2012-13 CIS
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
September | ||||||
Tue. 4 | Alberta # | 6 |
|
1 | Final |
|
Thu. 6 |
|
1 | Alberta | 5 | Final |
|
Fri. 7 | Alberta # | 3 | Calgary | 2 | Final |
|
@ Banff, AB | ||||||
Sun. 9 | Alberta # | 3 | Calgary | 2 | Final |
|
@ Banff, AB | ||||||
Wed. 12 | Calgary # | 4 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final |
|
Fri. 14 |
|
0 | Regina | 13 | Final |
|
Lethbridge # | 2 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final |
|
|
|
2 | Alberta | 6 | Final |
|
|
Manitoba # | 1 | Saskatchewan | 4 | Final |
|
|
@ Regina, Sask. | ||||||
Sat. 15 | Manitoba # | 5 | Regina | 0 | Final |
|
Alberta # | 2 |
|
0 | Final |
|
|
Calgary # | 6 | Lethbridge | 1 | Final |
|
|
Sun. 16 | Saskatchewan # | 5 | Regina | 1 | Final |
|
Wed. 19 | Mount Royal # | 6 | Calgary | 5 | Final |
|
@ Edmonton, AB | ||||||
Fri. 21 | Regina # | 2 | Manitoba | 6 | Final |
|
|
0 | Lethbridge | 3 | Final |
|
|
|
3 | UBC | 4 | Final |
|
|
Saskatchewan # | 1 | Alberta | 2 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 22 | Calgary # | 4 | Saskatchewan | 2 | Final |
|
@ Edmonton, AB | ||||||
Regina # | 2 | Manitoba | 6 | Final |
|
|
Mount Royal # | 4 | Alberta | 5 | Final |
|
|
Lethbridge # | 5 |
|
3 | Final |
|
|
UBC # | 8 |
|
0 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 27 | Calgary * | 4 | Lethbridge | 3 | Final - OT | |
Fri. 28 | Manitoba * | 2 | Alberta | 4 | Final | |
UBC * | 4 | Regina | 3 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 5 | Mount Royal | 4 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 0 | Calgary | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 29 | Manitoba * | 2 | Alberta | 7 | Final | |
Saskatchewan * | 5 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final | ||
UBC * | 4 | Regina | 5 | Final - 2OT | ||
October | ||||||
Fri. 5 | St. Thomas * | 0 |
|
3 | Final |
|
Nipissing * | 4 | UQTR | 7 | Final | ||
McGill * | 5 | Concordia | 6 | Final | ||
Lakehead * | 6 | Guelph | 3 | Final | ||
Regina # | 0 |
|
6 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 6 | St. Thomas * | 4 |
|
4 | Final |
|
UQTR * | 5 | McGill | 2 | Final | ||
Nipissing * | 6 | RMC | 1 | Final | ||
Lakehead * | 5 | Guelph | 4 | Final | ||
UBC # | 2 |
|
2 | Final |
|
|
Lethbridge # | 0 |
|
7 | Final |
|
|
Manitoba # | 3 |
|
5 | Final |
|
|
Regina # | 1 |
|
3 | Final |
|
|
Sun. 7 | Lethbridge # | 1 |
|
7 | Final |
|
Manitoba # | 3 |
|
3 | Final |
|
|
UBC # | 1 |
|
3 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 8 | Lethbridge # | 1 |
|
4 | Final |
|
UBC # | 4 |
|
2 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 11 | Laurier * | 2 | Waterloo | 3 | Final - OT | |
Brock * | 3 | Guelph | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
Fri. 12 | St. Thomas * | 2 | UNB | 5 | Final | |
Dalhousie * | 2 | Saint Mary's | 5 | Final | ||
Moncton * | 3 | UPEI | 4 | Final | ||
StFX * | 5 | Acadia | 4 | Final | ||
UQTR * | 3 | Nipissing | 2 | Final | ||
Toronto * | 4 | RMC | 1 | Final | ||
Concordia * | 4 | Carleton | 3 | Final - 2OT | ||
Ottawa * | 4 | McGill | 2 | Final | ||
Western * | 6 | Waterloo | 2 | Final | ||
York * | 3 | Lakehead | 7 | Final | ||
Ryerson * | 3 | Queen's | 6 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 1 | Manitoba | 3 | Final | ||
UBC * | 4 | Calgary | 2 | Final | ||
Regina * | 4 | Lethbridge | 3 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 1 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 13 | Guelph * | 2 | Brock | 5 | Final | |
St. Thomas * | 0 | UPEI | 3 | Final | ||
