CIS Men's Soccer Championship Scoreboard
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||
Sat. 15 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Wed. 19 |
|
Final | L, 5-1 |
|
Fri. 21 |
|
Final | T, 1-1 |
|
|
Final | W, 1-0 |
|
|
Exhibition | ||||
Sat. 22 |
|
Final | W, 2-1 |
|
|
Final | T, 3-3 |
|
|
Seattle, Wash. | ||||
Sun. 23 |
|
Final | W, 2-1 |
|
|
Final | T, 1-1 |
|
|
Exhibition | ||||
|
Final | T, 3-3 |
|
|
|
Final | T, 0-0 |
|
|
Olympia, Wash. | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-2 |
|
|
Tue. 25 |
|
Final | W, 2-1 |
|
Bellingham, Wash. | ||||
Wed. 26 |
|
Final | W, 2-1 |
|
Fri. 28 |
|
Final | W, 9-0 | |
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 1-0 | ||
Sat. 29 |
|
Final | T, 1-1 | |
Vaso's Field | ||||
|
Final | T, 2-2 | ||
Justin Chiu Stadium | ||||
|
Final | T, 1-1 | ||
University Stadium | ||||
|
Final | L, 6-0 | ||
Ron Joyce Stadium | ||||
|
Final | W, 1-0 | ||
Gryphon Soccer Complex - West Field | ||||
|
Final | W, 1-0 | ||
Varsity Centre | ||||
|
Final | L, 1-0 | ||
Brock Soccer Field | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 3-2 |
|
|
Sun. 30 |
|
Final | L, 1-0 | |
Vaso's Field | ||||
|
Final | W, 2-1 | ||
Justin Chiu Stadium | ||||
|
Final | T, 1-1 | ||
Keith Harris Stadium | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Brock Soccer Field | ||||
|
Final | L, 4-0 | ||
University Stadium | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-2 | ||
Ron Joyce Stadium | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-1 | ||
Gryphon Soccer Complex - West Field | ||||
|
Final | L, 1-0 |
|
|
(Pre-Season) | ||||
Mon. 31 |
|
Final | L, 1-0 |
|
(Pre-Season) | ||||
|
Final | T, 2-2 | ||
September | ||||
Tue. 1 |
|
Final | L, 4-0 | |
(Pre-Season) | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
(Pre-Season) | ||||
|
Final | T, 0-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 4-0 | ||
Wed. 2 |
|
Final | T, 2-2 | |
Mustang Field | ||||
|
Final | T, 1-1 |
|
|
Thu. 3 |
|
Final | T, 2-2 |
|
(Pre-Season) | ||||
Fri. 4 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Keith Harris Stadium | ||||
|
Final | T, 0-0 | ||
(Pre-Season) | ||||
|
Final | W, 1-0 |
|
|
(Pre-Season) | ||||
Sat. 5 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
(Pre-Season) | ||||
|
Final | W, 4-2 | ||
Justin Chiu Stadium | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
(Pre-Season) | ||||
|
Final | W, 2-1 |
|
|
(Pre-Season) | ||||
|
Final | W, 2-0 | ||
Keith Harris Stadium | ||||
|
Final | W, 7-0 | ||
Superior Heights | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Navy Bay #5 | ||||
|
Final | L, 4-0 | ||
Warrior Field | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
West Campus Field | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-1 | ||
Ron Joyce Stadium | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
York Stadium | ||||
|
Final | W, 1-0 | ||
(Pre-Season) | ||||
|
Final | T, 1-1 | ||
Sun. 6 |
|
Final | W, 1-0 |
|
(Pre-Season) | ||||
|
Final | W, 6-0 | ||
Superior Heights | ||||
|
Final | L, 1-0 | ||
(Pre-Season) | ||||
|
Final | T, 1-1 | ||
West Campus Field | ||||
|
Final | W, 4-0 | ||
Warrior Field | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
Ron Joyce Stadium | ||||
|
Final | T, 2-2 | ||
York Stadium | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Navy Bay #5 | ||||
Wed. 9 |
|
Final | W, 4-0 | |
Navy Bay #5 | ||||
Thu. 10 |
|
Final | L, 2-0 | |
York Stadium | ||||
Fri. 11 |
|
Final | L, 2-1 | |
|
Final | W, 6-1 | ||
|
Final | T, 0-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 4-0 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 4-0 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 2-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 6-0 | ||
Alumni Field (Windsor) | ||||
|
Final | L, 1-0 |
|
|
Seattle, Wash. | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Game MVPs: Keevan Webb (UVIC), Gordon Hall (UNBC) | ||||
Sat. 12 |
|
Final | W, 1-0 | |
|
Final | L, 5-1 | ||
|
Final | T, 1-1 | ||
|
Final | L, 7-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 1-0 | ||
LU Soccer Fields | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Nipissing Field | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Keith Harris Stadium | ||||
|
Final | T, 0-0 | ||
Mustang Field | ||||
|
Final | W, 2-1 | ||
Navy Bay #5 | ||||
|
Final | L, 6-1 | ||
Gryphon Soccer Complex - West Field | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-1 | ||
|
Final | W, 2-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
|
Final | L, 5-3 | ||
Sun. 13 |
|
Final | L, 2-0 | |
|
Final | L, 2-0 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 3-1 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 6-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 4-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 1-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 5-0 | ||
LU Soccer Fields | ||||
|
Final | T, 0-0 | ||
