Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
October | ||||||
Fri. 19 | Laval * | 3 | Sherbrooke | 0 | Final | |
Saskatchewan * | 1 | Brandon | 3 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 1 | Calgary | 3 | Final | ||
UBC Okanagan * | 0 | MacEwan | 3 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 1 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 3 | UBC | 1 | Final | ||
Sat. 20 | Thompson Rivers * | 3 | Calgary | 0 | Final | |
Saskatchewan * | 0 | Brandon | 3 | Final | ||
UBC Okanagan * | 0 | MacEwan | 3 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 2 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 3 | UBC | 1 | Final | ||
Sun. 21 | Sherbrooke * | 0 | Montreal | 3 | Final | |
Wed. 24 | Brock * | 0 | Ryerson | 3 | Final | |
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Fri. 26 | Montreal * | 0 | Laval | 3 | Final | |
McMaster * | 3 | Toronto | 0 | Final | ||
Athletic Centre | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 2 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
UBC * | 1 | Thompson Rivers | 3 | Final | ||
Trinity Western * | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 1 | Final | ||
Sat. 27 | Waterloo * | 1 | Guelph | 3 | Final | |
Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre | ||||||
Western * | 3 | RMC | 0 | Final | ||
SAM Gymnasium | ||||||
Windsor * | 3 | Queen's | 2 | Final | ||
Athletics & Recreation Centre | ||||||
MacEwan * | 1 | Manitoba | 3 | Final | ||
York * | 1 | Nipissing | 3 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Sherbrooke * | 0 | Laval | 3 | Final | ||
Brock * | 1 | Toronto | 3 | Final | ||
Athletic Centre | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 2 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
UBC * | 2 | Thompson Rivers | 3 | Final | ||
Trinity Western * | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 2 | Final | ||
Sun. 28 | Western * | 2 | Queen's | 3 | Final | |
Athletics & Recreation Centre | ||||||
Windsor * | 3 | RMC | 0 | Final | ||
SAM Gymnasium | ||||||
MacEwan * | 0 | Manitoba | 3 | Final | ||
November | ||||||
Fri. 2 | Montreal * | 3 | Dalhousie | 0 | Final | |
Sherbrooke * | 1 | UNB | 3 | Final | ||
Queen's * | 3 | Ryerson | 2 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
York * | 1 | Guelph | 3 | Final | ||
Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre | ||||||
UBC * | 0 | Brandon | 3 | Final | ||
UBC Okanagan * | 2 | Winnipeg | 3 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 3 | MacEwan | 0 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 0 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 3 | Queen's * | 2 | Toronto | 3 | Final | |
Athletic Centre | ||||||
Montreal * | 3 | Dalhousie | 2 | Final | ||
Sherbrooke * | 1 | UNB | 3 | Final | ||
Brock * | 0 | Windsor | 3 | Final | ||
St. Denis Centre | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 3 | MacEwan | 0 | Final | ||
Trent * | 0 | Nipissing | 3 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
UBC Okanagan * | 0 | Winnipeg | 3 | Final | ||
UBC * | 1 | Brandon | 3 | Final | ||
RMC * | 0 | Ryerson | 3 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Alberta * | 3 | Trinity Western | 2 | Final | ||
Sun. 4 | RMC * | 0 | Toronto | 3 | Final | |
Athletic Centre | ||||||
Brock * | 0 | Western | 3 | Final | ||
Alumni Hall | ||||||
McMaster * | 3 | Windsor | 0 | Final | ||
St. Denis Centre | ||||||
Trent * | 0 | York | 3 | Final | ||
Tait McKenzie Centre | ||||||
Fri. 9 | UNB * | 2 | Dalhousie | 3 | Final | |
Laval * | 3 | Montreal | 2 | Final | ||
Queen's * | 3 | McMaster | 2 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Trent * | 0 | Ryerson | 3 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
RMC * | 0 | Brock | 3 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gym | ||||||
MacEwan * | 1 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
Trinity Western * | 3 | Winnipeg | 0 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 0 | Saskatchewan | 3 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 0 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 3 | UBC | 1 | Final | ||
Sat. 10 | Windsor * | 3 | Waterloo | 1 | Final | |
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
UNB * | 2 | Dalhousie | 3 | Final | ||
Western * | 3 | Guelph | 1 | Final | ||
Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre | ||||||
Trinity Western * | 3 | Winnipeg | 1 | Final | ||
Toronto * | 3 | Trent | 1 | Final | ||
Trent Athletic Centre | ||||||
Queen's * | 3 | Brock | 2 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gym | ||||||
RMC * | 0 | McMaster | 3 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
