Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
September | ||||||
Thu. 13 | Calgary # | 6 | Mount Royal | 4 | Final |
|
Fri. 14 | Moncton # | 3 | UPEI | 1 | Final | |
(Pre-season) | ||||||
Dalhousie # | 1 | Saint Mary's | 8 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) | ||||||
Sat. 15 | Mount Royal # | 3 | Alberta | 7 | Final |
|
Sun. 16 | Moncton # | 5 | Dalhousie | 3 | Final | |
(Pre-season) | ||||||
Tue. 18 | Moncton # | 2 | StFX | 1 | Final | |
(Pre-season) | ||||||
Wed. 19 | Mount Royal # | 4 | Calgary | 3 | Final - OT |
|
UPEI # | 3 | Saint Mary's | 1 | Final |
|
|
(Pre-season) @ Truro, NS | ||||||
Fri. 21 | Dalhousie # | 2 | Acadia | 1 | Final | |
(Pre-season) | ||||||
Sat. 22 | StFX # | 5 | Ottawa | 2 | Final |
|
(Pre-season) | ||||||
Dalhousie # | 2 | UPEI | 10 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) | ||||||
Saint Mary's # | 5 | Moncton | 4 | Final - 2OT | ||
(Pre-season) | ||||||
Wed. 26 | Moncton * | 5 | UPEI | 3 | Final | |
Acadia * | 1 | Dalhousie | 5 | Final | ||
Fri. 28 | UPEI * | 3 | UNB | 4 | Final | |
Dalhousie * | 1 | Saint Mary's | 6 | Final | ||
StFX * | 1 | Acadia | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Manitoba * | 2 | Calgary | 5 | Final | ||
Regina * | 2 | Mount Royal | 7 | Final | ||
UBC * | 6 | Lethbridge | 4 | Final | ||
Sat. 29 | UBC * | 3 | Lethbridge | 2 | Final | |
Manitoba * | 5 | Calgary | 3 | Final | ||
Regina * | 2 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Saint Mary's * | 5 | StFX | 4 | Final Shootout - Away | ||
UNB * | 5 | Moncton | 4 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 5 | Alberta | 2 | Final | ||
Sun. 30 | Saskatchewan * | 1 | Alberta | 5 | Final | |
October | ||||||
Wed. 3 | Toronto * | 1 | York | 2 | Final | |
Canlan Ice Sports | ||||||
Waterloo * | 1 | Ryerson | 10 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Western * | 2 | Windsor | 4 | Final | ||
Windsor Arena | ||||||
Thu. 4 | Western * | 4 | Waterloo | 3 | Final | |
Columbia Ice Fields | ||||||
Concordia * | 1 | RMC | 2 | Final | ||
Constantine Arena | ||||||
Fri. 5 | Saint Mary's * | 4 | Dalhousie | 2 | Final | |
StFX * | 2 | Moncton | 3 | Final | ||
Queen's * | 2 | McGill | 1 | Final - OT | ||
McConnell Arena | ||||||
Laurier * | 4 | Windsor | 7 | Final | ||
Windsor Arena | ||||||
UOIT * | 5 | Laurentian | 2 | Final | ||
Countryside Arena | ||||||
Sat. 6 | UPEI # | 2 |
|
5 | Final |
|
(Exhibition) | ||||||
UQTR * | 1 | McGill | 4 | Final | ||
McConnell Arena | ||||||
UNB # | 1 |
|
8 | Final |
|
|
(Exhibition) | ||||||
Acadia # | 1 |
|
7 | Final | ||
(Exhibition) | ||||||
Carleton * | 2 | Concordia | 4 | Final | ||
Ed Meagher Arena | ||||||
UOIT * | 5 | Nipissing | 2 | Final | ||
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
Mount Royal # |
|
7:00 PM MDT |
|
|||
Sun. 7 | Acadia # | 3 |
|
4 | Final | |
(Exhibition) | ||||||
UPEI # | 2 |
|
3 | Final |
|
|
(Exhibition) | ||||||
Mount Royal # |
|
6:00 PM MDT |
|
|||
Mon. 8 | UPEI # | 1 |
|
6 | Final | |
(Exhibition) | ||||||
Wed. 10 | Moncton * | 5 | UPEI | 6 | Final | |
Acadia * | 2 | StFX | 5 | Final | ||
RMC * | 0 | Queen's | 4 | Final | ||
Kingston Memorial Centre | ||||||
Thu. 11 | Ottawa * | 3 | Carleton | 2 | Final Shootout - Away | |
CU Ice House | ||||||
Laurentian # | 4 |
|
1 | Final |
|
|
Ryerson * | 4 | Guelph | 3 | Final | ||
Gryphon Centre Arena | ||||||
Fri. 12 | Queen's * | 3 | UOIT | 0 | Final | |
Campus Ice Centre | ||||||
Dalhousie * | 3 | Acadia | 6 | Final | ||
StFX * | 2 | Saint Mary's | 3 | Final | ||
Moncton * | 1 | UNB | 5 | Final | ||
Laurier * | 2 | Waterloo | 3 | Final | ||
Columbia Ice Fields | ||||||
Western * | 2 | Lakehead | 4 | Final | ||
Fort William Gardens | ||||||
UQTR * | 2 | McGill | 6 | Final | ||
McConnell Arena | ||||||
Carleton * | 4 | RMC | 5 | Final Shootout - Home | ||
Constantine Arena | ||||||
Ryerson * | 6 | Toronto | 2 | Final | ||
Varsity Arena | ||||||
York * | 3 | Brock | 5 | Final | ||
Seymour-Hannah Centre | ||||||
Alberta * | 2 | Manitoba | 3 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 4 | Saskatchewan | 5 | Final Shootout - Home | ||