Acadia * | 5 | Dalhousie | 4 | Final - OT | ||
Moncton * | 5 | UNB | 2 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 3 | StFX | 5 | Final | ||
Ryerson * | 3 | RMC | 2 | Final | ||
UQTR * | 2 | Ottawa | 6 | Final | ||
Carleton * | 4 | McGill | 6 | Final | ||
Laurier * | 2 | Western | 3 | Final | ||
York * | 6 | Lakehead | 3 | Final | ||
UOIT * | 2 | Windsor | 4 | Final | ||
UBC * | 4 | Calgary | 7 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 2 | Manitoba | 1 | Final | ||
Regina * | 5 | Lethbridge | 2 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 1 | Mount Royal | 2 | Final | ||
Sun. 14 | UOIT * | 6 | Windsor | 0 | Final | |
Nipissing * | 2 | Toronto | 5 | Final | ||
Tue. 16 | Guelph * | 7 | UOIT | 4 | Final | |
Wed. 17 | Concordia * | 3 | UQTR | 6 | Final | |
Guelph * | 4 | Western | 2 | Final | ||
Thu. 18 | Brock * | 2 | York | 4 | Final | |
Carleton * | 2 | Toronto | 1 | Final - 2OT | ||
Laurier * | 1 | UOIT | 3 | Final | ||
Fri. 19 | UPEI * | 2 | StFX | 3 | Final - OT | |
Acadia * | 7 | St. Thomas | 1 | Final | ||
Dalhousie * | 4 | Moncton | 6 | Final | ||
UNB * | 4 | Saint Mary's | 0 | Final | ||
Queen's * | 5 | Ryerson | 3 | Final | ||
RMC * | 4 | Nipissing | 5 | Final | ||
Windsor * | 4 | Brock | 1 | Final | ||
Lakehead * | 4 | Waterloo | 5 | Final - OT | ||
Ottawa * | 5 | Concordia | 3 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 0 | Regina | 2 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 4 | Mount Royal | 1 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 1 | Saskatchewan | 2 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 1 | UBC | 5 | Final | ||
Sat. 20 | Manitoba * | 3 | Mount Royal | 2 | Final | |
Alberta * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 4 | Final | ||
UPEI * | 0 | Saint Mary's | 4 | Final | ||
Acadia * | 3 | Moncton | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Dalhousie * | 5 | St. Thomas | 2 | Final | ||
UNB * | 4 | StFX | 2 | Final | ||
Windsor * | 5 | Western | 4 | Final | ||
Queen's * | 1 | Toronto | 8 | Final | ||
Waterloo * | 4 | York | 3 | Final | ||
RMC * | 1 | Ryerson | 2 | Final | ||
Brock # | 2 |
|
2 | Final | ||
Lakehead * | 4 | Laurier | 0 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 4 | Regina | 1 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 2 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
Sun. 21 | Carleton * | 5 | Ottawa | 2 | Final | |
Wed. 24 | UQTR * | 0 | Carleton | 3 | Final | |
Queen's * | 0 | McGill | 2 | Final | ||
Thu. 25 | Ryerson * | 2 | Toronto | 3 | Final | |
UOIT * | 4 | York | 1 | Final | ||
Waterloo * | 6 | Guelph | 3 | Final | ||
Fri. 26 | St. Thomas | 2 |
|
10 | Final |
|
*Will be played as non-conference match-up | ||||||
Saint Mary's * | 2 | Moncton | 7 | Final | ||
StFX * | 3 | St. Thomas | 2 | Final | ||
UPEI * | 0 | Dalhousie | 3 | Final | ||
UNB * | 2 | Acadia | 4 | Final | ||
Ottawa * | 5 | Carleton | 2 | Final | ||
Toronto * | 3 | Nipissing | 2 | Final | ||
York * | 5 | Brock | 4 | Final - 2OT | ||
McGill * | 3 | Queen's | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Laurier * | 4 | Windsor | 3 | Final | ||
Western * | 2 | Lakehead | 3 | Final | ||
RMC * | 3 | Concordia | 2 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 1 | Regina | 2 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 4 | Calgary | 1 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 7 | Lethbridge | 1 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 5 | UBC | 4 | Final | ||
Sat. 27 | Nipissing * | 6 | Ryerson | 3 | Final | |