MacEwan * | 2 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 0 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 2 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 1 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final | ||
Sun. 11 | Western * | 2 | Waterloo | 3 | Final | |
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Montreal * | 3 | Sherbrooke | 0 | Final | ||
Windsor * | 3 | Guelph | 0 | Final | ||
Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre | ||||||
Fri. 16 | Calgary * | 0 | Brandon | 3 | Final | |
Dalhousie * | 3 | Sherbrooke | 0 | Final | ||
Laval * | 3 | UNB | 0 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 3 | Manitoba | 2 | Final | ||
Toronto * | 1 | Western | 3 | Final | ||
Alumni Hall | ||||||
Ryerson * | 1 | Windsor | 3 | Final | ||
St. Denis Centre | ||||||
Trinity Western * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 1 | Final | ||
Winnipeg * | 0 | Thompson Rivers | 3 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 0 | Final | ||
Sat. 17 | Dalhousie * | 2 | Sherbrooke | 3 | Final | |
Laval * | 3 | UNB | 1 | Final | ||
York * | 1 | Queen's | 3 | Final | ||
Athletics & Recreation Centre | ||||||
Nipissing * | 3 | RMC | 0 | Final | ||
SAM Gymnasium | ||||||
Calgary * | 0 | Brandon | 3 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 3 | Manitoba | 1 | Final | ||
McMaster * | 3 | Trent | 0 | Final | ||
Trent Athletic Centre | ||||||
Toronto * | 3 | Windsor | 1 | Final | ||
St. Denis Centre | ||||||
Ryerson * | 0 | Western | 3 | Final | ||
Alumni Hall | ||||||
Trinity Western * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 0 | Final | ||
Winnipeg * | 2 | Thompson Rivers | 3 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 1 | Final | ||
Sun. 18 | York * | 3 | RMC | 0 | Final | |
SAM Gymnasium | ||||||
Nipissing * | 1 | Queen's | 3 | Final | ||
Athletics & Recreation Centre | ||||||
Brock * | 3 | Trent | 0 | Final | ||
Trent Athletic Centre | ||||||
Fri. 23 | Dalhousie * | 0 | Laval | 3 | Final | |
UNB * | 0 | Montreal | 3 | Final | ||
Guelph * | 3 | Brock | 1 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gym | ||||||
Toronto * | 3 | Nipissing | 2 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Ryerson * | 3 | York | 2 | Final | ||
Tait McKenzie Centre | ||||||
Waterloo * | 0 | McMaster | 3 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Western * | 1 | Windsor | 3 | Final | ||
St. Denis Centre | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 3 | Winnipeg | 0 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 3 | Calgary | 2 | Final | ||
MacEwan * | 1 | Thompson Rivers | 3 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 1 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 0 | Final | ||
Sat. 24 | UNB * | 1 | Montreal | 3 | Final | |
Mount Royal * | 0 | Winnipeg | 3 | Final | ||
Dalhousie * | 0 | Laval | 3 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 0 | Calgary | 3 | Final | ||
Queen's * | 3 | Trent | 0 | Final | ||
Trent Athletic Centre | ||||||
Guelph * | 0 | McMaster | 3 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Ryerson * | 3 | Nipissing | 1 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Waterloo * | 1 | Brock | 3 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gym | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 3 | UBC | 1 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 0 | Final | ||
MacEwan * | 1 | Thompson Rivers | 3 | Final | ||
Sun. 25 | Toronto * | 2 | York | 3 | Final | |
Tait McKenzie Centre | ||||||
RMC * | 3 | Trent | 0 | Final | ||
Trent Athletic Centre | ||||||
Fri. 30 | UBC Okanagan * | 1 | Saskatchewan | 3 | Final | |
Brandon * | 3 | Manitoba | 0 | Final | ||
McMaster * | 2 | Western | 3 | Final | ||
Alumni Hall | ||||||
Thompson Rivers * | 0 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
Winnipeg * | 2 | MacEwan | 3 | Final | ||
UBC * | 1 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 0 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
December | ||||||
Sat. 1 | UBC Okanagan * | 0 | Saskatchewan | 3 | Final | |
Brandon * | 3 | Manitoba | 0 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 2 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
Winnipeg * | 3 | MacEwan | 2 | Final | ||
UBC * | 0 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 0 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
January | ||||||
Fri. 4 | Trinity Western * | 0 | Brandon | 3 | Final | |
Saskatchewan * | 3 | Winnipeg | 2 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 0 | Final | ||
Sat. 5 | Saskatchewan * | 1 | Winnipeg | 3 | Final | |
Trinity Western * | 0 | Brandon | 3 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 11 | UBC Okanagan * | 1 | Manitoba | 3 | Final | |