Lethbridge * | 3 | Regina | 2 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 1 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 13 | Lethbridge * | 4 | Regina | 2 | Final | |
Mount Royal * | 1 | UBC | 2 | Final | ||
UNB * | 6 | UPEI | 3 | Final | ||
Dalhousie * | 3 | Saint Mary's | 8 | Final | ||
Toronto * | 4 | Waterloo | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Columbia Ice Fields | ||||||
Guelph * | 3 | York | 4 | Final Shootout - Home | ||
Canlan Ice Sports | ||||||
Windsor * | 4 | Lakehead | 0 | Final | ||
Fort William Gardens | ||||||
Laurentian # | 1 |
|
6 | Final | ||
Brock * | 3 | Laurier | 2 | Final | ||
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex | ||||||
UQTR * | 3 | Concordia | 1 | Final | ||
Ed Meagher Arena | ||||||
RMC * | 2 | UOIT | 7 | Final | ||
Campus Ice Centre | ||||||
Alberta * | 4 | Manitoba | 1 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 2 | Saskatchewan | 3 | Final | ||
Sun. 14 | McGill * | 1 | Ottawa | 5 | Final | |
uOttawa Minto Sports Complex | ||||||
Tue. 16 | Laurentian * | 4 | Nipissing | 7 | Final | |
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
Wed. 17 | Brock * | 4 | Guelph | 3 | Final Shootout - Away | |
Gryphon Centre Arena | ||||||
Moncton * | 4 | Dalhousie | 1 | Final | ||
Fri. 19 | UBC * | 2 | Calgary | 5 | Final | |
StFX * | 2 | Moncton | 1 | Final - OT | ||
UNB * | 2 | Acadia | 1 | Final | ||
UPEI * | 3 | Saint Mary's | 2 | Final | ||
Waterloo * | 0 | Carleton | 4 | Final | ||
CU Ice House | ||||||
Brock * | 3 | RMC | 1 | Final | ||
Constantine Arena | ||||||
Lakehead * | 1 | McGill | 8 | Final | ||
McConnell Arena | ||||||
Windsor * | 1 | UQTR | 5 | Final | ||
Le Colisee | ||||||
Laurier * | 0 | Ottawa | 3 | Final | ||
uOttawa Minto Sports Complex | ||||||
Ryerson * | 4 | UOIT | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Campus Ice Centre | ||||||
Toronto * | 4 | Nipissing | 3 | Final | ||
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
Guelph * | 7 | Queen's | 1 | Final | ||
Kingston Memorial Centre | ||||||
York * | 4 | Concordia | 5 | Final - OT | ||
Ed Meagher Arena | ||||||
Western * | 3 | Laurentian | 1 | Final | ||
Countryside Arena - Homecoming | ||||||
Regina * | 3 | Manitoba | 1 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 4 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Lethbridge * | 0 | Saskatchewan | 5 | Final | ||
Sat. 20 | Windsor * | 2 | UQTR | 4 | Final | |
Le Colisee | ||||||
Regina * | 6 | Manitoba | 3 | Final | ||
UBC * | 2 | Calgary | 8 | Final | ||
UPEI * | 5 | Acadia | 3 | Final | ||
UNB * | 3 | Saint Mary's | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Dalhousie * | 1 | StFX | 2 | Final | ||
Laurier * | 5 | Carleton | 6 | Final | ||
CU Ice House | ||||||
Lakehead * | 7 | McGill | 5 | Final | ||
McConnell Arena | ||||||
Waterloo * | 4 | Ottawa | 5 | Final Shootout - Home | ||
uOttawa Minto Sports Complex | ||||||
Guelph * | 4 | RMC | 0 | Final | ||
Constantine Arena | ||||||
Ryerson * | 4 | Concordia | 6 | Final | ||
Ed Meagher Arena | ||||||
Western * | 2 | Nipissing | 6 | Final | ||
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
York * | 6 | UOIT | 1 | Final | ||
Campus Ice Centre | ||||||
Brock * | 1 | Queen's | 3 | Final | ||
Kingston Memorial Centre | ||||||
Toronto * | 1 | Laurentian | 2 | Final Shootout - Home | ||
Countryside Arena - Homecoming | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 2 | Alberta | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Lethbridge * | 0 | Saskatchewan | 4 | Final | ||
Wed. 24 | StFX * | 5 | Dalhousie | 3 | Final | |
Fri. 26 | Saint Mary's * | 6 | UPEI | 1 | Final | |
Acadia * | 0 | UNB | 7 | Final | ||
Moncton * | 4 | StFX | 5 | Final Shootout - Home | ||
RMC * | 3 | Lakehead | 4 | Final | ||
Fort William Gardens | ||||||
Queen's * | 6 | Waterloo | 2 | Final | ||
Columbia Ice Fields | ||||||
McGill * | 5 | Toronto | 3 | Final | ||
Varsity Arena | ||||||
Laurentian * | 1 | York | 3 | Final | ||
Canlan Ice Sports | ||||||
Concordia * | 1 | Western | 4 | Final | ||
Thompson Arena | ||||||
Nipissing * | 1 | Laurier | 3 | Final | ||
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex | ||||||