StFX * | 2 | Moncton | 4 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 5 | St. Thomas | 0 | Final | ||
UPEI * | 4 | Acadia | 2 | Final | ||
UNB * | 4 | Dalhousie | 2 | Final | ||
Concordia * | 1 | RMC | 3 | Final | ||
Western * | 3 | Lakehead | 2 | Final | ||
Brock * | 2 | UOIT | 1 | Final - 2OT | ||
Windsor * | 7 | Waterloo | 5 | Final | ||
Guelph * | 6 | Laurier | 2 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 2 | Calgary | 3 | Final - 2OT | ||
Mount Royal * | 6 | Regina | 3 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 10 | Lethbridge | 3 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 5 | UBC | 1 | Final | ||
Sun. 28 | UQTR * | 3 | Ottawa | 2 | Final - OT | |
November | ||||||
Thu. 1 | Laurier * | 2 | Ryerson | 5 | Final | |
Fri. 2 | York * | 0 | McGill | 2 | Final | |
St. Thomas * | 2 | Acadia | 3 | Final | ||
StFX * | 3 | UNB | 5 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 7 | UPEI | 5 | Final | ||
Moncton * | 4 | Dalhousie | 2 | Final | ||
Western * | 5 | Nipissing | 1 | Final | ||
Laurier * | 4 | RMC | 2 | Final | ||
Waterloo * | 2 | UQTR | 1 | Final - 2OT | ||
Lakehead * | 2 | Carleton | 6 | Final | ||
UOIT * | 4 | Concordia | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Windsor * | 5 | Toronto | 3 | Final | ||
Brock * | 4 | Queen's | 6 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 6 | Mount Royal | 2 | Final | ||
Sat. 3 | Guelph * | 3 | Concordia | 0 | Final | |
Brock * | 4 | UQTR | 6 | Final | ||
Lakehead * | 5 | Carleton | 4 | Final | ||
StFX * | 2 | UPEI | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Moncton * | 0 | Acadia | 4 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 4 | UNB | 3 | Final | ||
St. Thomas * | 0 | Dalhousie | 2 | Final | ||
York * | 4 | Ottawa | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Western * | 5 | Ryerson | 3 | Final | ||
Waterloo * | 2 | McGill | 5 | Final | ||
UOIT * | 4 | RMC | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Windsor * | 3 | Toronto | 1 | Final | ||
Nipissing * | 3 | Queen's | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Mount Royal * | 0 | Alberta | 7 | Final | ||
Sun. 4 | Guelph * | 4 | Ottawa | 3 | Final - OT | |
Wed. 7 | Saint Mary's * | 7 | Dalhousie | 4 | Final | |
Ryerson * | 4 | Brock | 6 | Final | ||
Thu. 8 | Toronto * | 4 | Guelph | 7 | Final | |
Fri. 9 | Dalhousie * | 4 | StFX | 5 | Final - OT | |
Acadia * | 3 | Saint Mary's | 2 | Final | ||
UNB * | 6 | St. Thomas | 1 | Final | ||
UPEI * | 6 | Moncton | 3 | Final | ||
Concordia * | 0 | York | 5 | Final | ||
Ryerson * | 3 | Nipissing | 4 | Final | ||
McGill * | 4 | Western | 8 | Final | ||
Toronto * | 5 | Brock | 2 | Final | ||
RMC * | 0 | Windsor | 5 | Final | ||
UQTR * | 3 | Lakehead | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
Carleton * | 1 | Laurier | 4 | Final | ||
Queen's * | 5 | UOIT | 2 | Final | ||
Ottawa * | 2 | Waterloo | 3 | Final - 2OT | ||
Lethbridge * | 1 | Manitoba | 4 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 2 | Alberta | 5 | Final | ||
Regina * | 1 | Saskatchewan | 2 | Final - OT | ||
UBC * | 7 | Mount Royal | 2 | Final | ||
Sat. 10 | Moncton * | 3 | St. Thomas | 2 | Final | |
Acadia * | 2 | StFX | 1 | Final | ||
UNB * | 3 | UPEI | 2 | Final | ||
Nipissing * | 1 | York | 2 | Final | ||
Ottawa * | 0 | Western | 4 | Final | ||
UQTR * | 2 | Lakehead | 3 | Final | ||
Queen's * | 0 | Guelph | 4 | Final | ||
Concordia * | 4 | Laurier | 7 | Final | ||
McGill * | 3 | UOIT | 1 | Final | ||
RMC * | 0 | Windsor | 3 | Final | ||