Nipissing Field | ||||
|
Final | W, 1-0 | ||
Brock Soccer Field | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
Alumni Field (Windsor) | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Keith Harris Stadium | ||||
|
Final | W, 2-1 | ||
Mustang Field | ||||
|
Final | L, 1-0 | ||
York Stadium | ||||
|
Final | L, 5-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 3-2 | ||
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 1-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Wed. 16 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Varsity Centre | ||||
|
Final | L, 5-2 | ||
Downsview Park - Sports Centre Field #3 | ||||
Fri. 18 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
|
Final | L, 4-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
|
Final | L, 4-2 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 2-1 | ||
|
Final | W, 1-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 3-2 | ||
Sat. 19 |
|
Final | T, 1-1 | |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 2-1 | ||
LU Soccer Fields | ||||
|
Final | L, 1-0 | ||
Vaso's Field | ||||
|
Final | L, 6-0 | ||
Alumni Field (Windsor) | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
Downsview Park - Sports Centre Field #3 | ||||
|
Final | W, 2-1 | ||
Varsity Centre | ||||
|
Final | W, 1-0 | ||
Brock Soccer Field | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
Ron Joyce Stadium | ||||
|
Final | L, 7-0 | ||
University Stadium | ||||
|
Final | W, 4-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 2-1 | ||
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
|
Final | W, 2-1 | ||
|
Final | W, 1-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 2-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 2-1 | ||
Sun. 20 |
|
Final | L, 2-1 |
|
|
Final | W, 2-1 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 5-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 4-0 | ||
|
Final | T, 0-0 | ||
|
Final | T, 0-0 | ||
Nipissing Field | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Warrior Field | ||||
|
Final | L, 8-0 | ||
Alumni Field (Windsor) | ||||
|
Final | W, 4-1 | ||
Downsview Park - Sports Centre Field #3 | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Varsity Centre | ||||
|
Final | L, 6-2 | ||
Mustang Field | ||||
|
Final | L, 5-1 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 2-1 | ||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Tue. 22 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | |
Gryphon Soccer Complex - West Field | ||||
Wed. 23 |
|
Final | W, 1-0 | |
Mustang Field | ||||
Thu. 24 |
|
Final | T, 1-1 |
|
Fri. 25 |
|
Final | T, 0-0 | |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | ||
|
Final | T, 1-1 | ||
|
Final | W, 2-1 | ||
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 4-1 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
University Stadium | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
|
Final | T, 2-2 | ||
Sat. 26 |
|
Final | W, 4-1 | |
|
Final | L, 2-1 | ||
|
Final | T, 2-2 | ||
|
Final | W, 4-2 | ||
LU Soccer Fields | ||||
|
Final | T, 0-0 | ||
Downsview Park - Dome | ||||
|
Final | L, 1-0 | ||
West Campus Field | ||||
|
Final | W, 4-0 | ||
Superior Heights | ||||
|
Final | L, 1-0 | ||
Navy Bay #5 | ||||
|
Final | L, 1-0 | ||
Alumni Field (Windsor) | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 1-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 5-1 | ||
|
Final | L, 2-1 | ||
Sun. 27 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 |
|
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 1-0 | ||
|
Final | T, 2-2 | ||
|
Final | W, 4-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
|
Final | T, 0-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 4-1 | ||
|
Final | W, 1-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 6-0 | ||
Superior Heights | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Mustang Field | ||||
|
Final | W, 2-0 | ||
Navy Bay #5 | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
Ron Joyce Stadium | ||||
|
Final | W, 2-1 | ||
Warrior Field | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-1 | ||
Varsity Centre | ||||
|
Final | L, 4-2 | ||
West Campus Field | ||||
|
Final | W, 2-1 | ||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Wed. 30 |
|
Final | L, 4-1 | |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Nipissing Field | ||||
October | ||||
Thu. 1 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
|
Final | T, 1-1 | ||
University Stadium | ||||
Fri. 2 |
|
Final | T, 3-3 | |
|
Final | L, 6-1 | ||
|
Final | T, 2-2 | ||
|
Final | W, 2-0 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 5-1 | ||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 7-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 1-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 2-1 | ||
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | T, 1-1 | |
Nipissing Field | ||||
|