UQTR * | 2 | Ryerson | 7 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Ottawa * | 3 | Brock | 4 | Final Shootout - Home | ||
Seymour-Hannah Centre | ||||||
UOIT * | 4 | Windsor | 7 | Final | ||
Windsor Arena | ||||||
Carleton * | 3 | Guelph | 1 | Final | ||
Gryphon Centre Arena | ||||||
Calgary * | 4 | Lethbridge | 1 | Final | ||
UBC * | 4 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 1 | Mount Royal | 6 | Final | ||
Regina * | 2 | Saskatchewan | 4 | Final | ||
Sat. 27 | McGill * | 2 | Western | 1 | Final | |
Thompson Arena | ||||||
UQTR * | 3 | Ryerson | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Manitoba * | 2 | Mount Royal | 4 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 2 | UNB | 1 | Final - OT | ||
Acadia * | 3 | UPEI | 8 | Final | ||
Dalhousie * | 2 | Moncton | 6 | Final | ||
RMC * | 2 | Lakehead | 4 | Final | ||
Fort William Gardens | ||||||
Laurentian * | 0 | York | 7 | Final | ||
Canlan Ice Sports | ||||||
Nipissing * | 3 | Waterloo | 5 | Final | ||
Columbia Ice Fields | ||||||
Concordia * | 5 | Toronto | 4 | Final - OT | ||
Varsity Arena | ||||||
Queen's * | 6 | Laurier | 2 | Final | ||
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex | ||||||
Carleton * | 4 | Brock | 1 | Final | ||
Seymour-Hannah Centre | ||||||
UOIT * | 3 | Windsor | 2 | Final | ||
Windsor Arena | ||||||
Ottawa * | 3 | Guelph | 1 | Final | ||
Gryphon Centre Arena | ||||||
Lethbridge * | 0 | Calgary | 3 | Final | ||
UBC * | 1 | Alberta | 4 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 4 | Regina | 1 | Final | ||
Tue. 30 | UNB * | 3 | Moncton | 4 | Final Shootout - Home | |
Dalhousie * | 1 | Acadia | 2 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 1 | StFX | 2 | Final | ||
Wed. 31 | Nipissing * | 2 | Laurentian | 7 | Final | |
Countryside Arena | ||||||
November | ||||||
Thu. 1 | Brock * | 3 | Ryerson | 4 | Final | |
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Lakehead * | 3 | Guelph | 1 | Final | ||
Gryphon Centre Arena | ||||||
Fri. 2 | Laurier * | 4 | Windsor | 5 | Final | |
Windsor Arena | ||||||
Acadia * | 3 | StFX | 4 | Final Shootout - Home | ||
Moncton * | 2 | UPEI | 3 | Final | ||
Queen's * | 3 | Carleton | 6 | Final | ||
CU Ice House | ||||||
McGill * | 0 | UQTR | 2 | Final | ||
Le Colisee | ||||||
Ryerson * | 8 | York | 3 | Final | ||
Canlan Ice Sports | ||||||
Lakehead * | 5 | Toronto | 1 | Final | ||
Varsity Arena | ||||||
Waterloo * | 3 | Western | 4 | Final | ||
Thompson Arena | ||||||
Nipissing * | 2 | UOIT | 5 | Final | ||
Campus Ice Centre | ||||||
RMC * | 1 | Ottawa | 6 | Final | ||
uOttawa Minto Sports Complex | ||||||
Sat. 3 | Brock * | 4 | Guelph | 3 | Final | |
Gryphon Centre Arena | ||||||
Concordia * | 3 | UQTR | 4 | Final - OT | ||
Le Colisee | ||||||
UPEI * | 1 | UNB | 7 | Final | ||
Laurier * | 2 | Western | 1 | Final Shootout - Away | ||
Thompson Arena | ||||||
Queen's * | 2 | Ottawa | 4 | Final | ||
uOttawa Minto Sports Complex | ||||||
RMC * | 5 | Carleton | 4 | Final - OT | ||
CU Ice House | ||||||
Lakehead * | 5 | Toronto | 4 | Final - OT | ||
Varsity Arena | ||||||
Laurentian * | 4 | UOIT | 2 | Final | ||
Campus Ice Centre | ||||||
Waterloo * | 0 | Windsor | 7 | Final | ||
Windsor Arena | ||||||
Wed. 7 | Saint Mary's * | 0 | Moncton | 6 | Final | |
Thu. 8 | Guelph * | 0 | Laurier | 2 | Final | |
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex | ||||||
Fri. 9 | Acadia * | 2 | Saint Mary's | 4 | Final | |
Dalhousie * | 4 | UPEI | 3 | Final Shootout - Away | ||
StFX * | 1 | UNB | 8 | Final | ||
Windsor * | 3 | Western | 2 | Final | ||
Thompson Arena | ||||||
Brock * | 2 | Toronto | 0 | Final | ||
Varsity Arena | ||||||
Concordia * | 3 | McGill | 6 | Final | ||
McConnell Arena | ||||||
UOIT * | 2 | RMC | 1 | Final - OT | ||
Constantine Arena | ||||||
Ryerson * | 5 | Waterloo | 4 | Final - OT | ||
Columbia Ice Fields | ||||||
York * | 5 | Lakehead | 2 | Final | ||
Fort William Gardens | ||||||
Ottawa * | 4 | Nipissing | 3 | Final | ||
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
UQTR * | 2 | Queen's | 5 | Final | ||
Kingston Memorial Centre | ||||||
Carleton * | 2 | Laurentian | 3 | Final | ||
Countryside Arena | ||||||