Montreal * | 3 | Sherbrooke | 1 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 3 | Alberta | 0 | Final | ||
Winnipeg * | 0 | Calgary | 3 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 3 | Thompson Rivers | 0 | Final | ||
MacEwan * | 2 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 12 | Windsor * | 0 | McMaster | 3 | Final | |
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Guelph * | 0 | Toronto | 3 | Final | ||
Goldring Centre | ||||||
Western * | 3 | Brock | 0 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gym | ||||||
York * | 2 | Ryerson | 3 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Waterloo * | 3 | Trent | 1 | Final | ||
Trent Athletic Centre | ||||||
Winnipeg * | 0 | Calgary | 3 | Final | ||
UBC Okanagan * | 1 | Manitoba | 3 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 3 | Alberta | 1 | Final | ||
MacEwan * | 1 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 3 | Thompson Rivers | 2 | Final | ||
Sun. 13 | Waterloo * | 1 | Toronto | 3 | Final | |
Goldring Centre | ||||||
Windsor * | 3 | Brock | 1 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gym | ||||||
Western * | 1 | McMaster | 3 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Sherbrooke * | 0 | Laval | 3 | Final | ||
Guelph * | 3 | Trent | 2 | Final | ||
Trent Athletic Centre | ||||||
Fri. 18 | UNB * | 3 | Sherbrooke | 1 | Final | |
Dalhousie * | 1 | Montreal | 3 | Final | ||
Nipissing * | 1 | York | 3 | Final | ||
Tait McKenzie Centre | ||||||
RMC * | 0 | Waterloo | 3 | Final | ||
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Queen's * | 1 | Guelph | 3 | Final | ||
Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre | ||||||
Manitoba * | 0 | Saskatchewan | 3 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 3 | Calgary | 1 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 3 | MacEwan | 1 | Final | ||
UBC Okanagan * | 0 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 0 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 19 | UNB * | 3 | Sherbrooke | 0 | Final | |
Nipissing * | 0 | Ryerson | 3 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Dalhousie * | 0 | Montreal | 3 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 1 | Calgary | 3 | Final | ||
Queen's * | 3 | Waterloo | 0 | Final | ||
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
RMC * | 0 | Guelph | 3 | Final | ||
Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 3 | MacEwan | 0 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 2 | Final | ||
UBC Okanagan * | 0 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 0 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
Sun. 20 | Ryerson * | 3 | Toronto | 1 | Final | |
Goldring Centre | ||||||
Brock * | 2 | McMaster | 3 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Thu. 24 | Brandon * | 3 | Winnipeg | 0 | Final | |
Fri. 25 | Montreal * | 0 | Laval | 3 | Final | |
Trent * | 0 | Western | 3 | Final | ||
Alumni Hall | ||||||
Thompson Rivers * | 3 | Manitoba | 1 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 3 | Alberta | 2 | Final | ||
UBC * | 3 | Trinity Western | 1 | Final | ||
Sat. 26 | York * | 2 | Waterloo | 3 | Final | |
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Toronto * | 1 | Queen's | 3 | Final | ||
Athletics & Recreation Centre | ||||||
Ryerson * | 3 | RMC | 0 | Final | ||
SAM Gymnasium | ||||||
Nipissing * | 2 | Guelph | 3 | Final | ||
Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre | ||||||
Thompson Rivers * | 3 | Manitoba | 1 | Final | ||
Winnipeg * | 0 | Brandon | 3 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 1 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
UBC * | 0 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
Sun. 27 | Nipissing * | 0 | Waterloo | 3 | Final | |
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Sherbrooke * | 0 | Montreal | 3 | Final | ||
Trent * | 0 | Windsor | 3 | Final | ||
St. Denis Centre | ||||||
Ryerson * | 0 | Queen's | 3 | Final | ||
Athletics & Recreation Centre | ||||||
Toronto * | 3 | RMC | 0 | Final | ||
SAM Gymnasium | ||||||
Thu. 31 | Brock * | 2 | Guelph | 3 | Final | |
Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre | ||||||
February | ||||||
Fri. 1 | Sherbrooke * | 1 | Dalhousie | 3 | Final | |
Winnipeg * | 3 | Manitoba | 2 | Final | ||
UNB * | 1 | Laval | 3 | Final | ||
Toronto * | 3 | Ryerson | 1 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Calgary * | 3 | MacEwan | 0 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 3 | Thompson Rivers | 1 | Final | ||
Trinity Western * | 3 | Mount Royal | 0 | Final | ||
Sat. 2 | Sherbrooke * | 0 | Dalhousie | 3 | Final | |