Final | L, 1-0 | ||
LU Soccer Fields | ||||
|
Final | L, 1-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 2-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 5-1 | ||
Vaso's Field | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Justin Chiu Stadium | ||||
|
Final | W, 1-0 | ||
Mustang Field | ||||
|
Final | T, 0-0 | ||
Brock Soccer Field | ||||
|
Final | L, 1-0 | ||
Superior Heights | ||||
|
Final | W, 2-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
|
Final | T, 1-1 | ||
|
Final | T, 2-2 | ||
Sun. 4 |
|
Final | W, 4-0 | |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
LU Soccer Fields | ||||
|
Final | L, 4-1 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 2-0 |
|
|
|
Final | T, 0-0 | ||
Nipissing Field | ||||
|
Final | W, 2-1 | ||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
|
Final | T, 1-1 | ||
|
Final | W, 2-0 | ||
Superior Heights | ||||
|
Final | W, 2-0 | ||
Gryphon Soccer Complex - West Field | ||||
|
Final | T, 0-0 | ||
University Stadium | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Justin Chiu Stadium | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-1 | ||
Alumni Field (Windsor) | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
|
Final | W, 4-2 | ||
|
Final | W, 2-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 1-0 | ||
Vaso's Field | ||||
Wed. 7 |
|
Final | T, 1-1 | |
Keith Harris Stadium | ||||
Thu. 8 |
|
Final | L, 5-0 | |
York Lions (Pan Am) Stadium | ||||
Fri. 9 |
|
Final | T, 2-2 | |
Warrior Field | ||||
|
Final | W, 5-2 | ||
Alumni Field (Windsor) | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
West Campus Field | ||||
|
Final | L, 4-1 | ||
|
Final | T, 1-1 | ||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Sat. 10 |
|
Final | L, 8-1 | |
Ron Joyce Stadium | ||||
|
Final | W, 1-0 | ||
LU Soccer Fields | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Nipissing Field | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-1 | ||
York Stadium | ||||
|
Final | L, 4-0 | ||
Alumni Field (Windsor) | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
Keith Harris Stadium | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 2-1 | ||
Sun. 11 |
|
Final | L, 7-1 | |
Ron Joyce Stadium | ||||
|
Final | W, 2-0 | ||
LU Soccer Fields | ||||
|
Final | T, 3-3 | ||
Nipissing Field | ||||
|
Final | T, 0-0 | ||
Keith Harris Stadium | ||||
|
Final | T, 3-3 | ||
|
Final | T, 1-1 | ||
Tue. 13 |
|
Final | T, 2-2 | |
Wed. 14 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | |
Gryphon Soccer Complex - West Field | ||||
|
Final | T, 1-1 | ||
West Campus Field | ||||
Fri. 16 |
|
Final | T, 0-0 | |
|
Final | L, 4-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 2-1 | ||
|
Final | T, 0-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 1-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 4-1 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 1-0 | ||
Civic Fields | ||||
|
Final | W, 5-0 | ||
Warrior Field | ||||
|
Final | L, 1-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 4-0 | ||
Sat. 17 |
|
Final | L, 6-2 | |
|
Final | L, 5-1 | ||
Downsview Park - Sports Centre Field #2 | ||||
|
Final | T, 1-1 | ||
Varsity Centre | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
Gryphon Soccer Complex - West Field | ||||
|
Final | L, 1-0 | ||
Justin Chiu Stadium | ||||
|
Final | W, 2-1 | ||
Superior Heights | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-1 | ||
|
Final | L, 2-1 | ||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
|
Final | T, 0-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 2-0 | ||
University Stadium | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-1 | ||
Sun. 18 |
|
Final | L, 6-1 | |
|
Final | L, 2-1 |
|
|
|
Final | T, 3-3 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 4-1 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
|
Final | T, 1-1 | ||
Superior Heights | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Downsview Park - Sports Centre Field #2 | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Varsity Centre | ||||
|
Final | T, 1-1 | ||
Civic Fields | ||||
|
Final | L, 4-0 | ||
York Stadium | ||||
|
Final | W, 1-0 | ||
University Stadium | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Warrior Field | ||||
|
Final | W, 4-2 | ||
Justin Chiu Stadium | ||||
|
Final | L, 5-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 4-2 | ||
|
Final | W, 5-2 | ||
|
Final | L, 4-2 | ||
|
Final | W, 6-0 | ||
Wed. 21 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Downsview Park - Sports Centre Field #2 | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-1 | ||
Varsity Centre | ||||
Fri. 23 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | ||
|
Final | T, 1-1 | ||
|
Final | L, 2-1 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 2-0 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 1-0 | ||
University Stadium | ||||
|
Final | L, 4-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Sat. 24 |