Manitoba * | 1 | Lethbridge | 4 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 4 | Mount Royal | 1 | Final | ||
Regina * | 0 | Alberta | 6 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 6 | UBC | 1 | Final | ||
Sat. 10 | Carleton * | 2 | Nipissing | 1 | Final | |
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
Manitoba * | 3 | Lethbridge | 6 | Final | ||
Western * | 1 | Ryerson | 5 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 3 | UBC | 2 | Final | ||
Guelph * | 3 | Waterloo | 1 | Final | ||
Columbia Ice Fields | ||||||
York * | 4 | Lakehead | 2 | Final | ||
Fort William Gardens | ||||||
McGill * | 3 | RMC | 2 | Final | ||
Constantine Arena | ||||||
Toronto * | 1 | Laurier | 4 | Final | ||
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex | ||||||
Windsor * | 0 | Brock | 4 | Final | ||
Seymour-Hannah Centre | ||||||
UQTR * | 2 | Queen's | 3 | Final | ||
Kingston Memorial Centre | ||||||
UOIT * | 5 | Concordia | 1 | Final | ||
Ed Meagher Arena | ||||||
Ottawa * | 6 | Laurentian | 5 | Final | ||
Countryside Arena | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 2 | Calgary | 3 | Final | ||
Regina * | 1 | Alberta | 6 | Final | ||
Sun. 11 | Dalhousie * | 0 | UNB | 7 | Final | |
Moncton * | 1 | Acadia | 5 | Final | ||
Wed. 14 | Acadia * | 2 | Saint Mary's | 3 | Final - OT | |
Thu. 15 | Windsor * | 6 | Ryerson | 10 | Final | |
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Lakehead * | 3 | Guelph | 0 | Final | ||
Gryphon Centre Arena | ||||||
Fri. 16 | UNB * | 5 | StFX | 1 | Final | |
Nipissing * | 5 | RMC | 3 | Final | ||
Constantine Arena | ||||||
UOIT * | 4 | UQTR | 3 | Final Shootout - Away | ||
Le Colisee | ||||||
Western * | 6 | Toronto | 4 | Final | ||
Varsity Arena | ||||||
Windsor * | 1 | York | 4 | Final | ||
Canlan Ice Sports | ||||||
Lakehead * | 2 | Laurier | 3 | Final Shootout - Home | ||
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex | ||||||
Waterloo * | 2 | Brock | 5 | Final | ||
Seymour-Hannah Centre | ||||||
McGill * | 3 | Concordia | 4 | Final Shootout - Home | ||
Ed Meagher Arena | ||||||
Laurentian * | 2 | Queen's | 3 | Final | ||
Kingston Memorial Centre | ||||||
Carleton * | 4 | Ottawa | 3 | Final Shootout - Away | ||
TD Place Arena | ||||||
Calgary * | 7 | Regina | 1 | Final | ||
UBC * | 4 | Manitoba | 3 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 5 | Lethbridge | 2 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 3 | Mount Royal | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
Sat. 17 | UBC * | 4 | Manitoba | 3 | Final - 2OT | |
UOIT * | 1 | UQTR | 7 | Final | ||
Le Colisee | ||||||
Calgary * | 6 | Regina | 4 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 4 | Lethbridge | 3 | Final - OT | ||
UPEI * | 5 | StFX | 3 | Final | ||
UNB * | 5 | Dalhousie | 1 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 6 | Moncton | 5 | Final - OT | ||
Guelph * | 3 | Toronto | 2 | Final | ||
Varsity Arena | ||||||
Brock * | 1 | Western | 5 | Final | ||
Thompson Arena | ||||||
Carleton * | 5 | McGill | 4 | Final - OT | ||
McConnell Arena | ||||||
Lakehead * | 2 | Waterloo | 3 | Final | ||
Columbia Ice Fields | ||||||
Laurier * | 3 | York | 4 | Final | ||
Canlan Ice Sports | ||||||
Concordia * | 1 | Ottawa | 8 | Final | ||
uOttawa Minto Sports Complex | ||||||
Laurentian * | 4 | RMC | 2 | Final | ||
Constantine Arena | ||||||
Nipissing * | 2 | Queen's | 7 | Final | ||
Kingston Memorial Centre | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 4 | Mount Royal | 2 | Final | ||
Wed. 21 | Waterloo * | 1 | Laurier | 3 | Final | |
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium | ||||||
Moncton * | 3 | Dalhousie | 6 | Final | ||
Thu. 22 | York * | 2 | Guelph | 5 | Final | |
Gryphon Centre Arena | ||||||
Fri. 23 | Acadia * | 1 | UPEI | 4 | Final | |
Dalhousie * | 1 | StFX | 4 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 4 | UNB | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Ryerson * | 5 | Lakehead | 3 | Final | ||
Fort William Gardens | ||||||
Toronto * | 3 | Waterloo | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Columbia Ice Fields | ||||||
Ottawa * | 0 | Carleton | 3 | Final | ||
CU Ice House | ||||||