UNB * | 0 | Laval | 3 | Final | ||
Queen's * | 3 | Nipissing | 1 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
RMC * | 0 | York | 3 | Final | ||
Tait McKenzie Centre | ||||||
Manitoba * | 0 | Winnipeg | 3 | Final | ||
McMaster * | 3 | Waterloo | 1 | Final | ||
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Ryerson * | 3 | Trent | 1 | Final | ||
Trent Athletic Centre | ||||||
Calgary * | 3 | MacEwan | 1 | Final | ||
Trinity Western * | 3 | Mount Royal | 0 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 3 | Thompson Rivers | 2 | Final | ||
Sun. 3 | RMC * | 0 | Nipissing | 3 | Final | |
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Queen's * | 3 | York | 2 | Final | ||
Tait McKenzie Centre | ||||||
Fri. 8 | Winnipeg * | 1 | UBC | 3 | Final | |
Montreal * | 3 | UNB | 0 | Final | ||
Laval * | 3 | Dalhousie | 0 | Final | ||
Waterloo * | 2 | Ryerson | 3 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Windsor * | 0 | Western | 3 | Final | ||
Alumni Hall | ||||||
Queen's * | 3 | RMC | 0 | Final | ||
SAM Gymnasium | ||||||
UBC Okanagan * | 0 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
Trinity Western * | 3 | MacEwan | 0 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 1 | Thompson Rivers | 3 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 1 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 9 | Montreal * | 3 | UNB | 2 | Final | |
Laval * | 3 | Dalhousie | 0 | Final | ||
York * | 3 | Brock | 0 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gym | ||||||
Nipissing * | 0 | McMaster | 3 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Guelph * | 2 | Ryerson | 3 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
UBC Okanagan * | 0 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
Trinity Western * | 3 | MacEwan | 0 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 0 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final | ||
Winnipeg * | 1 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 3 | Thompson Rivers | 1 | Final | ||
Sun. 10 | Trent * | 0 | Toronto | 3 | Final | |
Goldring Centre | ||||||
York * | 1 | McMaster | 3 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Nipissing * | 1 | Brock | 3 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gym | ||||||
Guelph * | 0 | Waterloo | 3 | Final | ||
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Fri. 15 | UBC * | 3 | Calgary | 2 | Final | |
Mount Royal * | 1 | Saskatchewan | 3 | Final | ||
Dalhousie * | 0 | UNB | 3 | Final | ||
Laval * | 3 | Montreal | 0 | Final | ||
Brock * | 3 | Waterloo | 2 | Final | ||
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
McMaster * | 3 | Guelph | 0 | Final | ||
Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre | ||||||
MacEwan * | 0 | Brandon | 3 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 3 | Winnipeg | 1 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 2 | UBC Okanagan | 3 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 0 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 16 | Dalhousie * | 0 | UNB | 3 | Final | |
Windsor * | 3 | Nipissing | 0 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Western * | 3 | York | 0 | Final | ||
Tait McKenzie Centre | ||||||
Trent * | 2 | RMC | 3 | Final | ||
SAM Gymnasium | ||||||
UBC * | 3 | Calgary | 0 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 1 | Saskatchewan | 3 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 3 | Winnipeg | 1 | Final | ||
MacEwan * | 0 | Brandon | 3 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 1 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 0 | Final | ||
Sun. 17 | Western * | 3 | Nipissing | 1 | Final | |
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Laval * | 3 | Sherbrooke | 0 | Final | ||
Windsor * | 3 | York | 0 | Final | ||
Tait McKenzie Centre | ||||||
Trent * | 0 | Queen's | 3 | Final | ||
Athletics & Recreation Centre | ||||||
Fri. 22 | McMaster * | 3 | Brock | 0 | Final | |
Bob Davis Gym | ||||||
Waterloo * | 2 | Western | 3 | Final | ||
Alumni Hall | ||||||
RMC * | 0 | Queen's | 3 | Final | ||
Athletics & Recreation Centre | ||||||
Guelph * | 1 | Windsor | 3 | Final | ||
St. Denis Centre | ||||||
York * | 3 | Toronto | 1 | Final | ||
Goldring Centre | ||||||
Sat. 23 | Guelph * | 0 | Western | 3 | Final | |
Alumni Hall | ||||||
York * | 3 | Trent | 1 | Final | ||
Trent Athletic Centre | ||||||
Nipissing * | 0 | Toronto | 3 | Final | ||
Goldring Centre | ||||||
Sun. 24 | Waterloo * | 1 | Windsor | 3 | Final | |
St. Denis Centre | ||||||
McMaster * | 3 | Ryerson | 0 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Nipissing * | 3 | Trent | 0 | Final | ||
Trent Athletic Centre |
* Conference