Carleton * | 3 | Waterloo | 1 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 2 | Manitoba | 4 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 4 | Calgary | 1 | Final | ||
UBC * | 3 | Mount Royal | 2 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 1 | Regina | 2 | Final | ||
Thu. 15 | Queen's * | 4 | Ryerson | 1 | Final | |
Waterloo * | 6 | UOIT | 3 | Final | ||
Western * | 4 | Laurier | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Fri. 16 | Acadia * | 4 | UPEI | 2 | Final | |
St. Thomas * | 1 | StFX | 4 | Final | ||
Moncton * | 3 | Saint Mary's | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Dalhousie * | 3 | UNB | 6 | Final | ||
Ottawa * | 3 | Carleton | 6 | Final | ||
Ryerson * | 4 | RMC | 2 | Final | ||
Toronto * | 1 | Nipissing | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Lakehead * | 5 | Brock | 2 | Final | ||
Guelph * | 2 | Waterloo | 1 | Final - 2OT | ||
York * | 0 | Windsor | 2 | Final | ||
McGill * | 1 | UQTR | 3 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 3 | Lethbridge | 4 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 3 | Regina | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Saskatchewan * | 0 | Calgary | 8 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 2 | UBC | 5 | Final | ||
Sat. 17 | Carleton * | 3 | Concordia | 2 | Final | |
UOIT * | 1 | Guelph | 3 | Final | ||
St. Thomas * | 0 | Saint Mary's | 4 | Final | ||
Moncton * | 3 | StFX | 4 | Final - OT | ||
Acadia * | 2 | UNB | 4 | Final | ||
Dalhousie * | 4 | UPEI | 1 | Final | ||
Brock * | 4 | Western | 5 | Final - OT | ||
York * | 1 | Windsor | 4 | Final | ||
Nipissing * | 4 | Queen's | 3 | Final | ||
Lakehead * | 2 | Laurier | 4 | Final | ||
RMC * | 0 | Toronto | 7 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 5 | Calgary | 4 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 2 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Alberta * | 5 | Regina | 2 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 1 | UBC | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Sun. 18 | Concordia * | 3 | Ottawa | 6 | Final | |
Thu. 22 | Laurier * | 2 | York | 5 | Final | |
Western * | 2 | Guelph | 1 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 2 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final | ||
Fri. 23 | Dalhousie * | 1 | Acadia | 4 | Final | |
UPEI * | 3 | UNB | 4 | Final | ||
St. Thomas * | 4 | Moncton | 1 | Final | ||
StFX * | 2 | Saint Mary's | 5 | Final | ||
Waterloo * | 5 | Western | 6 | Final - 2OT | ||
Ryerson * | 3 | UQTR | 7 | Final | ||
RMC * | 3 | Carleton | 5 | Final | ||
Toronto * | 2 | McGill | 3 | Final - 2OT | ||
Queen's * | 1 | Ottawa | 2 | Final | ||
UOIT * | 4 | Brock | 6 | Final | ||
Windsor * | 2 | Lakehead | 4 | Final | ||
Nipissing * | 5 | Concordia | 6 | Final | ||
Regina * | 0 | Manitoba | 6 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 1 | Calgary | 4 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 4 | Final | ||
UBC * | 0 | Alberta | 2 | Final | ||
Sat. 24 | Ryerson * | 0 | Concordia | 4 | Final | |
Toronto * | 2 | UQTR | 6 | Final | ||
Queen's * | 2 | Carleton | 4 | Final | ||
Regina * | 2 | Manitoba | 7 | Final | ||
StFX * | 5 | Dalhousie | 2 | Final | ||
UPEI * | 4 | St. Thomas | 3 | Final | ||
UNB * | 6 | Moncton | 2 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 3 | Acadia | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Nipissing * | 3 | McGill | 4 | Final | ||
RMC * | 0 | Ottawa | 2 | Final | ||
York * | 5 | UOIT | 1 | Final | ||
Laurier * | 0 | Guelph | 2 | Final | ||
Brock * | 2 | Waterloo | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Windsor * | 7 | Lakehead | 4 | Final | ||