Laurier * | 0 | Brock | 2 | Final | ||
Seymour-Hannah Centre | ||||||
RMC * | 3 | UOIT | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Campus Ice Centre | ||||||
Concordia * | 5 | Nipissing | 3 | Final | ||
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
McGill * | 4 | Laurentian | 1 | Final | ||
Countryside Arena | ||||||
Manitoba * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 6 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 2 | Alberta | 6 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 5 | Lethbridge | 2 | Final | ||
Regina * | 1 | UBC | 2 | Final | ||
Sat. 24 | Acadia * | 1 | UNB | 6 | Final | |
Regina * | 3 | UBC | 5 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 3 | UPEI | 4 | Final | ||
Moncton * | 3 | StFX | 5 | Final | ||
UQTR * | 1 | Carleton | 2 | Final | ||
CU Ice House | ||||||
Ryerson * | 7 | Lakehead | 1 | Final | ||
Fort William Gardens | ||||||
Toronto * | 3 | York | 1 | Final | ||
Canlan Ice Sports | ||||||
Western * | 2 | Brock | 1 | Final | ||
Seymour-Hannah Centre | ||||||
RMC * | 2 | Queen's | 7 | Final | ||
Kingston Memorial Centre | ||||||
Guelph * | 1 | Windsor | 0 | Final | ||
Windsor Arena | ||||||
McGill * | 2 | Nipissing | 3 | Final | ||
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
Concordia * | 3 | Laurentian | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Countryside Arena | ||||||
Manitoba * | 2 | Saskatchewan | 8 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 8 | Calgary | 0 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 1 | Mount Royal | 5 | Final | ||
Sun. 25 | Ottawa * | 4 | UQTR | 3 | Final - OT | |
Le Colisee | ||||||
Wed. 28 | StFX * | 2 | Dalhousie | 5 | Final | |
Thu. 29 | Windsor * | 1 | Western | 5 | Final | |
Thompson Arena | ||||||
Toronto * | 5 | Ryerson | 4 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Fri. 30 | UPEI * | 2 | Acadia | 5 | Final | |
Dalhousie * | 1 | Moncton | 4 | Final | ||
UNB * | 7 | Saint Mary's | 4 | Final | ||
Laurentian * | 2 | UQTR | 5 | Final | ||
Le Colisee | ||||||
Nipissing * | 1 | McGill | 7 | Final | ||
McConnell Arena | ||||||
York * | 5 | Waterloo | 6 | Final - OT | ||
Columbia Ice Fields | ||||||
Guelph * | 3 | Brock | 5 | Final | ||
Seymour-Hannah Centre | ||||||
Ottawa * | 4 | UOIT | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Campus Ice Centre | ||||||
RMC * | 3 | Concordia | 4 | Final | ||
Ed Meagher Arena | ||||||
Carleton * | 2 | Queen's | 5 | Final | ||
Kingston Memorial Centre | ||||||
Alberta * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 4 | Final - OT | ||
Mount Royal * | 12 | Regina | 2 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 7 | Manitoba | 0 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 3 | UBC | 0 | Final | ||
December | ||||||
Sat. 1 | Laurentian * | 2 | UQTR | 5 | Final | |
Le Colisee | ||||||
Calgary * | 1 | Manitoba | 3 | Final | ||
Carleton * | 1 | UOIT | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Campus Ice Centre | ||||||
York * | 0 | Laurier | 5 | Final | ||
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 1 | Regina | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
Lethbridge * | 3 | UBC | 4 | Final - OT | ||
UPEI * | 4 | Saint Mary's | 3 | Final | ||
UNB * | 5 | Acadia | 1 | Final | ||
StFX * | 2 | Moncton | 3 | Final | ||
Waterloo * | 1 | Toronto | 0 | Final | ||
Varsity Arena | ||||||
RMC * | 0 | McGill | 2 | Final | ||
McConnell Arena | ||||||
Brock * | 4 | Ryerson | 1 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Nipissing * | 2 | Concordia | 9 | Final | ||
Ed Meagher Arena | ||||||
Ottawa * | 4 | Queen's | 1 | Final | ||
Kingston Memorial Centre | ||||||
Western * | 4 | Windsor | 1 | Final | ||
Windsor Arena | ||||||
Alberta * | 4 | Saskatchewan | 2 | Final | ||
Tue. 18 |
|
0 | UBC | 4 | Final | |
Fri. 28 | Laurentian # | 2 | Lakehead | 4 | Final |
|
Sat. 29 | Lethbridge # | 3 | UNB | 8 | Final | |
(Exhibition) Pete Kelly Challenge | ||||||
Laurentian # | 2 | Lakehead | 3 | Final |
|
|
Sun. 30 | Lethbridge # | 3 | Moncton | 2 | Final | |
(Exhibition) @ Edmundston, N.B. | ||||||
January | ||||||
Wed. 2 | UPEI * | 2 | Dalhousie | 3 | Final Shootout - Home | |
