre
  Algoma *   Western   6:00 PM EST
  Alumni Hall
  McMaster *   Guelph   6:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre
  Ryerson *   Queen's   6:00 PM EST
  Athletics & Recreation Centre
  UQAM *   Laval   6:00 PM EST
  @ PEPS
  UBC Okanagan *   Regina   6:00 PM CST
  Thompson Rivers *   Winnipeg   6:00 PM CST
  Alberta *   Brandon   6:00 PM CST
  Calgary *   MacEwan   6:00 PM MST
  UFV *   Victoria   6:00 PM PST
  UBC *   Trinity Western   6:00 PM PST
  Manitoba *   UNBC   6:00 PM PST
Sat. 12 Cape Breton *   UNB   1:00 PM AST
  UPEI *   Saint Mary's   6:00 PM AST
  Memorial *   Acadia   6:00 PM AST
  Laurier *   McMaster   6:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  Algoma *   Western   6:00 PM EST
  Alumni Hall
  Brock *   Waterloo   6:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  Ottawa *   Laurentian   6:00 PM EST
  Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
  Toronto *   Queen's   6:00 PM EST
  Athletics & Recreation Centre
  Windsor *   Lakehead   6:00 PM EST
  CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
  Ryerson *   York   6:00 PM EST
  Tait McKenzie Centre
  Carleton *   Nipissing   6:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Concordia *   Bishop's   6:00 PM EST
  @ Bishop's U.
  Alberta *   Brandon   5:00 PM CST
  UBC Okanagan *   Regina   6:00 PM CST
  Calgary *   MacEwan   5:00 PM MST
  Mount Royal *   Lethbridge   5:00 PM MST
  Thompson Rivers *   Winnipeg   7:00 PM CST
  Manitoba *   UNBC   5:00 PM PST
  UFV *   Victoria   5:00 PM PST
  UBC *   Trinity Western   5:00 PM PST
Sun. 13 Memorial *   Acadia   1:00 PM AST
Tue. 15 Dalhousie *   Saint Mary's   6:00 PM AST
Wed. 16 Cape Breton *   StFX   6:00 PM AST
  Brock *   Guelph   6:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre
  Waterloo *   Windsor   6:00 PM EST
  St. Denis Centre
Thu. 17 Bishop's *   UQAM   6:00 PM EST
  @ UQAM
  McGill *   Concordia   6:00 PM EST
  @ Concordia U.
Fri. 18 Laurentian *   Ryerson   12:00 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  UBC *   Brandon   11:30 AM CST
  StFX *   UPEI   6:00 PM AST
  UNB *   Acadia   6:00 PM AST
  York *   Ottawa   6:00 PM EST
  Montpetit Hall
  Laurier *   Algoma   6:00 PM EST
  George Leach Centre
  Queen's *   Carleton   6:00 PM EST
  Raven's Nest
  Waterloo *   Western   6:00 PM EST
  Alumni Hall
  Lakehead *   McMaster   6:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium