February |
Fri. 7 |
Sherbrooke
*
|
3
|
Laval
|
1
|
Final
|
|
|
Demi-finale RSEQ - Match 1 |
Sat. 8 |
Laval
*
|
3
|
Sherbrooke
|
1
|
Final
|
|
|
Demi-finale RSEQ - Match 2 |
Sun. 9 |
Sherbrooke
*
|
1
|
Laval
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
Demi-finale RSEQ - Match 3 (si nec.) |
Thu. 13 |
UBC Okanagan
|
3
|
Brandon
|
0
|
Final
|
|
|
Canada West quarterfinal 1 - Game 1 |
|
Regina
*
|
0
|
Trinity Western
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
Canada West quarterfinal 2 - Game 1 |
Fri. 14 |
Memorial
*
|
2
|
Moncton
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
AUS quarterfinal 1 @ Dalplex |
|
Acadia
*
|
1
|
UNB
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
AUS quarterfinal 2 @ Dalplex |
|
Ottawa
*
|
3
|
York
|
0
|
Final
|
|
|
OUA East quarterfinal 2 |
|
UBC Okanagan
*
|
3
|
Brandon
|
1
|
Final
|
|
|
Canada West quarterfinal 1 - Game 2 |
|
Alberta
*
|
1
|
Manitoba
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
Canada West quarterfinal 4 - Game 1 |
|
Regina
*
|
0
|
Trinity Western
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
Canada West quarterfinal 2 - Game 2 |
Sat. 15 |
Ryerson
*
|
0
|
Toronto
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
OUA East quarterfinal 1 |
|
Moncton
*
|
0
|
Dalhousie
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
AUS semi-final 1 |
|
UNB
*
|
0
|
Saint Mary's
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
AUS semi-final 2 @ Dalplex |
|
Laval
*
|
2
|
Montreal
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
Finale RSEQ - Match 1 |
|
Lakehead
*
|
0
|
Guelph
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
OUA West quarterfinal 1 |
|
Windsor
*
|
1
|
McMaster
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
OUA West quarterfinal 2 |
|
Alberta
*
|
1
|
Manitoba
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
Canada West quarterfinal 4 - Game 2 |
Sun. 16 |
Saint Mary's
*
|
0
|
Dalhousie
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
AUS final |
Fri. 21 |
Montreal
*
|
0
|
Laval
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
Finale RSEQ - Match 2 |
|
UBC Okanagan
*
|
1
|
UBC
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
Canada West semi-final 1 @ UBC |
|
Manitoba
*
|
3
|
Trinity Western
|
0
|
Final
|
|
|
Canada West semi-final 2 @ UBC |
Sat. 22 |
McMaster
*
|
3
|
Toronto
|
1
|
Final
|
|
|
OUA semi-final 1 @ University of Toronto |
|
Ottawa
*
|
3
|
Guelph
|
2
|
Final
|
|
|
OUA semi-final 2 @ University of Toronto |
|
UBC Okanagan
*
|
1
|
Trinity Western
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
Canada West bronze @ UBC |
|
Manitoba
*
|
0
|
UBC
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
Canada West final @ UBC |
Sun. 23 |
Guelph
*
|
0
|
Toronto
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
OUA bronze |
|
Laval
*
|
3
|
Montreal
|
2
|
Final
|
|
|
Finale RSEQ - Match 3 (si nec.) |
|
Ottawa
*
|
0
|
McMaster
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
OUA final |
Fri. 28 |
Dalhousie
*
|
3
|
Trinity Western
|
1
|
Final
|
|
|
CIS Championship Quarterfinal 1 - Quart de finale 1 @ University of Regina |
|
Ottawa
*
|
0
|
Manitoba
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
CIS Championship Quarterfinal 2 - Quart de finale 2 @ University of Regina |
|
UBC
*
|
3
|
Regina
|
1
|
Final
|
|
|
CIS Championship Quarterfinal 3 - Quart de finale 3 @ University of Regina |
|
McMaster
*
|
0
|
Laval
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
CIS Championship Quarterfinal 4 - Quart de finale 4 @ University of Regina |
|
March |
Sat. 1 |
Ottawa
*
|
0
|
Trinity Western
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
CIS Championship Consolation 1 @ University of Regina |
|
McMaster
*
|
0
|
Regina
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
CIS Championship Consolation 2 @ University of Regina |
|
Dalhousie
*
|
0
|
Manitoba
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
CIS Championship Semi-Final 1 - Demi-finale 1 @ University of Regina |
|
Laval
*
|
1
|
UBC
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
CIS Championship Semi-Final 2 - Demi-finale 2 @ University of Regina |
Sun. 2 |
Trinity Western
*
|
3
|
Regina
|
2
|
Final
|
|
|
CIS Championship 5th Place - 5e place @ University of Regina |
|
Dalhousie
*
|
1
|
Laval
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
CIS Championship Bronze @ University of Regina |
|
Manitoba
*
|
3
|
UBC
|
0
|
Final
|
|
|
CIS Championship Final @ University of Regina |