Thu. 3 | Concordia * | 2 | Carleton | 4 | Final | |
CU Ice House | ||||||
Fri. 4 | Queen's * | 2 | UOIT | 1 | Final Shootout - Away | |
Campus Ice Centre | ||||||
Acadia * | 1 | UPEI | 2 | Final | ||
StFX * | 0 | Dalhousie | 1 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 1 | UNB | 3 | Final | ||
Waterloo * | 2 | Lakehead | 5 | Final | ||
Fort William Gardens | ||||||
Guelph * | 1 | Western | 4 | Final | ||
Thompson Arena | ||||||
Ottawa * | 4 | McGill | 0 | Final | ||
McConnell Arena | ||||||
Toronto * | 1 | York | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Canlan Ice Sports | ||||||
Windsor * | 3 | Laurier | 0 | Final | ||
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex | ||||||
Ryerson * | 0 | Brock | 5 | Final | ||
Seymour-Hannah Centre | ||||||
Nipissing * | 5 | Laurentian | 1 | Final | ||
Countryside Arena | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 3 | Calgary | 1 | Final | ||
Regina * | 2 | Lethbridge | 6 | Final | ||
UBC * | 2 | Mount Royal | 5 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 1 | Alberta | 4 | Final | ||
Sat. 5 | Carleton * | 6 | RMC | 1 | Final | |
Constantine Arena | ||||||
Regina * | 1 | Lethbridge | 6 | Final | ||
UBC * | 1 | Mount Royal | 6 | Final | ||
Acadia * | 3 | UNB | 4 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 9 | UPEI | 2 | Final | ||
Dalhousie * | 0 | Moncton | 3 | Final | ||
Brock * | 4 | York | 3 | Final | ||
Canlan Ice Sports | ||||||
Toronto * | 0 | Western | 3 | Final | ||
Thompson Arena | ||||||
UQTR * | 5 | McGill | 7 | Final | ||
McConnell Arena | ||||||
Waterloo * | 5 | Lakehead | 3 | Final | ||
Fort William Gardens | ||||||
Windsor * | 2 | Laurier | 1 | Final - OT | ||
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex | ||||||
Guelph * | 6 | Ryerson | 2 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
UOIT * | 5 | Queen's | 1 | Final | ||
Kingston Memorial Centre | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 0 | Calgary | 3 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 4 | Alberta | 5 | Final - OT | ||
Sun. 6 | Concordia * | 5 | RMC | 1 | Final | |
Constantine Arena | ||||||
Ottawa * | 4 | UQTR | 3 | Final | ||
Le Colisee | ||||||
Wed. 9 | Moncton * | 2 | Saint Mary's | 4 | Final | |
Thu. 10 | Waterloo * | 5 | Ryerson | 6 | Final - OT | |
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
York * | 4 | Guelph | 3 | Final Shootout - Away | ||
Gryphon Centre Arena | ||||||
Calgary * | 2 | Lethbridge | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 11 | Laurier * | 5 | Western | 1 | Final | |
Thompson Arena | ||||||
Moncton * | 2 | Acadia | 0 | Final | ||
UNB * | 3 | Dalhousie | 1 | Final | ||
UPEI * | 3 | StFX | 6 | Final | ||
RMC * | 2 | UQTR | 7 | Final | ||
Le Colisee | ||||||
Brock * | 2 | Toronto | 1 | Final | ||
Varsity Arena | ||||||
UOIT * | 0 | Nipissing | 2 | Final | ||
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
Concordia * | 5 | McGill | 4 | Final - OT | ||
Winter Carnival Game SOLD OUT at McConnell Arena | ||||||
Carleton * | 3 | Ottawa | 6 | Final | ||
uOttawa Minto Sports Complex | ||||||
Lakehead * | 2 | Windsor | 8 | Final | ||
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex | ||||||
Queen's * | 4 | Laurentian | 2 | Final | ||
Countryside Arena | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 7 | Regina | 1 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 5 | Manitoba | 2 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 0 | Calgary | 5 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 3 | UBC | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
Sat. 12 | Brock * | 2 | Waterloo | 3 | Final - OT | |
Columbia Ice Fields | ||||||
RMC * | 3 | UQTR | 6 | Final | ||
Le Colisee | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 4 | Manitoba | 1 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 6 | UBC | 0 | Final | ||
UNB * | 2 | StFX | 4 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 5 | Acadia | 2 | Final | ||
UPEI * | 5 | Dalhousie | 3 | Final | ||
Guelph * | 1 | Toronto | 3 | Final | ||
Varsity Arena | ||||||
McGill * | 6 | Carleton | 2 | Final | ||
CU Ice House | ||||||
York * | 1 | Western | 2 | Final | ||
