U SPORTS Men's Hockey

Date Away Home Status Links
 
November
Sat. 18 * Manitoba 3 Lethbridge 4 Final - OT
  * York 3 Windsor 5 Final
  * Regina 2 Calgary 3 Final
  * Mount Royal 3 UBC 1 Final
  * UPEI 1 StFX 6 Final
  * Saint Mary's 7 Moncton 2 Final
  * UNB 4 Dalhousie 3 Final
  * Carleton 2 UQTR 4 Final
  * RMC 1 Ottawa 2 Final - OT
  * Toronto 1 Lakehead 3 Final
  * Western 2 Laurier 3 Final
  * Guelph 4 Brock 2 Final
  * McGill 3 Concordia 2 Final - OT
  * Queen's 4 Nipissing 3 Final - OT
  * UOIT 5 Laurentian 3 Final
  Countryside Arena
  * Alberta 0 Saskatchewan 4 Final
Tue. 21 * Laurentian   Nipissing   11:00 AM EST
  Memorial Gardens
Wed. 22 * Moncton   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * StFX   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
Fri. 24 * UPEI   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  * Acadia   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  * Dalhousie   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  * York   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  @ Ice House
  * Toronto   UQTR   7:00 PM EST
  @ Le Colisee
  * McGill   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  @ Columbia Ice Field
  * Western   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  @ Constantine Arena
  * Concordia   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  @ Sun Life Arena, Waterloo Recreation Complex
  * Nipissing   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  @ Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * Lakehead   UOIT   7:30 PM EST
  @ Campus Ice Centre
  * Ryerson   Ottawa   7:30 PM EST
  @ uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
  * Laurentian   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre Arena
  * Windsor   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  @ Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Lethbridge   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  * Calgary   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  * Saskatchewan   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  * UBC   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
Sat. 25 * Calgary   Manitoba   1:00 PM CST
  * Toronto   UQTR   3:00 PM EST
  @ Le Colisee
  * Nipissing   Guelph   3:00 PM EST
  @ Gryphon Centre Arena
  * Laurentian   Brock   3:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * Acadia   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  * UNB   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * Windsor   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  @ Constantine Arena
  * Ryerson   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  @ Ice House
  * Concordia   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  @ Columbia Ice Field
  * York   Ottawa   7:00 PM EST
  @ uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
  * Western   Queen's   7:00 PM EST
  @ Constantine Arena
  * Lakehead   UOIT   7:00 PM EST
  @ Campus Ice Centre
  * UBC   Alberta   5:00 PM MST
  * McGill   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  @ Sun Life Arena, Waterloo Recreation Complex
  * Lethbridge   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  * Saskatchewan   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
* Conference