UBC * | 2 | Alberta | 6 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 4 | Saskatchewan | 9 | Final | ||
Thu. 29 | Western * | 10 | York | 5 | Final | |
Laurier * | 3 | UOIT | 5 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 1 | Calgary | 10 | Final | ||
Fri. 30 | UPEI * | 1 | Acadia | 3 | Final | |
UNB * | 5 | Dalhousie | 2 | Final | ||
StFX * | 4 | Moncton | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Saint Mary's * | 3 | St. Thomas | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Carleton * | 3 | Nipissing | 2 | Final - OT | ||
UQTR * | 4 | RMC | 3 | Final - 2OT | ||
Waterloo * | 3 | Brock | 4 | Final | ||
McGill * | 4 | Ryerson | 2 | Final | ||
Concordia * | 2 | Queen's | 3 | Final - 2OT | ||
Guelph * | 3 | Windsor | 2 | Final | ||
Ottawa * | 4 | Toronto | 6 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 3 | Manitoba | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
Mount Royal * | 2 | Saskatchewan | 6 | Final | ||
Regina * | 0 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
December | ||||||
Sat. 1 | Carleton * | 2 | Ryerson | 3 | Final - OT | |
StFX * | 4 | St. Thomas | 5 | Final - OT | ||
UNB * | 2 | Acadia | 3 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 5 | Moncton | 2 | Final | ||
UPEI * | 2 | Dalhousie | 3 | Final | ||
McGill * | 7 | RMC | 2 | Final | ||
Ottawa * | 4 | Nipissing | 3 | Final - 2OT | ||
UQTR * | 2 | Queen's | 1 | Final - OT | ||
UOIT * | 1 | Waterloo | 4 | Final | ||
Guelph * | 2 | Windsor | 5 | Final | ||
York * | 4 | Laurier | 3 | Final | ||
Concordia * | 2 | Toronto | 7 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 2 | Manitoba | 4 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 4 | Lethbridge | 0 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 6 | Final | ||
Regina * | 3 | UBC | 0 | Final | ||
Sun. 2 | Brock * | 1 | Western | 4 | Final | |
Wed. 12 |
|
1 | Alberta | 4 | Final | |
Thu. 13 |
|
2 | Calgary | 0 | Final | |
Fri. 28 |
|
2 | UBC | 8 | Final |
|
Sat. 29 |
|
3 | UBC | 4 | Final |
|
Sun. 30 | Guelph # | 3 | York | 1 | Final |
|
Exhibition game | ||||||
January | ||||||
Thu. 3 | Waterloo * | 1 | Laurier | 2 | Final | |
Fri. 4 | Alberta # | 3 |
|
2 | Final | |
Acadia * | 2 | UNB | 4 | Final | ||
Moncton * | 1 | StFX | 5 | Final | ||
Dalhousie * | 1 | UPEI | 2 | Final - OT | ||
St. Thomas * | 1 | Saint Mary's | 7 | Final | ||
Queen's * | 3 | RMC | 1 | Final | ||
Ryerson * | 3 | Nipissing | 5 | Final | ||
Carleton * | 5 | McGill | 2 | Final | ||
Western * | 3 | Brock | 2 | Final | ||
Windsor * | 4 | UOIT | 7 | Final | ||
Guelph * | 3 | Lakehead | 4 | Final - 2OT | ||
York * | 4 | Waterloo | 3 | Final - 2OT | ||
Manitoba * | 4 | Saskatchewan | 2 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 3 | Regina | 6 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 6 | UBC | 2 | Final | ||
Sat. 5 |
|
0 | Alberta | 3 | Final |
|
Ottawa * | 0 | Concordia | 2 | Final | ||
Laurier * | 4 | Brock | 3 | Final | ||
St. Thomas * | 0 | StFX | 3 | Final | ||
Acadia * | 2 | UPEI | 4 | Final | ||
Dalhousie * | 0 | UNB | 3 | Final | ||
Moncton * | 2 | Saint Mary's | 6 | Final | ||
UOIT * | 1 | Western | 7 | Final | ||
Windsor * | 2 | York | 3 | Final | ||
Nipissing * | 8 | RMC | 2 | Final | ||
Guelph * | 5 | Lakehead | 2 | Final | ||
Toronto * | 3 | Queen's | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Manitoba * | 2 | Saskatchewan | 3 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 2 | Regina | 4 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 2 | UBC | 1 | Final - OT | ||
