2024 U SPORTS Men's Soccer
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||||
Fri. 30 | Cape Breton * | UNB | 7:15 PM ADT | |||
Acadia * | Mount Allison | 7:15 PM ADT | ||||
Memorial * | UPEI | 7:15 PM ADT | ||||
StFX * | Saint Mary's | 7:15 PM ADT | ||||
Sat. 31 | Moncton * | Dalhousie | 5:15 PM ADT | |||
September | ||||||
Sun. 1 | Memorial * | Saint Mary's | 3:15 PM ADT | |||
Mount Allison * | UNB | 3:15 PM ADT | ||||
Cape Breton * | UPEI | 3:15 PM ADT | ||||
Moncton * | Acadia | 7:15 PM ADT | ||||
Thu. 5 | Mount Allison * | Moncton | 7:15 PM ADT | |||
Fri. 6 | UNB * | Memorial | 7:15 PM NDT | |||
Sat. 7 | Saint Mary's * | UPEI | 3:15 PM ADT | |||
Dalhousie * | Cape Breton | 3:15 PM ADT | ||||
UNB * | Memorial | 7:15 PM NDT | ||||
Sun. 8 | UPEI * | Moncton | 3:15 PM ADT | |||
Acadia * | Cape Breton | 3:15 PM ADT | ||||
Dalhousie * | StFX | 3:15 PM ADT | ||||
Saint Mary's * | Mount Allison | 3:15 PM ADT | ||||
Fri. 13 | Saint Mary's * | Moncton | 6:15 PM ADT | |||
Dalhousie * | Acadia | 7:15 PM ADT | ||||
Mount Allison * | StFX | 7:15 PM ADT | ||||
Sat. 14 | Memorial * | Acadia | 3:15 PM ADT | |||
Saint Mary's * | UNB | 5:15 PM ADT | ||||
Mount Allison * | Cape Breton | 6:15 PM ADT | ||||
Sun. 15 | Memorial * | Dalhousie | 3:15 PM ADT | |||
Moncton * | UNB | 3:15 PM ADT | ||||
StFX * | UPEI | 3:15 PM ADT | ||||
Thu. 19 | Acadia * | Saint Mary's | 7:15 PM ADT | |||
Sat. 21 | UPEI * | UNB | 3:15 PM ADT | |||
Cape Breton * | Moncton | 3:15 PM ADT | ||||
StFX * | Dalhousie | 3:15 PM ADT | ||||
Sun. 22 | Dalhousie * | Saint Mary's | 3:15 PM ADT | |||
UPEI * | Mount Allison | 3:15 PM ADT | ||||
StFX * | Acadia | 3:15 PM ADT | ||||
Fri. 27 | UNB * | Acadia | 7:15 PM ADT | |||
Memorial * | Cape Breton | 7:15 PM ADT | ||||
Sat. 28 | Moncton * | Mount Allison | 3:15 PM ADT | |||
Saint Mary's * | StFX | 3:15 PM ADT | ||||
UNB * | Dalhousie | 7:45 PM ADT | ||||
Sun. 29 | Memorial * | StFX | 3:15 PM ADT | |||
Acadia * | UPEI | 3:15 PM ADT | ||||
Saint Mary's * | Cape Breton | 3:15 PM ADT | ||||
October | ||||||
Fri. 4 | Moncton * | Memorial | 7:15 PM NDT | |||
Acadia * | StFX | 7:15 PM ADT | ||||
Sat. 5 | Dalhousie * | UPEI | 3:15 PM ADT | |||
UNB * | Mount Allison | 3:15 PM ADT | ||||
Moncton * | Memorial | 7:15 PM NDT | ||||
Sun. 6 | UPEI * | Saint Mary's | 3:15 PM ADT | |||
Acadia * | Cape Breton | 3:15 PM ADT | ||||
Dalhousie * | Mount Allison | 3:15 PM ADT | ||||
Wed. 9 | Cape Breton * | StFX | 7:15 PM ADT | |||
Wed. 16 | UNB * | Moncton | 7:15 PM ADT | |||
Fri. 18 | Mount Allison * | Memorial | 7:15 PM NDT | |||
Cape Breton * | Dalhousie | 7:15 PM ADT | ||||
UPEI * | Acadia | 7:15 PM ADT | ||||
StFX * | Moncton | 7:15 PM ADT | ||||
Sat. 19 | Mount Allison * | Memorial | 7:15 PM NDT | |||
Cape Breton * | Saint Mary's | 7:15 PM ADT | ||||
UPEI * | Dalhousie | 7:15 PM ADT | ||||
StFX * | UNB | 7:15 PM ADT |
* Conference