Thompson Arena | ||||||
Ryerson * | 4 | Laurier | 3 | Final | ||
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex | ||||||
Lakehead * | 2 | Windsor | 1 | Final | ||
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex | ||||||
Ottawa * | 2 | Concordia | 3 | Final Shootout - Home | ||
Ed Meagher Arena | ||||||
Queen's * | 4 | Nipissing | 1 | Final | ||
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
UOIT * | 3 | Laurentian | 2 | Final | ||
Countryside Arena | ||||||
Regina * | 1 | Saskatchewan | 5 | Final | ||
Mon. 14 | Acadia * | 2 | Moncton | 4 | Final | |
Wed. 16 | StFX * | 3 | Saint Mary's | 4 | Final - OT | |
Moncton * | 0 | UNB | 10 | Final | ||
Thu. 17 | Guelph * | 4 | Ryerson | 3 | Final - OT | |
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Fri. 18 | Dalhousie * | 0 | Saint Mary's | 4 | Final | |
UNB * | 9 | UPEI | 4 | Final | ||
StFX * | 0 | Acadia | 5 | Final | ||
Windsor * | 0 | Toronto | 4 | Final | ||
Varsity Arena | ||||||
Western * | 5 | York | 3 | Final | ||
Canlan Ice Sports | ||||||
Laurier * | 5 | Lakehead | 2 | Final | ||
Fort William Gardens | ||||||
Laurentian * | 0 | McGill | 2 | Final | ||
McConnell Arena | ||||||
Nipissing * | 1 | UOIT | 6 | Final | ||
Campus Ice Centre | ||||||
Queen's * | 3 | Concordia | 4 | Final | ||
Ed Meagher Arena | ||||||
UQTR * | 4 | Ottawa | 5 | Final - OT | ||
uOttawa Minto Sports Complex | ||||||
Manitoba * | 5 | Regina | 2 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 6 | Lethbridge | 1 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 0 | Alberta | 5 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 3 | UBC | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Sat. 19 | York * | 6 | Ryerson | 7 | Final | |
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Manitoba * | 3 | Regina | 6 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 3 | UBC | 4 | Final - 2OT | ||
UPEI * | 3 | Moncton | 4 | Final - OT | ||
Acadia * | 6 | Dalhousie | 4 | Final | ||
Windsor * | 1 | Waterloo | 5 | Final | ||
Columbia Ice Fields | ||||||
Nipissing * | 4 | Carleton | 6 | Final | ||
CU Ice House | ||||||
Laurier * | 5 | Lakehead | 2 | Final | ||
Fort William Gardens | ||||||
UQTR * | 4 | Ottawa | 3 | Final - OT | ||
uOttawa Minto Sports Complex | ||||||
Toronto * | 2 | Brock | 1 | Final - OT | ||
Seymour-Hannah Centre | ||||||
Laurentian * | 4 | Concordia | 2 | Final | ||
Ed Meagher Arena | ||||||
Western * | 1 | Guelph | 7 | Final | ||
Gryphon Centre Arena | ||||||
Alberta * | 5 | Mount Royal | 0 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 5 | Lethbridge | 4 | Final | ||
Sun. 20 | McGill * | 3 | UOIT | 0 | Final | |
Campus Ice Centre | ||||||
Tue. 22 | StFX * | 5 | UPEI | 1 | Final | |
Wed. 23 | Moncton * | 3 | Saint Mary's | 4 | Final - OT | |
Queen's * | 1 | UOIT | 4 | Final | ||
(Campus Ice Centre; Makeup date for prev. postponed game) | ||||||
Thu. 24 | Laurier * | 3 | Guelph | 2 | Final Shootout - Away | |
Sleeman Centre | ||||||
Fri. 25 | UNB * | 4 | Dalhousie | 0 | Final | |
Saint Mary's * | 2 | Acadia | 1 | Final - OT | ||
UPEI * | 1 | StFX | 5 | Final | ||
Waterloo * | 4 | York | 5 | Final | ||
Canlan Ice Sports | ||||||
Ryerson * | 3 | Western | 2 | Final | ||
Thompson Arena | ||||||
Ottawa * | 6 | RMC | 1 | Final | ||
Constantine Arena | ||||||
Concordia * | 5 | Carleton | 4 | Final Shootout - Away | ||
CU Ice House | ||||||
Lakehead * | 1 | Brock | 3 | Final | ||
Seymour-Hannah Centre | ||||||
Laurentian * | 1 | Queen's | 3 | Final | ||
Kingston Memorial Centre | ||||||
UQTR * | 6 | Nipissing | 4 | Final | ||
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
Toronto * | 1 | Windsor | 3 | Final | ||
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex | ||||||
Alberta * | 6 | Regina | 3 | Final | ||
UBC * | 0 | Saskatchewan | 4 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 5 | Manitoba | 3 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 3 | Mount Royal | 1 | Final | ||
Sat. 26 | Western * | 5 | Laurier | 3 | Final | |
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex | ||||||
Lakehead * | 2 | Brock | 6 | Final | ||
Seymour-Hannah Centre | ||||||