Sun. 6 | Toronto * | 4 | Ryerson | 6 | Final | |
McGill * | 3 | Ottawa | 4 | Final - 2OT | ||
Carleton * | 7 | Concordia | 3 | Final | ||
Wed. 9 | Carleton * | 3 | UQTR | 1 | Final | |
Concordia * | 2 | McGill | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Thu. 10 | UOIT * | 4 | Laurier | 6 | Final | |
Fri. 11 | UPEI * | 2 | Saint Mary's | 1 | Final | |
Acadia * | 3 | Moncton | 4 | Final | ||
Dalhousie * | 1 | St. Thomas | 2 | Final | ||
UNB * | 5 | StFX | 2 | Final | ||
McGill * | 3 | Carleton | 2 | Final | ||
RMC * | 3 | Nipissing | 8 | Final | ||
Lakehead * | 2 | York | 4 | Final | ||
Ottawa * | 3 | UQTR | 7 | Final | ||
Western * | 5 | Waterloo | 4 | Final | ||
Brock * | 4 | Windsor | 6 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 3 | Manitoba | 6 | Final | ||
Regina * | 1 | Calgary | 2 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 2 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
UBC * | 7 | Lethbridge | 1 | Final | ||
Sat. 12 | UQTR * | 5 | Concordia | 3 | Final | |
Mount Royal * | 7 | Manitoba | 8 | Final - OT | ||
UPEI * | 3 | StFX | 2 | Final | ||
Acadia * | 6 | St. Thomas | 3 | Final | ||
UNB * | 3 | Saint Mary's | 5 | Final | ||
Dalhousie * | 4 | Moncton | 0 | Final | ||
Lakehead * | 5 | York | 3 | Final | ||
Laurier * | 2 | Windsor | 6 | Final | ||
Ryerson * | 3 | Queen's | 1 | Final | ||
Western * | 5 | UOIT | 2 | Final | ||
Brock * | 3 | Waterloo | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
RMC * | 1 | Toronto | 6 | Final | ||
Regina * | 3 | Calgary | 5 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 2 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
UBC * | 3 | Lethbridge | 0 | Final | ||
Sun. 13 | Ryerson * | 4 | Ottawa | 9 | Final | |
Nipissing * | 1 | Toronto | 5 | Final | ||
Tue. 15 | Carleton * | 3 | Queen's | 1 | Final | |
Wed. 16 | St. Thomas * | 0 | UNB | 7 | Final | |
Moncton * | 2 | UPEI | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Saint Mary's * | 3 | Dalhousie | 0 | Final | ||
StFX * | 1 | Acadia | 5 | Final | ||
UQTR * | 2 | McGill | 4 | Final | ||
Thu. 17 | Waterloo * | 6 | York | 3 | Final | |
Western * | 0 | Laurier | 2 | Final | ||
Fri. 18 | Dalhousie * | 2 | StFX | 5 | Final | |
UNB * | 3 | UPEI | 2 | Final - OT | ||
St. Thomas * | 4 | Moncton | 5 | Final | ||
Acadia * | 2 | Saint Mary's | 3 | Final - 2OT | ||
McGill * | 5 | Ottawa | 3 | Final | ||
Toronto * | 3 | Carleton | 5 | Final | ||
Queen's * | 0 | Nipissing | 3 | Final | ||
Windsor * | 3 | Brock | 1 | Final | ||
RMC * | 2 | Ryerson | 8 | Final | ||
Waterloo * | 2 | Guelph | 3 | Final | ||
UQTR * | 4 | Concordia | 1 | Final | ||
UOIT * | 2 | Lakehead | 3 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 0 | Manitoba | 6 | Final | ||
Regina * | 3 | Mount Royal | 0 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 1 | Alberta | 4 | Final | ||
UBC * | 6 | Saskatchewan | 4 | Final | ||
Sat. 19 | Concordia * | 0 | Carleton | 4 | Final | |
UNB * | 3 | Moncton | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Acadia * | 3 | Dalhousie | 1 | Final | ||
UPEI * | 7 | St. Thomas | 2 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 4 | StFX | 5 | Final - 2OT | ||
Brock * | 3 | York | 4 | Final | ||
Western * | 3 | Guelph | 1 | Final | ||
Windsor * | 1 | Laurier | 2 | Final | ||
UOIT * | 3 | Lakehead | 6 | Final | ||
Queen's * | 4 | Toronto | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Calgary * | 3 | Manitoba | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Lethbridge * | 1 | Alberta | 9 | Final | ||