|
Final | W, 5-0 | |
|
Final | W, 2-1 | ||
|
Final | T, 2-2 | ||
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
West Campus Field | ||||
|
Final | W, 2-1 | ||
Navy Bay #5 | ||||
|
Final | W, 2-1 | ||
L'Amoreaux Sports Complex | ||||
|
Final | L, 6-0 | ||
York Stadium | ||||
|
Final | W, 1-0 | ||
Downsview Park - Sports Centre Field #2 | ||||
|
Final | T, 1-1 | ||
Brock Soccer Field | ||||
|
Final | W, 2-0 | ||
|
Final | T, 4-4 | ||
|
Final | L, 5-2 | ||
|
Final | L, 1-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 5-1 | ||
|
Final | T, 1-1 | ||
Sun. 25 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Final | L, 1-0 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 5-1 | ||
|
Final | L, 1-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 2-0 | ||
|
Final | T, 1-1 | ||
|
Final | T, 1-1 | ||
West Campus Field | ||||
|
Final | W, 2-0 | ||
Navy Bay #5 | ||||
|
Final | L, 8-0 | ||
York Stadium | ||||
|
Final | W, 4-2 | ||
Ron Joyce Stadium | ||||
|
Final | L, 1-0 | ||
Brock Soccer Field | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Justin Chiu Stadium | ||||
|
Final | T, 2-2 | ||
Alumni Field (Windsor) | ||||
|
Final | W, 2-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
|
Final | T, 1-1 | ||
|
Final | L, 1-0 |
|
|
Wed. 28 |
|
Final | L, 2-1 | |
West Campus Field | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Gryphon Soccer Complex - West Field | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
Ron Joyce Stadium | ||||
Thu. 29 |
|
Final | L, 1-0 | |
MNP Park | ||||
Fri. 30 |
|
Final | T, 1-1 | |
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
|
Final | L, 1-0 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 2-1 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 5-0 | ||
Canada West Quarter-final | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
Canada West Quarter-final | ||||
Sat. 31 |
|
Final | W, 1-0 | |
|
Final | L, 4-2 | ||
|
Final | W, 3-2 | ||
|
Final | W, 4-3 | ||
Canada West Quarter-final | ||||
|
Final | W, 1-0 | ||
Canada West Quarter-final | ||||
November | ||||
Sun. 1 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 |
|
|
Final | L, 5-0 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
|
Final | L, 4-1 | ||
|
Final | L, 1-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
|
Final | L, 4-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 1-0 | ||
Varsity Stadium - OUA Quarter-Final | ||||
|
Final - OT | L, 4-3 | ||
York Stadium - OUA Quarter-Final | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-1 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 1-0 | ||
Alumni Field - OUA Quarter-Final | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Downsview Park Turf #1 - OUA Quarter-Final | ||||
Thu. 5 |
|
Final | L, 2-0 | |
AUS Quarter-final | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
AUS Quarter-final | ||||
Fri. 6 |
|
Final | L, 4-0 | |
AUS Semi-final | ||||
|
Final | L, 1-0 | ||
AUS Semi-final | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Demi-finale RSEQ | ||||
|
Final | L, 4-0 |
|
|
Demi-finale RSEQ | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-1 | ||
Canada West Semifinal | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Canada West Semifinal | ||||
Sat. 7 |
|
Final | W, 1-0 | |
OUA Semi-Final (Final Four @ York University) | ||||
|
Final - 2OT | L, 1-0 | ||
OUA Semi-Final (Final Four @ York University) | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-1 | ||
Canada West Bronze Medal Game | ||||
|
Final - 2OT | L, 2-1 | ||
Canada West Gold Medal Game | ||||
Sun. 8 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
OUA Bronze Medal (Final Four @ York University) | ||||
|
Final | W, 2-1 | ||
AUS Final | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-1 | ||
OUA Gold Medal (Final Four @ York University) | ||||
|
Final - PK Home | L, 3-2 |
|
|
Finale RSEQ | ||||
Thu. 12 |
|
Final - 2OT | T, 1-1 | |
CIS championship Quarterfinal 1 - Quart de finale 1 | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
CIS championship Quarterfinal 2 - Quart de finale 2 | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
CIS championship Quarterfinal 3 - Quart de finale 3 | ||||
|
Final | L, 4-1 | ||
CIS championship Quarterfinal 4 - Quart de finale 4 | ||||
Fri. 13 |
|
Final | L, 2-1 | |
CIS championship Consolation 1 | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
CIS championship Consolation 2 | ||||
Sat. 14 |
|
Final - 2OT | L, 3-2 | |
CIS championship Semifinal 1 - Demi-finale 1 | ||||
|
Final - PK Home | L, 1-0 | ||
CIS championship Semifinal 2 -Demi-finale 2 | ||||
|
Final | L, 4-1 | ||
CIS championship Consolation Final - | ||||
Sun. 15 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | |
CIS championship Bronze | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
CIS championship Final - Finale |
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season