Lethbridge * | 1 | Manitoba | 5 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 7 | Regina | 1 | Final | ||
UNB * | 2 | StFX | 3 | Final | ||
Acadia * | 1 | Moncton | 3 | Final | ||
UPEI * | 5 | Dalhousie | 4 | Final Shootout - Away | ||
Laurentian * | 2 | RMC | 4 | Final | ||
Constantine Arena | ||||||
McGill * | 2 | Carleton | 4 | Final | ||
CU Ice House | ||||||
Ryerson * | 5 | Windsor | 1 | Final | ||
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex | ||||||
UQTR * | 2 | Nipissing | 4 | Final | ||
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
Waterloo * | 4 | Guelph | 5 | Final | ||
Gryphon Centre Arena | ||||||
Concordia * | 3 | Queen's | 4 | Final Shootout - Home | ||
Kingston Memorial Centre | ||||||
UBC * | 0 | Saskatchewan | 5 | Final | ||
Sun. 27 | McGill * | 3 | Ottawa | 2 | Final | |
uOttawa Minto Sports Complex | ||||||
Mon. 28 | York * | 1 | Toronto | 6 | Final | |
Varsity Arena | ||||||
Tue. 29 | Mount Royal * | 1 | Calgary | 2 | Final | |
Wed. 30 | UNB * | 5 | Moncton | 3 | Final | |
Dalhousie * | 2 | Acadia | 5 | Final | ||
February | ||||||
Fri. 1 | Laurier * | 2 | Ryerson | 6 | Final | |
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
UPEI * | 4 | Moncton | 2 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 5 | StFX | 6 | Final | ||
Western * | 2 | Waterloo | 5 | Final | ||
Columbia Ice Fields | ||||||
UOIT * | 2 | McGill | 3 | Final - OT | ||
McConnell Arena | ||||||
Guelph * | 5 | Lakehead | 4 | Final | ||
Fort William Gardens | ||||||
Carleton * | 2 | UQTR | 1 | Final | ||
Le Colisee | ||||||
Queen's * | 3 | Nipissing | 2 | Final | ||
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
York * | 3 | Windsor | 5 | Final | ||
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex | ||||||
Ottawa * | 4 | Concordia | 1 | Final | ||
Ed Meagher Arena | ||||||
RMC * | 2 | Laurentian | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Countryside Arena | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 0 | Saskatchewan | 1 | Final - 2OT | ||
Lethbridge * | 0 | Alberta | 6 | Final | ||
Regina * | 1 | Calgary | 6 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 2 | UBC | 0 | Final | ||
Sat. 2 | Carleton * | 3 | UQTR | 1 | Final | |
OUTDOOR GAME @ Grandes Estrades Coors Banquet de Saint-Tite | ||||||
Manitoba * | 2 | UBC | 6 | Final | ||
Regina * | 2 | Calgary | 5 | Final | ||
StFX * | 3 | Acadia | 6 | Final | ||
UPEI * | 2 | UNB | 7 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 1 | Dalhousie | 4 | Final | ||
Guelph * | 1 | Lakehead | 4 | Final | ||
Fort William Gardens | ||||||
UOIT * | 2 | Ottawa | 6 | Final | ||
uOttawa Minto Sports Complex | ||||||
Western * | 5 | Laurier | 7 | Final | ||
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex | ||||||
Toronto * | 5 | Ryerson | 4 | Final Shootout - Away | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
McGill * | 3 | Concordia | 4 | Final | ||
COREY CUP GAME at Ed Meagher Arena | ||||||
RMC * | 3 | Nipissing | 6 | Final | ||
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
Brock * | 3 | Windsor | 4 | Final - OT | ||
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex | ||||||
Queen's * | 4 | Laurentian | 6 | Final | ||
Countryside Arena | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 1 | Saskatchewan | 6 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 5 | Alberta | 9 | Final | ||
Sun. 3 | Brock * | 3 | York | 1 | Final | |
Canlan Ice Sports | ||||||
Tue. 5 | Nipissing * | 2 | Laurentian | 4 | Final | |
Countryside Arena | ||||||
Wed. 6 | Acadia * | 4 | Saint Mary's | 3 | Final | |
Thu. 7 | Waterloo * | 0 | Laurier | 2 | Final | |
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium | ||||||
Toronto * | 0 | Guelph | 3 | Final | ||
Gryphon Centre Arena | ||||||
Queen's * | 1 | RMC | 5 | Final | ||
Leon's Centre | ||||||
Fri. 8 | Moncton * | 2 | Acadia | 1 | Final | |
Dalhousie * | 2 | UPEI | 5 | Final | ||
StFX * | 2 | UNB | 8 | Final | ||
Laurier * | 2 | Toronto | 5 | Final | ||
Varsity Arena | ||||||
Windsor * | 4 | Waterloo | 5 | Final Shootout - Home | ||
Columbia Ice Fields | ||||||
Lakehead * | 2 | Western | 4 | Final | ||
Thompson Arena |
# Exhibition
* Conference