Regina * | 6 | Mount Royal | 5 | Final | ||
UBC * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 4 | Final - 2OT | ||
Sun. 20 | Ottawa * | 8 | Ryerson | 3 | Final | |
Tue. 22 | McGill * | 2 | UQTR | 3 | Final - 2OT | |
Wed. 23 | RMC * | 2 | Queen's | 1 | Final - OT | |
Toronto * | 1 | Ryerson | 3 | Final | ||
Thu. 24 | York * | 0 | Guelph | 4 | Final | |
Fri. 25 | St. Thomas * | 2 | Dalhousie | 5 | Final | |
StFX * | 2 | UPEI | 8 | Final | ||
Moncton * | 3 | Acadia | 2 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 2 | UNB | 4 | Final | ||
Ryerson * | 3 | Nipissing | 4 | Final | ||
UOIT * | 3 | Western | 5 | Final | ||
Concordia * | 3 | McGill | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
Guelph * | 3 | Brock | 2 | Final | ||
Waterloo * | 6 | Laurier | 4 | Final | ||
Toronto * | 2 | Queen's | 6 | Final | ||
Lakehead * | 3 | Windsor | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
Carleton * | 1 | UQTR | 5 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 6 | Lethbridge | 3 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 4 | Regina | 5 | Final - 2OT | ||
Alberta * | 2 | Calgary | 1 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 4 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 26 | Ottawa * | 2 | UQTR | 4 | Final | |
Mount Royal * | 1 | UBC | 2 | Final | ||
St. Thomas * | 2 | Acadia | 5 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 5 | UPEI | 6 | Final | ||
StFX * | 1 | UNB | 2 | Final | ||
Moncton * | 7 | Dalhousie | 8 | Final - OT | ||
York * | 2 | Western | 4 | Final | ||
Waterloo * | 6 | UOIT | 7 | Final | ||
Nipissing * | 4 | Queen's | 2 | Final | ||
Brock * | 2 | Laurier | 4 | Final | ||
Lakehead * | 3 | Windsor | 6 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 3 | Alberta | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
Manitoba * | 5 | Lethbridge | 1 | Final | ||
Regina * | 4 | Saskatchewan | 5 | Final - OT | ||
Sun. 27 | McGill * | 3 | Carleton | 4 | Final | |
Concordia * | 5 | Ottawa | 6 | Final - 2OT | ||
Wed. 30 | Brock * | 4 | UOIT | 1 | Final | |
Thu. 31 | Queen's * | 7 | RMC | 2 | Final | |
Laurier * | 3 | York | 1 | Final | ||
Guelph * | 3 | UOIT | 6 | Final | ||
February | ||||||
Fri. 1 | Acadia * | 2 | StFX | 3 | Final | |
UNB * | 5 | St. Thomas | 1 | Final | ||
UPEI * | 0 | Moncton | 5 | Final | ||
Dalhousie * | 2 | Saint Mary's | 6 | Final | ||
Concordia * | 1 | Nipissing | 0 | Final | ||
Laurier * | 3 | Brock | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Western * | 7 | Windsor | 3 | Final | ||
McGill * | 2 | Toronto | 1 | Final - OT | ||
Waterloo * | 3 | Lakehead | 4 | Final - 2OT | ||
UQTR * | 1 | Ryerson | 3 | Final | ||
UBC * | 3 | Manitoba | 2 | Final | ||
Regina * | 0 | Alberta | 6 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 3 | Mount Royal | 4 | Final - OT | ||
Calgary * | 2 | Saskatchewan | 1 | Final | ||
Sat. 2 | Concordia * | 4 | Ryerson | 5 | Final - 2OT | |
Saint Mary's * | 3 | Acadia | 0 | Final | ||
StFX * | 2 | Dalhousie | 1 | Final | ||
UPEI * | 2 | UNB | 5 | Final | ||
McGill * | 1 | Nipissing | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
Carleton * | 5 | RMC | 1 | Final | ||
York * | 2 | Western | 1 | Final - OT | ||
Ottawa * | 4 | Queen's | 3 | Final - OT | ||
UQTR * | 8 | Toronto | 2 | Final | ||
Waterloo * | 3 | Lakehead | 9 | Final | ||
Windsor * | 1 | Guelph | 4 | Final | ||
UBC * | 1 | Manitoba | 5 | Final | ||
Regina * | 0 | Alberta | 2 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 3 | Lethbridge | 4 | Final - OT |
# Exhibition
* Conference